USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 2:07.44  12/9/2017 Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins Are
  SC Jrs Meet: # 2:06.02  12/8/2018 Alex Walsh, Nashville Aquati
    13-14 NAG:   2:10.22  2012      Allie Szekely
    15-16 NAG:   2:06.45  2018      Alex Walsh
    17-18 NAG:   2:05.99  2013      Annie Zhu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:12.36    2:07.52   20  
    r:+0.79  28.51      1:00.64 (32.13)
        1:33.70 (33.06)     2:07.52 (33.82)
  2 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:12.45    2:10.52   17  
    r:+0.71  30.33      1:03.38 (33.05)
        1:37.52 (34.14)     2:10.52 (33.00)
  3 Gillilan, Coleen       17 Fort Collins Are  2:12.18    2:11.03   16  
    r:+0.69  29.49      1:02.69 (33.20)
        1:36.31 (33.62)     2:11.03 (34.72)
  4 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:12.08    2:13.35   15  
    r:+0.71  30.37      1:04.42 (34.05)
        1:38.80 (34.38)     2:13.35 (34.55)
  5 Dobler, Kaitlyn        16 The Dolphins Por  2:14.79    2:13.78   14  
    r:+0.70  29.76      1:04.14 (34.38)
        1:39.02 (34.88)     2:13.78 (34.76)
  6 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:14.92    2:14.71   13  
    r:+0.73  30.86      1:04.54 (33.68)
        1:39.84 (35.30)     2:14.71 (34.87)
  7 Chen, Edenna           17 Colorado Springs  2:14.76    2:14.73   12  
    r:+0.71  30.72      1:04.61 (33.89)
        1:39.30 (34.69)     2:14.73 (35.43)
  8 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  2:14.50    2:16.05   11  
    r:+0.75  30.20      1:04.88 (34.68)
        1:40.00 (35.12)     2:16.05 (36.05)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:15.12    2:14.15    9  
    r:+0.72  30.08      1:03.86 (33.78)
        1:38.60 (34.74)     2:14.15 (35.55)
 10 McBratney, Kate        18 Pitchfork Aquati  2:15.29    2:14.78    7  
    r:+0.79  30.39      1:04.21 (33.82)
        1:39.09 (34.88)     2:14.78 (35.69)
 11 McKinnon, Audrey       17 Razorback Aquati  2:15.45    2:15.03    6  
    r:+0.68  30.68      1:04.61 (33.93)
        1:39.39 (34.78)     2:15.03 (35.64)
 12 Morgan, Jordan         15 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.71    2:15.12    5  
    r:+0.74  31.07      1:05.39 (34.32)
        1:40.45 (35.06)     2:15.12 (34.67)
 13 Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.88    2:15.22    4  
    r:+0.77  30.58      1:05.09 (34.51)
        1:40.18 (35.09)     2:15.22 (35.04)
 14 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:15.78    2:15.38    3  
    r:+0.79  31.18      1:06.06 (34.88)
        1:40.92 (34.86)     2:15.38 (34.46)
 15 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         2:15.92    2:15.63    2  
    r:+0.83  30.65      1:04.50 (33.85)
        1:39.83 (35.33)     2:15.63 (35.80)
 16 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  2:15.97    2:17.15    1  
    r:+0.73  30.76      1:05.15 (34.39)
        1:40.85 (35.70)     2:17.15 (36.30)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Weber, Emma            14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:16.01    2:14.36  
    r:+0.77  30.47      1:04.97 (34.50)
        1:39.70 (34.73)     2:14.36 (34.66)
 18 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.03    2:14.54  
    r:+0.76  31.06      1:05.70 (34.64)
        1:39.39 (33.69)     2:14.54 (35.15)
 19 Edwards, Sadie         16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.27    2:14.75  
    r:+0.70  30.51      1:04.97 (34.46)
        1:39.87 (34.90)     2:14.75 (34.88)
 20 Dunn, Callahan         17 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:16.21    2:15.57  
    r:+0.71  30.54      1:04.71 (34.17)
        1:40.00 (35.29)     2:15.57 (35.57)
 21 Olesiak, Aleksandra    17 Colorado Springs  2:16.02    2:16.47  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:04.92 (33.93)
        1:40.64 (35.72)     2:16.47 (35.83)
 22 Bennin, Grace          17 Madison Aquatic-  2:15.99    2:16.63  
    r:+0.72  30.43      1:05.12 (34.69)
        1:40.69 (35.57)     2:16.63 (35.94)
 23 Malloy, Morganne       14 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.49    2:16.74  
    r:+0.78  31.19      1:05.55 (34.36)
        1:42.08 (36.53)     2:16.74 (34.66)
 24 Baker, Caraline        16 Fort Collins Are  2:16.57    2:18.34  
    r:+0.76  31.40      1:06.06 (34.66)
        1:41.77 (35.71)     2:18.34 (36.57)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    254   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           223
  3. Magnolia Aquatic Club             193   4. Brea Aquatics                   190.5
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                175   6. Aquajets Swim Team                151
  7. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       134   7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           134
  9. North Coast Aquatics               92  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        90
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              86  12. Missoula Aquatic Club            82.5
 13. Riptide                            59  14. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   55.5
 15. Western Hills Athletic Club        55  16. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        54
 17. Beach Cities Swimming              53  18. Rancho San Dieguito                48
 18. Fox Valley Swim Team               48  20. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44
 20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               44  22. Pro Swimming                       42
 23. Mission Viejo Nadadores          40.5  24. Metroplex Aquatics                 40
 25. Lakeside Aquatic Club              37  26. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     35
 27. Longhorn Aquatics                  32  28. Buenaventura Swim Club             31
 28. Central Iowa Aquatics              31  30. Socal Aquatics Association         30
 31. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        27  32. Texas Ford Aquatics                26
 33. Pikes Peak Athletics               25  33. Colorado Springs Swim Team         25
 35. Madison Aquatic Club               24  35. Dart Swimming                      24
 35. Lake Oswego Swim Club              24  35. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24
 39. Dads Club Swim Team                19  39. Springfield Aquatics               19
 39. Nitro Swimming                     19  42. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 43. YMCA Westside Silver Fins        16.5  44. Riverside Aquatics Association     16
 45. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         15  46. Lyons Aquatics                     14
 47. Great Wolf Swim Team               12  47. Pleasanton Seahawks                12
 49. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     11  49. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           11
 51. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  52. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9
 52. Foothills Swim Team                 9  54. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      8
 55. Gators Swim Club                  7.5  56. Iowa Flyers Swim Club               7
 56. Austin Swim Club                    7  56. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7
 56. Greater Des Moines YMCA             7  60. Blue Tide Aquatics                  6
 60. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw      6  60. Phoenix Swim Club                   6
 60. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      6  64. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4
 64. St Charles Swim Team                4  64. St Croix Swim Club                  4
 64. Jeffco Hurricanes                   4  64. Crawfish Aquatics                   4
 69. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         3  69. Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S       3
 69. Charger Aquatics                    3  72. Quicksilver Swimming                2
 72. Unattached EA                       2  72. Reno Aquatic Club                   2
 72. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2  76. North Suburban Aquatic Club         1
 76. South Davis Aquatics Team           1