USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2019 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 108  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:42.77  12/10/2015Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming-M
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:42.54  12/6/2018 Carson Foster, Mason Manta Rays
    Name                  Age Team                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Corbeau, Angus         16 Tualatin Hills S             1:52.17  
    r:+0.68  23.77        52.13 (28.36)
        1:24.45 (32.32)     1:52.17 (27.72)
  2 Wight, Gavin           18 Diablo Aquatics-             1:52.33  
    r:+0.62  24.03        52.28 (28.25)
        1:25.25 (32.97)     1:52.33 (27.08)
  3 Quarterman, Nathan     17 Boise YMCA Swim-             1:52.35  
    r:+0.67  23.85        50.83 (26.98)
        1:25.46 (34.63)     1:52.35 (26.89)
  4 McCarty, Quintin       16 Pikes Peak Athle             1:52.55  
    r:+0.68  24.46        52.75 (28.29)
        1:26.45 (33.70)     1:52.55 (26.10)
  5 Scott, Aidan           17 California Gold-             1:52.62  
    r:+0.63  24.13        51.75 (27.62)
        1:25.61 (33.86)     1:52.62 (27.01)
  6 Graham, Logan          17 Rockwall Aquatic             1:52.73  
    r:+0.70  24.29        51.59 (27.30)
        1:26.04 (34.45)     1:52.73 (26.69)
  7 Munoz Renteria, Carlo  16 Rancho San Diegu             1:52.79  
    r:+0.71  24.24        52.09 (27.85)
        1:25.83 (33.74)     1:52.79 (26.96)
  8 Fitzgerald, Anthony    18 SOCAL Aquatics A             1:52.98  
    r:+0.74  24.25        53.15 (28.90)
        1:25.25 (32.10)     1:52.98 (27.73)
  9 Thien, Kenneth         16 Santa Clara Swim             1:53.10  
    r:+0.60  24.45        52.83 (28.38)
        1:25.08 (32.25)     1:53.10 (28.02)
 10 Lewis, Baylor          17 Loveland Swim Cl             1:53.33  
    r:+0.69  25.08        54.39 (29.31)
        1:25.76 (31.37)     1:53.33 (27.57)
 11 Chandra, Mihir         17 Rockwood Swim Cl             1:53.65  
    r:+0.63  23.91        52.57 (28.66)
        1:25.18 (32.61)     1:53.65 (28.47)
 12 Dempster, Allen        18 Pleasanton Seaha             1:53.97  
    r:+0.63  24.19        52.07 (27.88)
        1:26.89 (34.82)     1:53.97 (27.08)
 13 Kiel, Cooper           17 Phoenix Swim Clu             1:54.05  
    r:+0.64  24.56        53.17 (28.61)
        1:26.92 (33.75)     1:54.05 (27.13)
 14 Bayless, Kolbe         18 Phoenix Swim Clu             1:54.08  
    r:+0.76  24.61        54.26 (29.65)
        1:27.57 (33.31)     1:54.08 (26.51)
 15 Bahti, Tate            17 Phoenix Swim Clu             1:54.23  
    r:+0.66  24.70        54.25 (29.55)
        1:27.26 (33.01)     1:54.23 (26.97)
 16 Mayo, Matyi            17 Fort Collins Are             1:54.24  
    r:+0.63  25.57        54.68 (29.11)
        1:26.75 (32.07)     1:54.24 (27.49)
 17 Henderson, Orion       15 Los Alamos Aquat             1:54.61  
    r:+0.69  24.60        52.91 (28.31)
        1:26.21 (33.30)     1:54.61 (28.40)
 18 McIntosh, Corban       18 Marin Pirates-PC             1:54.87  
    r:+0.64  25.07        55.82 (30.75)
        1:27.36 (31.54)     1:54.87 (27.51)
 19 Burns, Shane           16 Longhorn Aquatic             1:54.90  
