Idaho Central Aquatic Center - Site License 
         2023 LC Speedo Sectionals - Boise, ID, Sanction #: 23-13          
                             July 13-16, 2023                              
 
 Event 29  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
         MEET: ! 8:15.42  7/11/2007 King Aquatic Club, KING-PN
                          M Kukors, M Jendrick, K Jasmer, A Kukors
                 8:29.99  JR-A Summer Juniors
                 8:40.89  FUTR 2023 Futures
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 PSC-AZ  'A'                   8:25.43    8:32.32 FUTR    64  
     1) Gonzalez, Carla 25            2) Ross, Marlies 25             
     3) Tomey, Taylor 17              4) Gleason, Danielle 17         
             28.70    1:00.35 (1:00.35)
      1:33.09 (1:33.09)   2:05.90 (2:05.90)
        2:35.03 (29.13)   3:07.49 (1:01.59)
      3:41.02 (1:35.12)   4:14.81 (2:08.91)
        4:44.68 (29.87)   5:18.28 (1:03.47)
      5:51.41 (1:36.60)   6:25.61 (2:10.80)
        6:54.89 (29.28)   7:26.98 (1:01.37)
      7:59.67 (1:34.06)   8:32.32 (2:06.71)
  2 KING-PN  'A'                  8:29.99    8:37.86 FUTR    56  
     1) Chen, Elayne 15               2) Ma, Elizabeth 17             
     3) La, Yvy 15                    4) Doane, Camden 17             
             29.95    1:02.27 (1:02.27)
      1:35.69 (1:35.69)   2:09.61 (2:09.61)
        2:39.43 (29.82)   3:12.82 (1:03.21)
      3:47.60 (1:37.99)   4:21.91 (2:12.30)
        4:51.71 (29.80)   5:24.66 (1:02.75)
      5:59.27 (1:37.36)   6:33.73 (2:11.82)
        7:01.90 (28.17)     7:33.16 (59.43)
      8:05.32 (1:31.59)   8:37.86 (2:04.13)
  3 PSC-AZ  'B'                   8:43.68    8:52.70         54  
     1) Neilson, MJ 16                2) Symington, Lelia 16          
     3) Reich, Abby 16                4) Sheldon, Emily 17            
             30.14    1:03.45 (1:03.45)
      1:37.79 (1:37.79)   2:12.59 (2:12.59)
        2:41.90 (29.31)   3:15.57 (1:02.98)
      3:50.17 (1:37.58)   4:23.66 (2:11.07)
        4:54.33 (30.67)   5:27.95 (1:04.29)
      6:03.94 (1:40.28)   6:39.16 (2:15.50)
        7:10.01 (30.85)   7:43.51 (1:04.35)
      8:18.42 (1:39.26)   8:52.70 (2:13.54)
  4 VAN-IE  'A'                   8:59.33    8:53.35         52  
     1) Jones, Rylie 21               2) Dinnen, Brigid 15            
     3) Buyers, Amelia 20             4) Rahn, Bethany 19             
             29.76    1:02.82 (1:02.82)
      1:36.97 (1:36.97)   2:10.61 (2:10.61)
        2:40.00 (29.39)   3:14.37 (1:03.76)
      3:49.52 (1:38.91)   4:25.13 (2:14.52)
        4:55.60 (30.47)   5:29.16 (1:04.03)
      6:04.17 (1:39.04)   6:39.42 (2:14.29)
        7:09.20 (29.78)   7:42.48 (1:03.06)
      8:17.41 (1:37.99)   8:53.35 (2:13.93)
  5 FAST-AZ  'A'                  8:46.88    8:57.68         50  
     1) Stafford, Leila 14            2) Smith, Wren 15               
     3) Henikman, Viri 14             4) Janky, Amber 16              
             30.47    1:03.95 (1:03.95)
      1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:12.62 (2:12.62)
        2:42.89 (30.27)   3:16.98 (1:04.36)
      3:52.44 (1:39.82)   4:27.60 (2:14.98)
        4:59.08 (31.48)   5:33.11 (1:05.51)
      6:07.85 (1:40.25)   6:42.25 (2:14.65)
        7:12.63 (30.38)   7:47.15 (1:04.90)
      8:22.62 (1:40.37)   8:57.68 (2:15.43)
  6 KING-PN  'B'                  8:57.39    9:03.54         48  
     1) Canaday, Keaton 17            2) Bossa, Camila 15             
     3) LaTendresse, Kaitlyn 15       4) Clise, Maya 19               
             31.73    1:05.96 (1:05.96)
      1:41.01 (1:41.01)   2:16.14 (2:16.14)
        2:48.10 (31.96)   3:23.84 (1:07.70)
