AGS Swim Team                                         7/30/2022 - 11:58 AM
               2022 Futures Championships - College Station                
 
 Event 7  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Pool: P 8:31.43  6/1/2015  Sarah Henry, AGS
                 8:45.79  OLY
                 8:58.69  JRS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grottle, Abigai  20 Aggie Swim Club-  8:56.53    8:52.55         20  
                 30.34      1:03.48 (33.14)
        1:36.57 (33.09)     2:10.00 (33.43)
        2:43.51 (33.51)     3:17.26 (33.75)
        3:50.93 (33.67)     4:24.51 (33.58)
        4:57.80 (33.29)     5:31.39 (33.59)
        6:05.05 (33.66)     6:38.91 (33.86)
        7:12.35 (33.44)     7:46.33 (33.98)
        8:19.92 (33.59)     8:52.55 (32.63)
  2 Clift, Elise     16 Mansfield Aquati  8:57.14    8:57.36         17  
                 30.59      1:03.97 (33.38)
        1:37.47 (33.50)     2:11.25 (33.78)
        2:45.25 (34.00)     3:19.09 (33.84)
        3:53.16 (34.07)     4:27.74 (34.58)
        5:02.02 (34.28)     5:35.88 (33.86)
        6:09.77 (33.89)     6:43.62 (33.85)
        7:17.53 (33.91)     7:51.36 (33.83)
        8:24.81 (33.45)     8:57.36 (32.55)
  3 Topolewski, Ava  17 Mansfield Aquati  9:00.07    8:59.57         16  
                 31.03      1:04.21 (33.18)
        1:38.04 (33.83)     2:11.57 (33.53)
        2:45.82 (34.25)     3:19.57 (33.75)
        3:53.85 (34.28)     4:27.75 (33.90)
        5:02.06 (34.31)     5:36.66 (34.60)
        6:10.82 (34.16)     6:44.96 (34.14)
        7:19.13 (34.17)     7:53.20 (34.07)
        8:26.96 (33.76)     8:59.57 (32.61)
  4 Nikanorov, Mila  16 Highlands Ranch-  9:08.41    8:59.74         15  
                 30.95      1:03.92 (32.97)
        1:37.58 (33.66)     2:11.24 (33.66)
        2:45.69 (34.45)     3:19.98 (34.29)
        3:54.70 (34.72)     4:29.18 (34.48)
        5:03.94 (34.76)     5:37.94 (34.00)
        6:12.50 (34.56)     6:46.85 (34.35)
        7:21.23 (34.38)     7:54.91 (33.68)
        8:28.24 (33.33)     8:59.74 (31.50)
  5 Langston, Ava    17 Rockwall Aquatic  9:10.43    9:01.62         14  
                 31.58      1:05.38 (33.80)
        1:38.87 (33.49)     2:12.55 (33.68)
        2:46.33 (33.78)     3:20.32 (33.99)
        3:54.46 (34.14)     4:28.30 (33.84)
        5:02.33 (34.03)     5:36.39 (34.06)
        6:10.86 (34.47)     6:45.21 (34.35)
        7:19.46 (34.25)     7:53.84 (34.38)
        8:28.43 (34.59)     9:01.62 (33.19)
  6 Pope, Abigail    17 Cypress Fairbank  9:09.31    9:03.65         13  
                 31.77      1:06.10 (34.33)
        1:40.09 (33.99)     2:15.02 (34.93)
        2:48.44 (33.42)     3:22.75 (34.31)
        3:56.33 (33.58)     4:30.70 (34.37)
        5:03.86 (33.16)     5:38.28 (34.42)
        6:12.00 (33.72)     6:46.66 (34.66)
        7:20.51 (33.85)     7:55.21 (34.70)
        8:29.25 (34.04)     9:03.65 (34.40)
  7 Downey, Paige    14 Gold Medal Swim-  9:13.03    9:05.26         12  
                 31.22      1:05.63 (34.41)
        1:39.62 (33.99)     2:14.07 (34.45)
        2:47.78 (33.71)     3:21.92 (34.14)
        3:55.91 (33.99)     4:30.53 (34.62)
        5:04.43 (33.90)     5:38.93 (34.50)
        6:13.09 (34.16)     6:47.71 (34.62)
        7:21.96 (34.25)     7:56.84 (34.88)
        8:31.19 (34.35)     9:05.26 (34.07)
