AGS Swim Team                                          7/30/2022 - 6:20 PM
               2022 Futures Championships - College Station                
 
 Event 28  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         Pool: P 22.44  11/21/2019Nikola Miljenic, USC
                 22.79  OLY
                 23.99  JRS
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Bray, Kraig      20 Aggie Swim Club-    23.25      22.89         20  
  2 Reno, Seth       19 Aggie Swim Club-    23.41      23.04         17  
  3 Williamson, Max  15 Unattached-NT       23.53      23.41         16  
  4 Paulk, River     16 Lubbock Swim Clu    23.60      23.48         15  
  5 Fuchs, Collin    20 Aggie Swim Club-    23.54      23.61         14  
  6 Oderinde, David  20 Aggie Swim Club-    24.00      23.76         13  
  7 Conklin, Clayto  19 Aggie Swim Club-    23.70      23.79         12  
  8 Easterbrooks, K  20 Texas Gold-ST       24.01      24.11         11  
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Woodall, Willia  17 Spring Swim Team    24.17      23.97          9  
 10 Sorensen, Charl  17 Woodlands-GU        24.40      24.25          7  
 11 Helsten, Hunter  17 Gold Medal Swim-    24.19      24.34          6  
 12 Kohl, Michael    20 Hays Swim Club-S    24.26      24.36          5  
 13 Cramer, Patrick  22 Spring Swim Team    24.34      24.43          4  
 14 Anthony, Nolan   21 Alamo Area Aquat    24.40      24.48          3  
 15 Flanagan, Aidan  17 Woodlands-GU        24.37      24.49          2  
 -- Garden, Robert   21 Mesa Aquatics Cl    24.26         DQ        
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Funaro, Kair     16 Nitro Swimming-S    24.53      24.23        
 18 Otero, Marcos    17 Southwest Aquati    24.46      24.39        
 19 Peterman, Gavin  18 Lakeside Aquatic    24.51      24.46        
 20 Closson, Grant   17 Dallas Mustangs-    24.60      24.53        
 21 Moe, Jackson     18 Missoula YMCA Sw    24.75      24.67        
 22 Ricca, Chance    18 Pikes Peak Athle    24.74      24.75        
 23 Kulow, Kyle      17 First Colony Swi    24.69      24.76        
 24 Rhoe-Yamaguchi,  15 Houston Bridge B    24.70      25.18        
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Stephens, Bento  15 Woodlands-GU        24.83      24.23        
 26 Ward, Raglan     18 Pikes Peak Athle    24.83      24.57        
 27 Moore, Jack      17 Alamo Area Aquat    24.91      24.58        
 28 Li, Jason        17 First Colony Swi    24.76      24.64        
 29 Brammer, Joshua  17 South Texas Aqua    24.79      24.67        
 30 Hesser, Raymond  17 Gold Medal Swim-    24.91      24.90        
 31 Michelena, Alej  15 Premier Aquatics    24.95      24.95        
 32 Flynn, Eduardo   16 Life Time  Arizo    24.87      25.01        
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. Aggie Swim Club                 589.5   2. Gold Medal Swim Club            306.5
  3. Lakeside Aquatic Club             221   4. The Woodlands Swim Team         122.5
  5. Swim Neptune                      102   6. Nitro Swimming                     77
  7. Swim Houston Aquatics Center       69   8. Mesa Aquatics Club                 67
  9. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        61  10. Dallas Mustangs                    56
 11. Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc          52  12. South Texas Aquatics               51
 13. Lubbock Swim Club                  50  14. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           49
 15. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     46  16. Longhorn Aquatics                  39
 17. Hays Swim Club                   35.5  18. Texas Gold                         28
 19. Jeffco Hurricanes                  27  20. Houston Bridge Bats                21
 21. Pikes Peak Athletics               20  22. Spring Swim Team                   19
 23. Waterloo Swimming                  17  23. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            17
 25. Magnolia Aquatic Club              16  26. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        15
 27. Mansfield Aquatic Club             12  27. Olympus Aquatics                   12
 27. Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi     12  30. Eagle Swimming Association         10
 30. Southwest Aquatic Team             10  32. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      7
 32. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein      7  34. Metroplex Aquatics                  2
 35. First Colony Swim Team, Inc.        1