SPIRE Institute - Site License 
   2021 USMS Long Course National Championship - 10/7/2021 to 10/10/2021   
                              SPIRE Institute                              
 
 Event 3  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:24.67  6/29/1997 Alex KOSTICH, USA
         NATL: N 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rosenbaum, Ryan        27 Swim Fort Lauder  9:00.00    9:13.02   11  
             28.51      1:01.27 (32.76)
        1:35.34 (34.07)     2:09.71 (34.37)
        2:44.52 (34.81)     3:19.46 (34.94)
        3:54.83 (35.37)     4:30.08 (35.25)
        5:05.46 (35.38)     5:40.75 (35.29)
        6:16.17 (35.42)     6:51.84 (35.67)
        7:26.96 (35.12)     8:02.83 (35.87)
        8:37.89 (35.06)     9:13.02 (35.13)
  2 Maxian, Ondrej         25 Colonials 1776    9:36.00    9:17.03    9  
             31.19      1:04.78 (33.59)
        1:39.42 (34.64)     2:14.31 (34.89)
        2:49.58 (35.27)     3:24.87 (35.29)
        4:00.50 (35.63)     4:35.88 (35.38)
        5:11.12 (35.24)     5:46.45 (35.33)
        6:21.99 (35.54)     6:57.34 (35.35)
        7:32.87 (35.53)     8:06.79 (33.92)
        8:42.20 (35.41)     9:17.03 (34.83)
  3 Lupoli, Franco         27 Swim Fort Lauder  9:35.01    9:20.69    8  
             29.64      1:03.61 (33.97)
        1:37.71 (34.10)     2:12.30 (34.59)
        2:47.48 (35.18)     3:22.95 (35.47)
        3:58.24 (35.29)     4:33.95 (35.71)
        5:08.60 (34.65)     5:43.91 (35.31)
        6:19.48 (35.57)     6:55.52 (36.04)
        7:33.52 (38.00)     8:10.20 (36.68)
        8:46.95 (36.75)     9:20.69 (33.74)
  4 Pokornowski, James     25 Nickel City Spla  9:00.00    9:21.06    7  
             30.51      1:03.32 (32.81)
        1:37.29 (33.97)     2:11.86 (34.57)
        2:47.02 (35.16)     3:22.39 (35.37)
        3:58.46 (36.07)     4:34.51 (36.05)
        5:10.54 (36.03)     5:46.45 (35.91)
        6:22.79 (36.34)     6:58.91 (36.12)
        7:35.02 (36.11)     8:10.99 (35.97)
        8:46.76 (35.77)     9:21.06 (34.30)
  5 Pierce, Jonathan       28 Golden Road Aqua  9:54.65    9:33.06    6  
             30.65      1:05.15 (34.50)
        1:40.65 (35.50)     2:16.55 (35.90)
        2:53.00 (36.45)     3:29.17 (36.17)
        4:05.69 (36.52)     4:42.51 (36.82)
        5:19.73 (37.22)     5:56.28 (36.55)
        6:32.85 (36.57)     7:09.55 (36.70)
        7:45.32 (35.77)     8:22.07 (36.75)
        8:57.82 (35.75)     9:33.06 (35.24)
  6 Carpenter, Harry       26 Illinois Masters  9:39.23    9:49.02    5  
             33.24      1:08.44 (35.20)
        1:44.76 (36.32)     2:21.56 (36.80)
        2:58.46 (36.90)     3:35.85 (37.39)
        4:13.85 (38.00)     4:51.09 (37.24)
        5:29.04 (37.95)     6:06.87 (37.83)
        6:44.74 (37.87)     7:22.50 (37.76)
        8:00.14 (37.64)     8:37.19 (37.05)
        9:13.92 (36.73)     9:49.02 (35.10)
  7 Kertesz, Kristof       28 Swim Fort Lauder  9:55.23   10:04.78    4  
             33.06      1:09.39 (36.33)
        1:46.59 (37.20)     2:24.84 (38.25)
        3:02.81 (37.97)     3:41.32 (38.51)
        4:19.33 (38.01)     4:58.21 (38.88)
        5:36.44 (38.23)     6:15.18 (38.74)
        6:53.88 (38.70)     7:32.29 (38.41)
        8:10.58 (38.29)     8:48.92 (38.34)
        9:27.26 (38.34)    10:04.78 (37.52)
  8 Foreman, Aaron         29 O*H*I*O Masters  10:36.71   10:27.90    3  
             33.14      1:10.30 (37.16)
        1:49.03 (38.73)     2:27.85 (38.82)
        3:07.07 (39.22)     3:46.59 (39.52)
        4:26.48 (39.89)     5:07.08 (40.60)
