AGS Swim Team                                  7/30/2022 - 11:58 AM
            2022 Futures Championships - College Station            
 
 Event 3  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         Pool: P 1:07.66  2016      Breeja Larson, TAMU
                 1:10.29  OLY
                 1:13.29  JRS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Tucker, Miranda  25 Texas Ford Aquat  1:07.26    1:09.38        
                 32.39      1:09.38 (36.99)
  2 Pickrem, Sydney  25 Aggie Swim Club-  1:08.17    1:10.26        
                 33.52      1:10.26 (36.74)
  3 Longbottom, Cha  20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:09.39    1:10.62        
                 33.59      1:10.62 (37.03)
  4 Bell, Lucerne    17 Fort Collins Are  1:11.22    1:10.86        
                 33.65      1:10.86 (37.21)
  5 Kennett, Bryony  21 Aggie Swim Club-  1:11.88    1:11.30        
                 33.63      1:11.30 (37.67)
  6 Mangaoang, Desi  20 Aggie Swim Club-  1:10.92    1:13.09        
                 34.77      1:13.09 (38.32)
  7 Shah, Naomi      17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:14.36    1:13.58        
                 35.25      1:13.58 (38.33)
  8 McKinnon, Audre  21 Houston-GU        1:13.14    1:13.70        
                 34.97      1:13.70 (38.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chahbandour, Cl  19 Una TCU-CO        1:12.00    1:13.75        
                 34.73      1:13.75 (39.02)
 10 Lynch, Zoe       18 Longhorn Aquatic  1:13.34    1:13.77        
                 34.27      1:13.77 (39.50)
 11 Walker, Lauren   17 Mansfield Aquati  1:13.46    1:13.92        
                 34.75      1:13.92 (39.17)
 12 Anderson, Sophi  19 Houston-GU        1:15.08    1:14.21        
                 34.80      1:14.21 (39.41)
 13 Muhitch, Seanna  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:13.71    1:14.24        
                 35.42      1:14.24 (38.82)
 14 Craft, Taylor    17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:15.55    1:14.50        
                 34.54      1:14.50 (39.96)
 15 Riederer, Evlin  16 Woodlands-GU      1:14.23    1:14.53        
                 35.37      1:14.53 (39.16)
 16 Barnard, Marley  15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:14.72    1:14.82        
                 35.26      1:14.82 (39.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Varda, Danika    16 Bozeman Barracud  1:13.29    1:14.92        
                 35.79      1:14.92 (39.13)
 18 McColley, Rylee  16 Bozeman Barracud  1:13.17    1:14.99        
                 35.35      1:14.99 (39.64)
 19 Cole, Daria      16 South Shore Sail  1:13.97    1:15.00        
                 34.80      1:15.00 (40.20)
 20 McWhorter, Ella  14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:13.61    1:15.05        
                 35.36      1:15.05 (39.69)
 21 Grannell, Merre  15 Una LAC-NT        1:15.37    1:15.06        
                 35.20      1:15.06 (39.86)
 22 Jahn, Sophia     16 Gold Medal Swim-  1:04.70Y   1:15.65        
                 35.79      1:15.65 (39.86)
 23 Arredondo, Sama  18 Gold Medal Swim-  1:13.22    1:15.70        
                 34.91      1:15.70 (40.79)
 24 Reddin, Joelle   19 Texas Ford Aquat  1:13.83    1:15.86        
                 35.61      1:15.86 (40.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garritson, Elle  15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:14.95    1:15.96        
                 35.86      1:15.96 (40.10)
 26 Diaz Ponce, Mar  17 Una KATY-GU       1:03.05Y   1:16.04        
                 35.36      1:16.04 (40.68)
 27 Canales, Kate    13 Aqua Swift Aquat  1:15.36    1:16.17        
                 36.55      1:16.17 (39.62)
 28 Sczech, Lillie   15 First Colony Swi  1:15.78    1:16.29        
                 36.19      1:16.29 (40.10)
 29 Li, Karen        18 First Colony Swi  1:04.92Y   1:16.31        
                 36.23      1:16.31 (40.08)
