USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2022 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 57.76  12/9/2022 Lydia Jacoby, Texas
  SC Jrs Meet: # 57.76  12/9/2022 Lydia Jacoby, Texas
   Texas Pool: P 55.73            Lilly King
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Jacoby, Lydia          18 Texas-ST            59.03      57.76*  20  
    r:+0.68  27.08        57.76 (30.68)
  2 Enge, Piper            16 BC-PN             1:00.14      59.61   17  
    r:+0.64  28.26        59.61 (31.35)
  3 Mellott, Raya          15 CROW-PC             59.57      59.74   16  
    r:+0.68  28.35        59.74 (31.39)
  4 Tu, Gillian            17 BC-PN             1:00.59    1:00.02   15  
    r:+0.62  27.77      1:00.02 (32.25)
  5 Brito, Bella           15 CITI-CA           1:01.00    1:01.12   14  
    r:+0.70  28.40      1:01.12 (32.72)
  6 Bennetts, Sarah        17 DART-SN           1:01.04    1:01.48   13  
    r:+0.67  28.53      1:01.48 (32.95)
  7 Wigle, Kinley          17 BEND-OR           1:01.50    1:01.87   12  
    r:+0.68  29.00      1:01.87 (32.87)
  8 O'Leary, Hannah        17 AQTX-ST           1:01.71    1:02.05   11  
    r:+0.68  28.98      1:02.05 (33.07)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Scott, Jada            17 AAAA-ST           1:02.04    1:00.73    9  
    r:+0.70  28.49      1:00.73 (32.24)
 10 McGann, Bridget        16 ACAD-IL           1:02.04    1:01.55    7  
    r:+0.77  29.01      1:01.55 (32.54)
 11 J-Cheng, Audrey        18 PASA-PC           1:02.13    1:01.64    6  
    r:+0.67  28.64      1:01.64 (33.00)
 12 Riederer, Evlin        17 TWST-GU           1:01.89    1:01.93    5  
    r:+0.73  28.99      1:01.93 (32.94)
 13 Nawrocki, Elizabeth    15 ACAD-IL           1:02.00    1:01.94    4  
    r:+0.72  29.10      1:01.94 (32.84)
 14 Nguyen, Kaitlyn        15 NOVA-CA           1:02.29    1:01.97    3  
    r:+0.74  29.18      1:01.97 (32.79)
 15 Marinovich, Hannah     16 CLOV-CC           1:02.18    1:02.53    2  
    r:+0.69  29.38      1:02.53 (33.15)
 16 Black, Veronica        15 WFFM-UT           1:02.02    1:02.73    1  
    r:+0.65  29.56      1:02.73 (33.17)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Bricker, Caroline      17 PPA-CO            1:02.33    1:02.11  
    r:+0.70  29.31      1:02.11 (32.80)
 18 Brotman, Arielle       16 RSD-SI            1:02.51    1:02.28  
    r:+0.70  29.30      1:02.28 (32.98)
 19 Kramer, Caroline       17 HSC-IL            1:02.61    1:02.31  
    r:+0.75  29.38      1:02.31 (32.93)
 20 Zallen, Zara           18 LOVE-CO           1:02.35    1:02.41  
    r:+0.69  28.93      1:02.41 (33.48)
 21 Dailey, Paige          18 AQUA-CO           1:02.35    1:02.52  
    r:+0.75  29.32      1:02.52 (33.20)
 22 Duran, Kayla           16 CWAC-IL           1:02.50    1:02.76  
    r:+0.68  29.03      1:02.76 (33.73)
 23 Tan, Mikayla           12 DART-SN           1:02.61    1:03.02  
    r:+0.64  29.64      1:03.02 (33.38)
 24 Fitzgerald, Ellie      15 CLOV-CC           1:02.42    1:03.21  
    r:+0.70  29.69      1:03.21 (33.52)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. Sandpipers of Nevada              291   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores           233
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           155   4. Crow Canyon Sharks                138
  5. Aquajets Swim Team                104   6. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         87
  7. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        80   8. Irvine Novaquatics                 69
  9. Mansfield Aquatic Club             58  10. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C     49
 11. Pikes Peak Athletics               45  12. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     40
 13. Academy Bullets Swim Club          39  14. Team Rebel Aquatics                37
 15. Nitro Swimming                     35  16. Highlands Ranch Aquatics           33
 17. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 31  18. Lakeside Aquatic Club              30
 19. La Mirada Armada                   29  20. King Aquatic Club                  24
 21. First Colony Swim Team             23  21. Schroeder YMCA Swim/Dive Team      23
 23. Elmbrook Swim Club                 22  24. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           21
 25. Lake Country Swim Team             20  25. Empire Swim Club                   20
 25. University of Texas                20  28. Beach Cities Swimming              19
 28. Edina Swim Club                    19  30. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            17
 31. Orinda Aquatics                    16  32. Ambush Swimming                    15
 32. Cor Swimming                       15  34. Hinsdale Swim Club                 14
 35. Dart Swimming                      13  36. Eclipse Aquatics                   12
 36. Bend Swim Club                     12  38. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team     11
 38. Longhorn Aquatics                  11  40. Flatiron Swimming                  10
 41. Lake Oswego Swim Club               7  41. Cody Kountry Aquatic Team           7
 43. Magnolia Aquatic Club               6  43. Loveland Swim Club                  6
 43. Rancho San Dieguito                 6  46. Mako Aquatics                       5
 46. Wolverine Aquatics Club             5  46. The Woodlands Swim Team             5
 49. Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl      4  50. Dads Club Swim Team                 3
 51. Clovis Swim Club                    2  51. Riptide Swim Team                   2
 51. Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club        2  54. Wasatch Front Fish Market           1