        5:47.80 (40.72)     6:29.06 (41.26)
        7:09.14 (40.08)     7:50.00 (40.86)
        8:30.39 (40.39)     9:10.99 (40.60)
        9:50.81 (39.82)    10:27.90 (37.09)
  9 Bradley, Stephen       28 Swim Kentucky Ma 12:00.00   11:41.66    2  
             41.00      1:24.98 (43.98)
        2:06.34 (41.36)     2:53.96 (47.62)
        3:37.18 (43.22)     4:21.88 (44.70)
        5:01.80 (39.92)     5:51.41 (49.61)
        6:31.09 (39.68)     7:19.71 (48.62)
        8:03.74 (44.03)     8:48.79 (45.05)
        9:32.78 (43.99)    10:17.23 (44.45)
       11:00.01 (42.78)    11:41.66 (41.65)
 -- Gerard, William        29 Connecticut Mast 10:08.13         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:08.53  3/11/2012 Jan WOLFGARTEN, GER
         NATL: N 8:28.76  8/7/2019  CHAD LA TOURETTE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stickle, Christopher   31 St Pete Masters   9:50.73    9:39.87   11  
             30.48      1:05.02 (34.54)
        1:40.99 (35.97)     2:17.63 (36.64)
        2:54.11 (36.48)     3:30.84 (36.73)
        4:07.33 (36.49)     4:43.90 (36.57)
        5:20.72 (36.82)     5:57.89 (37.17)
        6:34.76 (36.87)     7:12.25 (37.49)
        7:49.85 (37.60)     8:27.68 (37.83)
        9:04.55 (36.87)     9:39.87 (35.32)
  2 Agudelo, Jorge         30 San Diego Swim M 10:50.30   10:06.84    9  
             31.95      1:08.69 (36.74)
        1:46.49 (37.80)     2:25.37 (38.88)
        3:04.18 (38.81)     3:43.41 (39.23)
        4:22.09 (38.68)     5:01.50 (39.41)
        5:40.12 (38.62)     6:19.91 (39.79)
        6:58.50 (38.59)     7:37.64 (39.14)
        8:15.58 (37.94)     8:54.24 (38.66)
        9:32.15 (37.91)    10:06.84 (34.69)
  3 Bolado, Francisco      34 Swim Fort Lauder 11:22.42   11:24.94    8  
             34.47      1:14.50 (40.03)
        1:55.95 (41.45)     2:39.70 (43.75)
        3:22.78 (43.08)     4:07.13 (44.35)
        4:51.09 (43.96)     5:36.00 (44.91)
        6:19.60 (43.60)     7:04.00 (44.40)
        7:47.76 (43.76)     8:32.19 (44.43)
        9:15.96 (43.77)     9:59.92 (43.96)
       10:43.23 (43.31)    11:24.94 (41.71)
 
 Event 3  Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:18.44  3/10/2012 Petar STOYCHEV, BUL
         NATL: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995ROWDY GAINES
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hehn, Ronald           36 UC30             10:18.70    9:48.14   11  
             32.81      1:08.67 (35.86)
        1:45.94 (37.27)     2:23.25 (37.31)
        3:01.42 (38.17)     3:39.44 (38.02)
        4:17.12 (37.68)     4:54.74 (37.62)
        5:32.16 (37.42)     6:09.31 (37.15)
        6:46.52 (37.21)     7:23.75 (37.23)
        8:01.02 (37.27)     8:37.51 (36.49)
        9:14.04 (36.53)     9:48.14 (34.10)
  2 Narodick, Phil         36 Manatee Aquatic  10:15.21   10:37.68    9  
             36.92      1:17.20 (40.28)
        1:57.90 (40.70)     2:38.10 (40.20)
        3:18.08 (39.98)     3:58.68 (40.60)
        4:39.02 (40.34)     5:19.09 (40.07)
        5:59.34 (40.25)     6:39.64 (40.30)
        7:19.08 (39.44)     7:59.25 (40.17)
        8:39.19 (39.94)     9:19.23 (40.04)
        9:55.27 (36.04)    10:37.68 (42.41)
  3 Costa Sitja, Marc      35 Rose Bowl Master 10:53.84   10:39.91    8  
             35.42      1:13.57 (38.15)
        1:53.08 (39.51)     2:33.02 (39.94)
        3:13.28 (40.26)     3:54.18 (40.90)
        4:34.75 (40.57)     5:15.59 (40.84)
        5:55.85 (40.26)     6:36.04 (40.19)
        7:16.71 (40.67)     7:57.72 (41.01)