 30 Richards, Addis  20 Utah Valley Aqua  1:15.29    1:16.34        
                 36.48      1:16.34 (39.86)
 31 Pecze, Hannah    15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:14.56    1:16.35        
                 35.55      1:16.35 (40.80)
 32 Sorensen, Alyss  19 Utah Aquatics-UT  1:15.60    1:16.38        
                 35.77      1:16.38 (40.61)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bibza, Emma      14 Una LAC-NT        1:14.33    1:16.49        
                 36.08      1:16.49 (40.41)
 34 Bream, Anna      15 Magnolia Aquatic  1:15.11    1:16.61        
                 36.23      1:16.61 (40.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Warriner, Corin  15 Swim Neptune-AZ   1:14.78    1:16.67        
                 36.01      1:16.67 (40.66)
 36 Luong, Kate      14 Lakeside Aquatic  1:15.14    1:16.75        
                 36.25      1:16.75 (40.50)
 37 Alvarez, Abbie   19 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:15.34    1:16.76        
                 36.69      1:16.76 (40.07)
 38 Mongenel, Ella   15 Una NTRO-ST       1:15.87    1:16.87        
                 35.72      1:16.87 (41.15)
 39 Groff, Caitlyn   19 City of Plano Sw  1:15.25    1:17.05        
                 35.56      1:17.05 (41.49)
 40 O'Leary, Hannah  17 Aquatex Swim Tea  1:14.18    1:17.10        
                 36.36      1:17.10 (40.74)
 41 Ianeva, Monica   15 Woodlands-GU      1:05.55Y   1:17.20        
                 35.60      1:17.20 (41.60)
 42 Trim, Izabella   15 Waterloo Swimmin  1:16.53    1:17.25        
                 36.19      1:17.25 (41.06)
 43 Kawahata, Mai    17 Highlands Ranch-  1:04.32Y   1:17.43        
                 35.75      1:17.43 (41.68)
 44 Olsen, Yara      16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:05.61Y   1:17.50        
                 36.99      1:17.50 (40.51)
 45 Sanders, Alexa   14 Austin Swim Club  1:15.76    1:17.54        
                 36.76      1:17.54 (40.78)
 46 Hood, Abigail    15 Rockwall Aquatic  1:15.36    1:17.81        
                 35.81      1:17.81 (42.00)
 46 Greenwood, Emma  18 Artesia Aquatic-  1:05.80Y   1:17.81        
                 35.52      1:17.81 (42.29)
 48 Glasgow, Kenadi  17 Fort Collins Are  1:05.93Y   1:17.83        
                 36.73      1:17.83 (41.10)
 49 Luna, Surrena    15 Alamo Area Aquat  1:04.79Y   1:17.92        
                 36.29      1:17.92 (41.63)
 50 Primiano, Gabri  16 Life Time  Arizo  1:14.63    1:17.94        
                 36.38      1:17.94 (41.56)
 51 Sullivan, Carol  18 Whitecaps of Wes  1:05.07Y   1:17.96        
                 36.71      1:17.96 (41.25)
 52 Ika, Ailani      15 Gold Medal Swim-  1:15.98    1:18.15        
                 36.97      1:18.15 (41.18)
 53 Musselman, Elsa  17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:04.59Y   1:18.39        
                 36.90      1:18.39 (41.49)
 54 Kennedy, Kailey  16 Fulshear Racing-  1:22.77    1:18.90        
                 35.93      1:18.90 (42.97)
 55 Treacy, Katheri  18 PRO Swimming-PN   1:16.11    1:19.07        
                 36.31      1:19.07 (42.76)
 56 Gardner, Grace   18 Highlands Ranch-  1:05.79Y   1:19.11        
                 37.05      1:19.11 (42.06)
 57 Musselman, Jord  16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:05.68Y   1:19.12        
                 36.12      1:19.12 (43.00)
 58 Engel, Delaney   18 Fort Collins Are  1:20.97    1:20.54        
                 37.46      1:20.54 (43.08)
 59 Fuhr, Avery      18 Cypress Fairbank  1:04.84Y   1:21.33        
                 38.28      1:21.33 (43.05)
 60 Jones, Jordan    15 Cypress Fairbank  1:16.03    1:22.77        
                 38.17      1:22.77 (44.60)
 61 Huang, Angelina  15 Dallas Mustangs-  1:27.30    1:25.15        
                 41.29      1:25.15 (43.86)
 -- Perucca, Haley   17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:15.27Y       DFS