      4:00.73 (1:44.59)   4:36.72 (2:20.58)
        5:07.13 (30.41)   5:41.00 (1:04.28)
      6:16.54 (1:39.82)   6:51.01 (2:14.29)
        7:21.80 (30.79)   7:56.23 (1:05.22)
      8:30.05 (1:39.04)   9:03.54 (2:12.53)
  7 SWAT-IE  'A'                  9:01.70    9:03.79         46  
     1) Westphal, Hope 17             2) Ingalls, Emma 17             
     3) Berthoud, Sarah 18            4) Fritz, Eden 16               
             31.70    1:05.65 (1:05.65)
      1:40.19 (1:40.19)   2:14.29 (2:14.29)
        2:44.62 (30.33)   3:19.43 (1:05.14)
      3:55.50 (1:41.21)   4:31.34 (2:17.05)
        5:00.92 (29.58)   5:35.45 (1:04.11)
      6:11.25 (1:39.91)   6:46.86 (2:15.52)
        7:18.21 (31.35)   7:53.48 (1:06.62)
      8:28.93 (1:42.07)   9:03.79 (2:16.93)
  8 NEP-AZ  'A'                   8:56.73    9:03.85         44  
     1) Jones, Ezmee 15               2) Engle, Jaidan 17             
     3) Ernst, Hannah 17              4) Byrnes Cortinas, Nicole 16   
             31.46    1:05.78 (1:05.78)
      1:41.42 (1:41.42)   2:16.52 (2:16.52)
        2:46.78 (30.26)   3:20.21 (1:03.69)
      3:55.24 (1:38.72)   4:30.63 (2:14.11)
        5:01.66 (31.03)   5:35.76 (1:05.13)
      6:11.76 (1:41.13)   6:47.80 (2:17.17)
        7:18.71 (30.91)   7:53.14 (1:05.34)
      8:28.81 (1:41.01)   9:03.85 (2:16.05)
  9 FAST-AZ  'B'                  9:13.38    9:04.88         40  
     1) Blute, Desiree 15             2) Li, Lilian 15                
     3) Taylor, Connolly 14           4) Switzer, Zoey 15             
             31.80    1:05.92 (1:05.92)
      1:40.85 (1:40.85)   2:15.42 (2:15.42)
        2:47.02 (31.60)   3:21.34 (1:05.92)
      3:56.48 (1:41.06)   4:42.69 (2:27.27)
                            5:36.69 (54.00)
      6:13.24 (1:30.55)   6:49.00 (2:06.31)
        7:19.91 (30.91)   7:54.20 (1:05.20)
      8:29.56 (1:40.56)   9:04.88 (2:15.88)
 10 SAW-SR  'A'                   9:05.96    9:10.61         34  
     1) Hoisington, Brayleigh 13      2) Penna, Lucy 16               
     3) Midgett, Gabi 15              4) Stratton, Sedona 13          
             30.79    1:04.85 (1:04.85)
      1:40.12 (1:40.12)   2:14.29 (2:14.29)
        2:45.19 (30.90)   3:19.93 (1:05.64)
      3:55.96 (1:41.67)   4:30.79 (2:16.50)
        5:00.67 (29.88)   5:35.11 (1:04.32)
      6:10.75 (1:39.96)   6:46.91 (2:16.12)
        7:18.79 (31.88)   7:54.80 (1:07.89)
      8:32.38 (1:45.47)   9:10.61 (2:23.70)
 11 NEP-AZ  'B'                   8:06.42    9:11.44         32  
     1) Dalbik, Sahara 17             2) Warriner, Corinne 16         
     3) Hand, Hope 17                 4) Stemmons, Tavia 19           
             31.61    1:06.25 (1:06.25)
      1:41.75 (1:41.75)   2:16.29 (2:16.29)
        2:47.12 (30.83)   3:21.69 (1:05.40)
      3:57.26 (1:40.97)   4:33.49 (2:17.20)
        5:05.94 (32.45)   5:41.73 (1:08.24)
      6:18.38 (1:44.89)   6:55.23 (2:21.74)
        7:25.76 (30.53)   7:59.86 (1:04.63)
      8:35.34 (1:40.11)   9:11.44 (2:16.21)
 12 BY-SR  'A'                    8:52.01    9:13.84         30  
     1) Bureau, Ella 19               2) McFarland, Ellie 18          
     3) Shuler, Sofia 18              4) Stanton, Gabriella 18        
             30.49    1:04.02 (1:04.02)
      1:39.41 (1:39.41)   2:16.06 (2:16.06)
        2:47.06 (31.00)   3:21.59 (1:05.53)
      3:57.94 (1:41.88)   4:32.90 (2:16.84)
        5:04.41 (31.51)   5:40.24 (1:07.34)
      6:17.43 (1:44.53)   6:53.33 (2:20.43)
        7:24.76 (31.43)   8:00.21 (1:06.88)
      8:37.51 (1:44.18)   9:13.84 (2:20.51)
 13 FST-CO  'A'                   8:07.65    9:22.04         28  
     1) Tarran, Kirsten 16            2) Rains, Riley 17              