        8:38.96 (41.24)     9:19.99 (41.03)
       10:01.33 (41.34)    10:39.91 (38.58)
  4 Duguay, Robert         36 Connecticut Mast 11:08.94   11:08.73    7  
             37.25      1:18.53 (41.28)
        2:00.42 (41.89)     2:42.89 (42.47)
        3:25.29 (42.40)     4:07.86 (42.57)
        4:50.40 (42.54)     5:33.19 (42.79)
        6:16.24 (43.05)     6:58.80 (42.56)
        7:41.10 (42.30)     8:23.64 (42.54)
        9:05.86 (42.22)     9:47.84 (41.98)
       10:29.26 (41.42)    11:08.73 (39.47)
  5 Wenzel, Phil           38 Swim Fort Lauder 11:29.83   11:42.21    6  
             36.54      1:18.91 (42.37)
        2:02.39 (43.48)     2:46.62 (44.23)
        3:30.58 (43.96)     4:15.74 (45.16)
        5:01.05 (45.31)     5:45.17 (44.12)
        6:29.40 (44.23)     7:14.31 (44.91)
        7:59.84 (45.53)     8:44.73 (44.89)
        9:30.35 (45.62)    10:15.00 (44.65)
       10:59.73 (44.73)    11:42.21 (42.48)
 
 Event 3  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:35.85  8/12/2019 Nicola NISATO, ITA
         NATL: N 8:37.81  7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Joshua       44 Rose Bowl Master 10:30.00    9:58.14   11  
             32.63      1:08.59 (35.96)
        1:45.36 (36.77)     2:22.24 (36.88)
        2:59.07 (36.83)     3:35.78 (36.71)
        4:12.97 (37.19)     4:50.20 (37.23)
        5:27.91 (37.71)     6:05.25 (37.34)
        6:43.53 (38.28)     7:21.77 (38.24)
        8:00.77 (39.00)     8:40.08 (39.31)
        9:20.10 (40.02)     9:58.14 (38.04)
  2 Filion, Guillaume      42 Swim Fort Lauder 10:20.45   10:11.13    9  
             32.70      1:09.81 (37.11)
        1:47.08 (37.27)     2:24.70 (37.62)
        3:02.42 (37.72)     3:40.50 (38.08)
        4:18.59 (38.09)     4:56.97 (38.38)
        5:35.11 (38.14)     6:13.64 (38.53)
        6:52.48 (38.84)     7:32.04 (39.56)
        8:11.61 (39.57)     8:51.58 (39.97)
        9:31.66 (40.08)    10:11.13 (39.47)
  3 Wallach, Ted           43 Arizona Masters  10:51.17   10:15.65    8  
             35.17      1:14.01 (38.84)
        1:53.15 (39.14)     2:33.25 (40.10)
        3:12.68 (39.43)     3:52.16 (39.48)
        4:31.32 (39.16)     5:10.63 (39.31)
        5:48.88 (38.25)     6:27.58 (38.70)
        7:05.70 (38.12)     7:43.75 (38.05)
        8:21.52 (37.77)     9:00.12 (38.60)
        9:38.48 (38.36)    10:15.65 (37.17)
  4 Goler, Jonathan        41 Swim Fort Lauder 11:17.02   10:59.08    7  
             36.33      1:17.80 (41.47)
        1:59.91 (42.11)     2:42.04 (42.13)
        3:24.51 (42.47)     4:06.74 (42.23)
        4:48.86 (42.12)     5:30.86 (42.00)
        6:12.66 (41.80)     6:54.18 (41.52)
        7:35.80 (41.62)     8:17.66 (41.86)
        8:58.98 (41.32)     9:40.63 (41.65)
       10:20.29 (39.66)    10:59.08 (38.79)
  5 Zanjani, Brian         43 LifeTime Swim-Du 11:16.07   11:28.71    6  
             35.70      1:16.08 (40.38)
        1:56.79 (40.71)     2:38.97 (42.18)
        3:17.66 (38.69)     4:04.32 (46.66)
        4:47.12 (42.80)     5:31.04 (43.92)
        6:14.83 (43.79)     6:58.62 (43.79)
        7:42.94 (44.32)     8:28.09 (45.15)
        9:13.37 (45.28)     9:59.01 (45.64)
       10:36.46 (37.45)    11:28.71 (52.25)
  6 Bibler, Brian          44 Nickel City Spla 11:20.00   11:48.02    5  
             37.74      1:19.72 (41.98)
        2:02.97 (43.25)     2:46.61 (43.64)
        3:30.81 (44.20)     4:15.74 (44.93)
        5:00.69 (44.95)     5:45.91 (45.22)
        6:31.34 (45.43)     7:17.02 (45.68)
        8:02.51 (45.49)     8:48.00 (45.49)