  8 Guglielmello, E  17 Magnolia Aquatic  9:02.32    9:05.72         11  
                 31.08      1:04.37 (33.29)
        1:38.45 (34.08)     2:12.77 (34.32)
        2:47.20 (34.43)     3:21.47 (34.27)
        3:56.16 (34.69)     4:30.55 (34.39)
        5:05.19 (34.64)     5:39.62 (34.43)
        6:14.20 (34.58)     6:48.87 (34.67)
        7:23.73 (34.86)     7:58.20 (34.47)
        8:32.99 (34.79)     9:05.72 (32.73)
  9 Sayers, Emma     16 Una SAC-AZ       10:10.64Y   9:06.64          9  
                 31.91      1:06.11 (34.20)
        1:40.92 (34.81)     2:15.34 (34.42)
        2:50.14 (34.80)     3:24.39 (34.25)
        3:59.07 (34.68)     4:33.30 (34.23)
        5:07.61 (34.31)     5:41.92 (34.31)
        6:16.50 (34.58)     6:50.77 (34.27)
        7:25.25 (34.48)     7:59.47 (34.22)
        8:33.83 (34.36)     9:06.64 (32.81)
 10 Grafmiller, Kyl  17 Cypress Fairbank 10:10.16Y   9:07.97          7  
                 31.87      1:06.39 (34.52)
        1:41.49 (35.10)     2:16.67 (35.18)
        2:51.34 (34.67)     3:26.01 (34.67)
        4:00.58 (34.57)     4:35.57 (34.99)
        5:09.79 (34.22)     5:44.31 (34.52)
        6:18.70 (34.39)     6:53.23 (34.53)
        7:27.38 (34.15)     8:01.39 (34.01)
        8:35.42 (34.03)     9:07.97 (32.55)
 11 Corcoran, Annab  22 Unattached-NT     9:00.34    9:08.91          6  
                 31.51      1:05.34 (33.83)
        1:39.49 (34.15)     2:13.99 (34.50)
        2:48.43 (34.44)     3:22.98 (34.55)
        3:57.64 (34.66)     4:32.59 (34.95)
        5:07.25 (34.66)     5:42.11 (34.86)
        6:16.94 (34.83)     6:51.80 (34.86)
        7:26.55 (34.75)     8:01.33 (34.78)
        8:36.10 (34.77)     9:08.91 (32.81)
 12 Dunn, Madeleine  18 Nitro Swimming-S  9:05.06    9:09.28          5  
                 30.47      1:03.77 (33.30)
        1:37.11 (33.34)     2:11.56 (34.45)
        2:45.28 (33.72)     3:19.79 (34.51)
        3:53.83 (34.04)     4:28.31 (34.48)
        5:02.25 (33.94)     5:37.15 (34.90)
        6:11.82 (34.67)     6:47.27 (35.45)
        7:22.70 (35.43)     7:58.92 (36.22)
        8:34.22 (35.30)     9:09.28 (35.06)
 13 Gettys, Emmalee  17 Texas Gold-ST     9:13.16    9:11.44          4  
                 30.50      1:03.96 (33.46)
        1:37.94 (33.98)     2:12.40 (34.46)
        2:46.81 (34.41)     3:21.68 (34.87)
        3:56.45 (34.77)     4:31.56 (35.11)
        5:06.53 (34.97)     5:41.70 (35.17)
        6:16.68 (34.98)     6:51.90 (35.22)
        7:27.04 (35.14)     8:02.43 (35.39)
        8:37.41 (34.98)     9:11.44 (34.03)
 14 Mauldin, Caroli  14 Alamo Area Aquat  9:12.91    9:11.70          3  
                 32.72      1:07.40 (34.68)
        1:42.16 (34.76)     2:16.94 (34.78)
        2:51.76 (34.82)     3:26.36 (34.60)
        4:00.74 (34.38)     4:35.10 (34.36)
        5:09.69 (34.59)     5:44.40 (34.71)
        6:19.41 (35.01)     6:54.21 (34.80)
        7:28.73 (34.52)     8:03.69 (34.96)
        8:38.29 (34.60)     9:11.70 (33.41)
 15 Busch, Olivia    17 Magnolia Aquatic  9:11.42    9:13.51          2  
                 31.42      1:05.35 (33.93)
        1:39.92 (34.57)     2:14.49 (34.57)
        2:49.06 (34.57)     3:23.99 (34.93)
        3:58.84 (34.85)     4:33.98 (35.14)
        5:08.88 (34.90)     5:44.21 (35.33)
        6:19.23 (35.02)     6:54.68 (35.45)