     3) Coleman, Emilie 17            4) Shanley, Kathryn 20          
             31.28    1:06.19 (1:06.19)
      1:41.43 (1:41.43)   2:16.08 (2:16.08)
        2:49.39 (33.31)   3:27.59 (1:11.51)
      4:06.39 (1:50.31)   4:44.30 (2:28.22)
        5:17.33 (33.03)   5:54.67 (1:10.37)
      6:33.27 (1:48.97)   7:11.13 (2:26.83)
        7:40.66 (29.53)   8:14.06 (1:02.93)
      8:48.41 (1:37.28)   9:22.04 (2:10.91)
 14 MAC-MT  'A'                   9:03.22    9:22.32         26  
     1) Stack, Ella 16                2) Ascher, Adalynn 16           
     3) Lewis, Addy 18                4) Lewis, Elly 15               
             31.50    1:06.99 (1:06.99)
      1:43.16 (1:43.16)   2:19.68 (2:19.68)
        2:51.15 (31.47)   3:28.21 (1:08.53)
      4:06.84 (1:47.16)   4:45.85 (2:26.17)
        5:17.51 (31.66)   5:53.45 (1:07.60)
      6:32.41 (1:46.56)   7:09.63 (2:23.78)
        7:40.15 (30.52)   8:12.91 (1:03.28)
      8:47.27 (1:37.64)   9:22.32 (2:12.69)
 15 LIFE-AZ  'A'                  9:12.34    9:27.92         24  
     1) Baldwin, Maddie 17            2) Crawford, Courtney 17        
     3) Lindstrom, Lauren 15          4) Garland, Lili 15             
             33.41    1:10.28 (1:10.28)
      1:49.94 (1:49.94)   2:26.35 (2:26.35)
                          3:34.19 (1:07.84)
      4:11.93 (1:45.58)   4:48.67 (2:22.32)
        5:18.93 (30.26)   5:53.45 (1:04.78)
      6:30.95 (1:42.28)   7:07.85 (2:19.18)
        7:39.16 (31.31)   8:14.74 (1:06.89)
      8:51.75 (1:43.90)   9:27.92 (2:20.07)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 29                      
 
  1. Swim Neptune                     1962   2. Phoenix Swim Club                1961
  3. King Aquatic Club              1738.5   4. Foothills Swim Team             978.5
  5. Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team     704   6. Boise YMCA Swim Team            634.5
  7. Spokane Waves Aquatic Team        622   8. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club      546
  9. Vandal Aquatic Club               410  10. Sawtooth Aquatic Club           358.5
 11. Cougar Aquatics                   255  12. Missoula Aquatic Club             193
 13. Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics      173  14. Riptide Swim Team                 170
 15. Falfins Swimming                  141  16. Skyline Swim Club                 129
 17. Life Time Arizona Swim Team       125  18. AquaForce                         117
 19. Race Pace Club - AZ               115  20. Helena Lions Swim Team            110
 21. Oro Valley Swim Team               86  22. Olympus Aquatics                   77
 23. Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)       55  23. Park City Swimming                 55
 25. Manta Ray Aquatics                 53  26. Flagstaff Snow Sharks              52
 27. Sun Valley 5B                      50  28. Utah Aquatics                      43
 29. Punahou Aquatics                   42  30. La Grande Swim Club                40
 31. Avon Swim Club                     36  32. Streamliner Aquatics               35
 33. Team Rebel Aquatics                31  34. Walla Walla Swim Club              30
 35. Evergreen Hurricanes               29  36. Stayton Manta Rays, Inc.           26
 37. Pacific Dragons Swim Team          23  38. Bend Swim Club                     22
 38. Billings YMCA                      22  40. Clearfield City Aquatic Team       11
 41. Newport Swim Team                   5  42. Nampa Swim Team                     3
 43. Valley Aquatics                     2  43. Duke City Barracuda                 2
 45. Loveland Swim Club                  1