        9:33.14 (45.14)    10:18.75 (45.61)
       11:03.92 (45.17)    11:48.02 (44.10)
 -- Sabala, Michael        41 Chelsea Piers fi 10:27.47         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:40.79  8/10/2015 Fabio CALMASINI, ITA
         NATL: N 8:51.98  8/9/2010  JEFF ERWIN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Valle, Ramon           45 Atlanta Water Jo  9:40.00    9:35.77   11  
             31.55      1:06.44 (34.89)
        1:42.23 (35.79)     2:18.94 (36.71)
        2:55.73 (36.79)     3:33.22 (37.49)
        4:10.61 (37.39)     4:48.11 (37.50)
        5:25.14 (37.03)     6:02.13 (36.99)
        6:39.16 (37.03)     7:15.96 (36.80)
        7:52.78 (36.82)     8:29.04 (36.26)
        9:04.65 (35.61)     9:35.77 (31.12)
  2 Colburn, Christopher   49 Academy Bullets  11:29.71   11:40.62    9  
             37.84      1:20.59 (42.75)
        2:03.38 (42.79)     2:48.41 (45.03)
        3:32.72 (44.31)     4:17.60 (44.88)
        5:02.95 (45.35)     5:48.72 (45.77)
        6:34.51 (45.79)     7:19.41 (44.90)
        8:04.64 (45.23)     8:49.36 (44.72)
        9:33.77 (44.41)    10:17.57 (43.80)
     11:40.62 (1:23.05)                    
 
 Event 3  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:55.05  7/31/2010 Marcus MATTIOLI, BRA
         NATL: N 8:56.31  8/3/2014  RICARDO VALDIVIA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt          54 Golden Road Aqua  9:29.69    9:31.75   11  
             32.03      1:06.72 (34.69)
        1:42.67 (35.95)     2:18.49 (35.82)
        2:55.20 (36.71)     3:30.93 (35.73)
        4:07.53 (36.60)     4:43.65 (36.12)
        5:20.23 (36.58)     5:56.26 (36.03)
        6:32.99 (36.73)     7:09.01 (36.02)
        7:45.35 (36.34)     8:21.47 (36.12)
        8:57.57 (36.10)     9:31.75 (34.18)
  2 Rubocki, John          51 Sawtooth Masters 11:18.09    9:59.02    9  
             33.04      1:08.63 (35.59)
        1:44.79 (36.16)     2:22.28 (37.49)
        2:59.32 (37.04)     3:37.39 (38.07)
        4:15.62 (38.23)     4:54.03 (38.41)
        5:32.35 (38.32)     6:10.70 (38.35)
        6:48.87 (38.17)     7:27.22 (38.35)
        8:05.78 (38.56)     8:44.24 (38.46)
        9:22.32 (38.08)     9:59.02 (36.70)
  3 Palacios-wanke, Hans   53 Sarasota Sharks   9:50.00   10:19.49    8  
             33.92      1:10.17 (36.25)
        1:47.90 (37.73)     2:25.72 (37.82)
        3:04.81 (39.09)     3:43.58 (38.77)
        4:23.41 (39.83)     5:03.24 (39.83)
        5:42.76 (39.52)     6:22.58 (39.82)
        7:02.49 (39.91)     7:42.43 (39.94)
        8:22.36 (39.93)     9:01.82 (39.46)
        9:40.78 (38.96)    10:19.49 (38.71)
  4 Mc Kay, Matthew        50 New England Mast 11:01.00   10:21.65    7  
             34.15      1:12.50 (38.35)
        1:51.83 (39.33)     2:31.30 (39.47)
        3:10.85 (39.55)     3:50.52 (39.67)
        4:29.89 (39.37)     5:09.40 (39.51)
        5:48.52 (39.12)     6:27.76 (39.24)
        7:06.85 (39.09)     7:46.59 (39.74)
        8:25.95 (39.36)     9:04.89 (38.94)
        9:43.76 (38.87)    10:21.65 (37.89)
  5 Lucero, Michael        51 Golden Road Aqua 10:48.27   10:24.68    6  
             33.47      1:12.01 (38.54)
        1:52.84 (40.83)     2:33.64 (40.80)
        3:14.42 (40.78)     3:55.33 (40.91)
        4:36.04 (40.71)     5:16.29 (40.25)
        5:56.37 (40.08)     6:36.40 (40.03)
        7:15.55 (39.15)     7:54.72 (39.17)
        8:33.67 (38.95)     9:12.62 (38.95)
        9:50.39 (37.77)    10:24.68 (34.29)
  6 Tujo, Christian        50 Oregon Masters   10:51.09   11:05.46    5  