        7:29.89 (35.21)     8:05.39 (35.50)
        8:39.99 (34.60)     9:13.51 (33.52)
 16 Janning, Tatum   16 North Texas Nada 10:17.64Y   9:14.15          1  
                 31.32      1:06.01 (34.69)
        1:40.45 (34.44)     2:15.88 (35.43)
        2:50.52 (34.64)     3:26.17 (35.65)
        4:00.98 (34.81)     4:36.52 (35.54)
        5:11.25 (34.73)     5:46.85 (35.60)
        6:21.68 (34.83)     6:57.03 (35.35)
        7:31.61 (34.58)     8:06.81 (35.20)
        8:40.36 (33.55)     9:14.15 (33.79)
 17 Kayser, Ellie    14 Gold Medal Swim-  9:13.04    9:16.27        
                 33.00      1:07.97 (34.97)
        1:42.98 (35.01)     2:17.73 (34.75)
        2:52.78 (35.05)     3:27.89 (35.11)
        4:02.97 (35.08)     4:37.79 (34.82)
        5:12.68 (34.89)     5:47.76 (35.08)
        6:22.80 (35.04)     6:57.54 (34.74)
        7:32.46 (34.92)     8:07.35 (34.89)
        8:42.15 (34.80)     9:16.27 (34.12)
 18 Vermeulen, Anna  18 Jeffco Hurricane 17:09.56Y   9:16.41        
                                1:07.37 ( )
        1:42.56 (35.19)     2:17.64 (35.08)
        2:52.94 (35.30)     3:28.18 (35.24)
        4:03.61 (35.43)     4:38.73 (35.12)
        5:13.88 (35.15)     5:49.16 (35.28)
        6:24.21 (35.05)     6:59.43 (35.22)
        7:34.37 (34.94)     8:09.58 (35.21)
      9:16.41 (1:06.83)                    
 19 Lovick, Marley   15 Woodlands-GU     10:11.53Y   9:17.85        
                 30.52      1:04.92 (34.40)
        1:39.75 (34.83)     2:15.29 (35.54)
        2:50.28 (34.99)     3:25.81 (35.53)
        4:00.87 (35.06)     4:36.39 (35.52)
        5:11.45 (35.06)     5:46.90 (35.45)
        6:22.10 (35.20)     6:57.79 (35.69)
        7:32.75 (34.96)     8:08.11 (35.36)
        8:43.27 (35.16)     9:17.85 (34.58)
 20 Henderson, Isab  15 Texas Ford Aquat  9:11.39    9:18.16        
                 32.33      1:06.34 (34.01)
        1:40.84 (34.50)     2:15.29 (34.45)
        2:50.31 (35.02)     3:25.08 (34.77)
        4:00.18 (35.10)     4:35.32 (35.14)
        5:10.80 (35.48)     5:46.03 (35.23)
        6:21.72 (35.69)     6:57.22 (35.50)
        7:32.79 (35.57)     8:08.41 (35.62)
        8:43.76 (35.35)     9:18.16 (34.40)
 21 Sheridan, Saman  18 Billings Aquatic 17:30.27    9:18.80        
                 33.17      1:08.34 (35.17)
        1:43.61 (35.27)     2:18.75 (35.14)
        2:54.21 (35.46)     3:29.71 (35.50)
        4:05.09 (35.38)     4:40.59 (35.50)
        5:15.97 (35.38)     5:51.65 (35.68)
        6:26.79 (35.14)     7:01.82 (35.03)
        7:36.64 (34.82)     8:11.43 (34.79)
        8:46.12 (34.69)     9:18.80 (32.68)
 22 Elliott, Ava     17 Gold Medal Swim- 10:14.13Y   9:21.40        
                 33.41      1:08.52 (35.11)
        1:44.03 (35.51)     2:19.22 (35.19)
        2:54.81 (35.59)     3:29.80 (34.99)
        4:05.18 (35.38)     4:40.59 (35.41)
        5:16.24 (35.65)     5:51.25 (35.01)
        6:26.42 (35.17)     7:01.62 (35.20)
        7:37.02 (35.40)     8:12.29 (35.27)
        8:47.68 (35.39)     9:21.40 (33.72)
 23 Howard, Melaina  17 Austin Swim Club  9:10.80    9:22.32        
                 31.21      1:04.97 (33.76)
        1:39.46 (34.49)     2:14.15 (34.69)
        2:49.49 (35.34)     3:24.66 (35.17)
        4:00.40 (35.74)     4:36.19 (35.79)
        5:11.97 (35.78)     5:47.96 (35.99)
        6:23.62 (35.66)     6:59.55 (35.93)