    r:+0.77  24.78        53.21 (28.43)
        1:27.70 (34.49)     1:54.90 (27.20)
 20 Batson, Henry          17 Univ of Denver H             1:54.93  
    r:+0.67  24.82        54.89 (30.07)
        1:27.61 (32.72)     1:54.93 (27.32)
 21 Kistler, Drew          16 Spokane Waves Aq             1:54.95  
    r:+0.69  24.74        55.10 (30.36)
        1:27.97 (32.87)     1:54.95 (26.98)
 22 West, Connor           16 Denver Swim Acad             1:55.36  
    r:+0.69  24.96        53.12 (28.16)
        1:27.16 (34.04)     1:55.36 (28.20)
 23 Engler, Jack           17 Highlands Ranch-             1:55.60  
    r:+0.63  24.47        54.30 (29.83)
        1:27.21 (32.91)     1:55.60 (28.39)
 24 Lynch, Alex            18 Longhorn Aquatic             1:55.84  
    r:+0.68  25.12        55.75 (30.63)
        1:28.26 (32.51)     1:55.84 (27.58)
 25 Bann, Zach             17 Nitro Swimming-S             1:56.17  
    r:+0.63  25.13        53.46 (28.33)
        1:27.68 (34.22)     1:56.17 (28.49)
 26 Martin, Cade           15 Aquawolves Swimm             1:56.25  
    r:+0.60  24.31        52.60 (28.29)
        1:28.02 (35.42)     1:56.25 (28.23)
 27 Rogers, Gavin          17 Highlands Ranch-             1:56.75  
    r:+0.66  24.38        53.82 (29.44)
        1:29.32 (35.50)     1:56.75 (27.43)
 28 Culetu, Justin         17 Unattached-PC                1:57.20  
    r:+0.68  23.96        52.53 (28.57)
        1:29.84 (37.31)     1:57.20 (27.36)
 29 Liao, Justin           16 Katy Aquatic Tea             1:57.82  
    r:+0.60  25.24        56.20 (30.96)
        1:29.65 (33.45)     1:57.82 (28.17)
 30 Liu, Anthony           16 First Colony Swi             1:58.24  
    r:+0.71  23.76        53.77 (30.01)
        1:30.46 (36.69)     1:58.24 (27.78)
 31 Gilsenan, Max          16 North Bay Aquati             1:58.30  
    r:+0.69  25.46        56.21 (30.75)
        1:28.82 (32.61)     1:58.30 (29.48)
 32 Gluck, Ethan           15 Rockwall Aquatic             1:58.47  
    r:+0.73  25.55        55.79 (30.24)
        1:30.95 (35.16)     1:58.47 (27.52)
 33 Soriano, Bryce         18 Valley Aquatics-             1:58.64  
    r:+0.62  24.99        55.77 (30.78)
        1:29.58 (33.81)     1:58.64 (29.06)
 34 Lorson, Oakley         17 Columbia Swim Cl             1:58.66  
    r:+0.63  24.74        54.22 (29.48)
        1:30.26 (36.04)     1:58.66 (28.40)
 35 Man, Brendan           16 Valley Aquatics-             1:58.69  
    r:+0.64  23.63        54.47 (30.84)
        1:31.13 (36.66)     1:58.69 (27.56)
 36 Lou, Matthew           15 Irvine Novaquati             1:58.81  
    r:+0.65  25.00        56.21 (31.21)
        1:29.76 (33.55)     1:58.81 (29.05)
 37 Horky, Christoph       18 Marin Pirates-PC             2:00.02  
    r:+0.66  25.21        56.86 (31.65)
        1:30.09 (33.23)     2:00.02 (29.93)
 38 Berdahl, Jack          18 Aquawolves Swimm             2:01.26  
    r:+0.63  25.86        57.01 (31.15)
        1:30.69 (33.68)     2:01.26 (30.57)
 39 Tse, Chalmers          16 Swim Pasadena-CA             2:06.08  
    r:+0.74  27.53      1:02.11 (34.58)
        1:35.66 (33.55)     2:06.08 (30.42)
 -- Hayon, Will            15 Mid Wisconsin Wa                  NS