             35.79      1:15.62 (39.83)
        1:55.56 (39.94)     2:37.42 (41.86)
        3:18.33 (40.91)     4:00.78 (42.45)
        4:42.34 (41.56)     5:25.77 (43.43)
        6:07.98 (42.21)     6:50.62 (42.64)
        7:32.94 (42.32)     8:16.79 (43.85)
        8:59.60 (42.81)     9:42.45 (42.85)
       10:24.24 (41.79)    11:05.46 (41.22)
  7 Wilhelm, John          53 New Albany Aquat 11:12.00   11:39.61    4  
             37.04      1:18.36 (41.32)
        2:00.97 (42.61)     2:44.98 (44.01)
        3:29.12 (44.14)     4:13.38 (44.26)
        4:57.81 (44.43)     5:43.33 (45.52)
        6:27.89 (44.56)     7:13.56 (45.67)
        7:58.28 (44.72)     8:43.86 (45.58)
        9:27.67 (43.81)    10:13.52 (45.85)
       10:57.43 (43.91)    11:39.61 (42.18)
  8 Loustaunau, Adolfo     51 LifeTime Swim-Du 11:29.00   11:53.93    3  
             37.94      1:20.63 (42.69)
        2:03.85 (43.22)     2:48.85 (45.00)
        3:32.92 (44.07)     4:18.93 (46.01)
        5:04.32 (45.39)     5:50.13 (45.81)
        6:35.36 (45.23)     7:21.21 (45.85)
        8:06.36 (45.15)                    
            9:37.70 ( )    10:23.57 (45.87)
       11:09.33 (45.76)    11:53.93 (44.60)
  9 Conley, Scotty         51 Wisconsin Master 13:00.00   12:39.34    2  
             42.06      1:28.05 (45.99)
        2:15.90 (47.85)     3:04.18 (48.28)
        3:52.88 (48.70)     4:40.67 (47.79)
        5:29.94 (49.27)     6:18.23 (48.29)
        7:07.22 (48.99)     7:55.73 (48.51)
        8:43.76 (48.03)     9:32.30 (48.54)
       10:19.70 (47.40)    11:07.44 (47.74)
       11:55.46 (48.02)    12:39.34 (43.88)
 10 Aimi, Victor           52 Swim Fort Lauder 12:40.54   13:40.74    1  
             43.69      1:30.35 (46.66)
        2:21.76 (51.41)     3:13.91 (52.15)
        4:06.12 (52.21)     4:59.50 (53.38)
        5:52.66 (53.16)     6:46.55 (53.89)
        7:40.18 (53.63)     8:33.91 (53.73)
        9:27.78 (53.87)    10:21.49 (53.71)
       11:13.80 (52.31)    12:06.48 (52.68)
       12:57.06 (50.58)    13:40.74 (43.68)
 11 Linek, Scott           50 New Albany Aquat 12:57.13   14:50.30  
             44.01      1:32.76 (48.75)
        2:24.76 (52.00)     3:18.86 (54.10)
        4:14.38 (55.52)     5:10.04 (55.66)
        6:07.82 (57.78)     7:06.51 (58.69)
        8:05.80 (59.29)     9:04.94 (59.14)
       10:03.73 (58.79)    11:02.81 (59.08)
       12:01.94 (59.13)    12:59.54 (57.60)
       13:57.03 (57.49)    14:50.30 (53.27)
 
 Event 3  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:00.09  7/24/2009 Michael MANN, USA
         NATL: N 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Perez, Arnaldo         59 Sarasota Sharks   9:23.78    9:23.33   11  
             32.04      1:06.98 (34.94)
        1:42.02 (35.04)     2:17.39 (35.37)
        2:52.71 (35.32)     3:28.21 (35.50)
        4:03.60 (35.39)     4:39.48 (35.88)
        5:15.30 (35.82)     5:51.61 (36.31)
        6:27.23 (35.62)     7:03.23 (36.00)
        7:38.91 (35.68)     8:14.58 (35.67)
        8:49.71 (35.13)     9:23.33 (33.62)
  2 Campbell, Marshall     56 Team Ridglea     10:01.47   10:12.77    9  
             35.08      1:13.41 (38.33)
        1:51.56 (38.15)     2:30.02 (38.46)
        3:08.64 (38.62)     3:47.82 (39.18)
        4:26.83 (39.01)     5:06.02 (39.19)
        5:45.36 (39.34)     6:24.33 (38.97)
        7:03.53 (39.20)     7:42.35 (38.82)
        8:21.12 (38.77)     8:59.54 (38.42)
        9:37.13 (37.59)    10:12.77 (35.64)
  3 Beatty, Dan            55 Georgia Masters  10:33.20   10:15.31    8  