        7:35.92 (36.37)     8:12.08 (36.16)
        8:48.13 (36.05)     9:22.32 (34.19)
 24 Richards, Addis  20 Utah Valley Aqua 17:00.49Y   9:25.21        
                 32.14      1:06.81 (34.67)
        1:42.18 (35.37)     2:17.70 (35.52)
        2:53.45 (35.75)     3:29.36 (35.91)
        4:04.93 (35.57)     4:40.82 (35.89)
        5:16.33 (35.51)     5:51.96 (35.63)
        6:27.47 (35.51)     7:03.25 (35.78)
        7:39.04 (35.79)     8:14.99 (35.95)
        8:50.78 (35.79)     9:25.21 (34.43)
 25 Bergstrom, Mega  19 Una UVA-UT       16:58.20Y   9:25.68        
                 31.89      1:07.25 (35.36)
        1:42.42 (35.17)     2:18.41 (35.99)
        2:53.32 (34.91)     3:29.46 (36.14)
        4:04.62 (35.16)     4:40.75 (36.13)
        5:15.97 (35.22)     5:52.30 (36.33)
        6:27.79 (35.49)     7:03.67 (35.88)
        7:39.02 (35.35)     8:15.09 (36.07)
        8:50.44 (35.35)     9:25.68 (35.24)
 26 Cordova, Cheyan  17 Jeffco Hurricane 17:04.06Y   9:26.68        
                 32.43      1:07.27 (34.84)
        1:42.21 (34.94)     2:17.93 (35.72)
        2:53.19 (35.26)     3:28.73 (35.54)
        4:03.90 (35.17)     4:39.74 (35.84)
        5:15.30 (35.56)     5:51.35 (36.05)
        6:27.25 (35.90)     7:03.60 (36.35)
        7:39.57 (35.97)     8:15.65 (36.08)
        8:51.61 (35.96)     9:26.68 (35.07)
 27 Dickey, Alexis   17 Cypress Fairbank 10:09.55Y   9:31.02        
                 31.55      1:05.85 (34.30)
        1:41.28 (35.43)     2:16.95 (35.67)
        2:52.50 (35.55)     3:27.99 (35.49)
        4:04.18 (36.19)     4:40.65 (36.47)
        5:16.83 (36.18)     5:53.30 (36.47)
        6:29.92 (36.62)     7:06.42 (36.50)
        7:42.82 (36.40)     8:19.35 (36.53)
        8:55.62 (36.27)     9:31.02 (35.40)
 28 Culberson, Clai  17 Cypress Fairbank  9:45.33    9:32.39        
                 32.17      1:07.42 (35.25)
        1:43.03 (35.61)     2:18.99 (35.96)
        2:54.68 (35.69)     3:30.72 (36.04)
        4:06.36 (35.64)     4:42.52 (36.16)
        5:18.46 (35.94)     5:55.00 (36.54)
        6:31.14 (36.14)     7:08.11 (36.97)
        7:43.98 (35.87)     8:20.26 (36.28)
        8:56.43 (36.17)     9:32.39 (35.96)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. Aggie Swim Club                   154   2. Mansfield Aquatic Club            110
  3. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        30   3. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc     30
  5. University of Houston              28   6. Texas Ford Aquatics                26
  7. Longhorn Aquatics                  24   8. Magnolia Aquatic Club              21
  9. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           20   9. Pikes Peak Athletics               20
  9. North Texas Nadadores              20   9. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        20
 13. Lakeside Aquatic Club              17  14. Gold Medal Swim Club               16
 15. Cody Kountry Aquatic Team           9  16. Nitro Swimming                      8
 16. Alamo Area Aquatic Association      8  18. Dallas Mustangs                     7
 19. Texas Gold                          5  20. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         4
 20. The Woodlands Swim Team             4  22. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team        2