             33.71      1:11.89 (38.18)
        1:50.21 (38.32)     2:29.56 (39.35)
        3:08.60 (39.04)     3:48.16 (39.56)
        4:27.34 (39.18)     5:06.85 (39.51)
        5:46.09 (39.24)     6:25.41 (39.32)
        7:04.52 (39.11)     7:43.11 (38.59)
        8:21.85 (38.74)     9:00.81 (38.96)
        9:39.08 (38.27)    10:15.31 (36.23)
  4 Birnbrich, Chris       58 New Albany Aquat 11:00.00   10:18.47    7  
             33.20      1:10.20 (37.00)
        1:48.26 (38.06)     2:27.12 (38.86)
        3:05.97 (38.85)     3:45.14 (39.17)
        4:24.14 (39.00)     5:03.21 (39.07)
        5:42.01 (38.80)     6:21.24 (39.23)
        7:00.36 (39.12)     7:40.00 (39.64)
        8:19.54 (39.54)     8:59.30 (39.76)
        9:39.30 (40.00)    10:18.47 (39.17)
  5 Harris, Patrick        59 Ensworth Aquatic 10:40.40   10:39.52    6  
             35.85      1:15.30 (39.45)
        1:55.67 (40.37)     2:36.36 (40.69)
        3:16.76 (40.40)     3:57.78 (41.02)
        4:38.28 (40.50)     5:19.40 (41.12)
        5:59.82 (40.42)     6:40.71 (40.89)
        7:21.20 (40.49)     8:01.85 (40.65)
        8:41.77 (39.92)     9:22.42 (40.65)
       10:01.12 (38.70)    10:39.52 (38.40)
  6 Wagner, Harold         56 Swim Fort Lauder 11:28.57   10:50.51    5  
             35.86      1:17.36 (41.50)
        1:58.73 (41.37)     2:42.22 (43.49)
        3:24.00 (41.78)     4:06.80 (42.80)
        4:48.27 (41.47)     5:30.30 (42.03)
        6:11.46 (41.16)     6:52.14 (40.68)
        7:32.28 (40.14)     8:12.37 (40.09)
        8:52.48 (40.11)     9:33.38 (40.90)
       10:11.83 (38.45)    10:50.51 (38.68)
  7 Doyle, Michael         57 Lone Star Master 11:09.52   11:02.17    4  
             36.27      1:16.08 (39.81)
        1:57.60 (41.52)     2:39.62 (42.02)
        3:20.84 (41.22)     4:03.13 (42.29)
        4:45.77 (42.64)     5:28.30 (42.53)
        6:10.42 (42.12)     6:52.38 (41.96)
        7:34.60 (42.22)     8:16.63 (42.03)
        8:58.99 (42.36)     9:41.29 (42.30)
       10:23.00 (41.71)    11:02.17 (39.17)
  8 Denault, Charles       58 Sarasota Sharks  11:51.00   11:09.32    3  
             38.05      1:19.20 (41.15)
        2:01.09 (41.89)     2:42.73 (41.64)
        3:24.52 (41.79)     4:06.23 (41.71)
        4:47.86 (41.63)     5:29.39 (41.53)
        6:11.31 (41.92)     6:53.61 (42.30)
        7:35.85 (42.24)     8:18.65 (42.80)
        9:01.18 (42.53)     9:44.22 (43.04)
       10:27.19 (42.97)    11:09.32 (42.13)
  9 Anderson, Earl         57 North Carolina M 11:45.31   11:16.90    2  
             37.37      1:18.19 (40.82)
        2:00.08 (41.89)     2:42.95 (42.87)
        3:24.91 (41.96)     4:07.90 (42.99)
        4:50.29 (42.39)     5:33.88 (43.59)
        6:16.93 (43.05)     6:59.98 (43.05)
        7:42.99 (43.01)     8:26.62 (43.63)
        9:08.75 (42.13)     9:53.96 (45.21)
       10:35.99 (42.03)    11:16.90 (40.91)
 -- Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk   55 Manatee Aquatic  11:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:29.70  8/12/2018 Andrew BRAY, USA
         NATL: N 9:29.70  8/12/2018 ANDREW BRAY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Mark         61 Flathead Lake Op 10:35.00   10:18.91   11  
             34.41      1:12.54 (38.13)
        1:51.80 (39.26)     2:30.98 (39.18)
        3:10.10 (39.12)     3:48.84 (38.74)
        4:27.76 (38.92)     5:06.48 (38.72)
        5:45.80 (39.32)     6:24.66 (38.86)
        7:03.97 (39.31)     7:43.14 (39.17)
        8:22.54 (39.40)     9:01.83 (39.29)
        9:40.96 (39.13)    10:18.91 (37.95)
  2 Callahan, Jim          64 New Albany Aquat 10:21.21   10:23.18    9  
             36.67      1:16.35 (39.68)
        1:56.13 (39.78)     2:36.28 (40.15)
        3:16.18 (39.90)     3:56.01 (39.83)
        4:35.75 (39.74)     5:15.46 (39.71)
        5:55.23 (39.77)     6:34.93 (39.70)
        7:14.16 (39.23)     7:53.27 (39.11)
        8:31.17 (37.90)     9:09.50 (38.33)
        9:46.98 (37.48)    10:23.18 (36.20)
  3 Young, Bruce           64 Indy Aquatic Mas 10:30.00   10:25.11    8  
             33.56      1:11.79 (38.23)
        1:49.60 (37.81)     2:28.35 (38.75)
        3:06.44 (38.09)     3:45.39 (38.95)
        4:23.78 (38.39)     5:02.93 (39.15)
        5:41.85 (38.92)     6:21.20 (39.35)
        7:00.03 (38.83)     7:39.60 (39.57)
        8:18.91 (39.31)     8:59.63 (40.72)
        9:41.15 (41.52)    10:25.11 (43.96)
  4 Strauss, Trip          63 Little Rock Mast 10:20.00   10:31.11    7  
             35.75      1:14.72 (38.97)
        1:54.64 (39.92)     2:34.74 (40.10)
        3:14.87 (40.13)     3:54.48 (39.61)
        4:34.37 (39.89)     5:14.20 (39.83)
        5:54.68 (40.48)     6:34.78 (40.10)
        7:14.80 (40.02)     7:54.03 (39.23)
        8:34.01 (39.98)     9:13.86 (39.85)
        9:53.55 (39.69)    10:31.11 (37.56)
  5 Gilyazov, Rinat        62 FINA             10:30.00   10:36.93    6  
             36.50      1:15.66 (39.16)
        1:55.92 (40.26)     2:35.48 (39.56)
        3:15.21 (39.73)     3:55.57 (40.36)
        4:35.31 (39.74)     5:15.37 (40.06)
        5:55.52 (40.15)     6:35.82 (40.30)
        7:16.09 (40.27)     7:56.47 (40.38)
        8:36.97 (40.50)     9:17.15 (40.18)
        9:57.55 (40.40)    10:36.93 (39.38)
  6 Naylor, Jeff           63 New Albany Aquat 10:18.00   10:51.77    5  
             36.31      1:16.32 (40.01)
        1:56.32 (40.00)     2:36.87 (40.55)
        3:17.30 (40.43)     3:57.72 (40.42)
        4:37.86 (40.14)     5:18.67 (40.81)
        5:58.99 (40.32)     6:39.94 (40.95)
        7:21.41 (41.47)     8:03.78 (42.37)
        8:46.43 (42.65)     9:29.12 (42.69)
       10:04.41 (35.29)    10:51.77 (47.36)
  7 Beatty, Chuck          62 O*H*I*O Masters  11:46.27   11:38.18    4  
             41.10      1:24.83 (43.73)
        2:08.87 (44.04)     2:52.82 (43.95)
        3:36.98 (44.16)     4:21.05 (44.07)
        5:04.86 (43.81)     5:48.97 (44.11)
        6:32.85 (43.88)     7:17.21 (44.36)
        8:01.14 (43.93)     8:45.19 (44.05)
        9:28.80 (43.61)    10:12.98 (44.18)
       10:56.31 (43.33)    11:38.18 (41.87)
  8 Hendrick, Marty        63 Swim Fort Lauder 11:40.45   12:18.60    3  
             40.52      1:26.16 (45.64)
        2:13.11 (46.95)     3:00.41 (47.30)
        3:48.33 (47.92)     4:36.31 (47.98)
        5:23.13 (46.82)     6:09.83 (46.70)
        6:56.51 (46.68)     7:43.32 (46.81)
        8:29.62 (46.30)     9:15.60 (45.98)
       10:02.28 (46.68)    10:49.08 (46.80)
       11:34.98 (45.90)    12:18.60 (43.62)
  9 Grassell, Duane        64 O*H*I*O Masters  13:42.00   16:08.59    2  
             50.63      1:50.11 (59.48)
        2:49.64 (59.53)   3:52.61 (1:02.97)
      4:53.47 (1:00.86)   5:56.03 (1:02.56)
      6:56.81 (1:00.78)   7:59.65 (1:02.84)
      9:00.94 (1:01.29)  10:03.30 (1:02.36)
     11:04.92 (1:01.62)  12:06.74 (1:01.82)
     13:07.93 (1:01.19)  14:09.71 (1:01.78)
     15:09.92 (1:00.21)    16:08.59 (58.67)
 -- Lorenz, Andreas        60 Dad's Club Swim  10:25.00        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
 Event 3  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:11.30  6/14/2015 Jim MCCONICA, USA
         NATL: N 10:11.30  6/14/2015 JIM MC CONICA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chambers, John         66 AGUA Masters     11:18.00   10:41.62   11  
             36.05      1:15.10 (39.05)
        1:55.02 (39.92)     2:35.34 (40.32)
        3:15.74 (40.40)     3:56.24 (40.50)
        4:36.88 (40.64)     5:17.39 (40.51)
        5:58.48 (41.09)     6:39.83 (41.35)
        7:20.57 (40.74)     8:01.31 (40.74)
        8:41.57 (40.26)     9:22.49 (40.92)
       10:02.60 (40.11)    10:41.62 (39.02)
  2 Gooding, Jack          68 Little Rock Mast 11:30.00   10:55.63    9  
             36.07      1:16.30 (40.23)
        1:57.36 (41.06)     2:39.57 (42.21)
        3:21.45 (41.88)     4:03.90 (42.45)
        4:46.20 (42.30)     5:28.42 (42.22)
        6:10.09 (41.67)     6:51.95 (41.86)
        7:33.00 (41.05)     8:14.36 (41.36)
        8:55.29 (40.93)     9:36.77 (41.48)
       10:16.74 (39.97)    10:55.63 (38.89)
  3 Berting, David         65 North Carolina M 11:08.00   10:58.55    8  
             38.81      1:21.28 (42.47)
        2:03.60 (42.32)     2:45.61 (42.01)
        3:27.07 (41.46)     4:08.06 (40.99)
        4:48.96 (40.90)     5:30.77 (41.81)
        6:11.94 (41.17)     6:53.63 (41.69)
        7:34.87 (41.24)     8:16.38 (41.51)
        8:57.27 (40.89)     9:38.15 (40.88)
       10:18.46 (40.31)    10:58.55 (40.09)
  4 Collier, Scott         67 AKMS             10:50.00   10:59.27    7  
             36.42      1:15.73 (39.31)
        1:56.20 (40.47)     2:36.70 (40.50)
        3:17.61 (40.91)     3:58.86 (41.25)
        4:40.58 (41.72)     5:22.54 (41.96)
        6:04.41 (41.87)     6:46.76 (42.35)
        7:29.21 (42.45)     8:11.74 (42.53)
        8:54.34 (42.60)     9:36.92 (42.58)
       10:18.95 (42.03)    10:59.27 (40.32)
  5 Thornton, James        69 Colonials 1776   11:00.00   11:37.07    6  
             42.99      1:32.12 (49.13)
        2:14.54 (42.42)     3:00.36 (45.82)
        3:43.99 (43.63)     4:26.95 (42.96)
        5:10.39 (43.44)     5:53.61 (43.22)
        6:37.08 (43.47)     7:20.49 (43.41)
        8:03.48 (42.99)     8:46.92 (43.44)
        9:30.23 (43.31)    10:13.53 (43.30)
       10:56.81 (43.28)    11:37.07 (40.26)
  6 Wright, Robert         67 DOC IU Masters S 12:45.67   11:46.33    5  
             41.11      1:25.04 (43.93)
                                2:54.35 ( )
                                4:23.80 ( )
        5:08.35 (44.55)     5:53.27 (44.92)
        6:37.85 (44.58)     7:22.92 (45.07)
        8:07.60 (44.68)     8:52.23 (44.63)
        9:37.14 (44.91)    10:21.70 (44.56)
       11:05.20 (43.50)    11:46.33 (41.13)
  7 Haris, Lee             67 The Olympic Club 12:40.00   12:29.87    4  
             42.90      1:26.89 (43.99)
        2:12.12 (45.23)     2:58.89 (46.77)
        3:45.81 (46.92)     4:32.29 (46.48)
        5:19.64 (47.35)     6:07.85 (48.21)
        6:55.60 (47.75)     7:43.16 (47.56)
        8:31.90 (48.74)     9:19.74 (47.84)
       10:08.48 (48.74)    10:56.58 (48.10)
       11:44.18 (47.60)    12:29.87 (45.69)
  8 Phillips, Mike         65 Ensworth Aquatic 11:28.53   12:39.40    3  
             40.64      1:27.68 (47.04)
        2:15.27 (47.59)     3:03.42 (48.15)
        3:51.59 (48.17)     4:40.13 (48.54)
        5:28.58 (48.45)     6:16.63 (48.05)
        7:04.97 (48.34)     7:53.92 (48.95)
        8:43.12 (49.20)     9:30.96 (47.84)
       10:17.84 (46.88)    11:06.48 (48.64)
       11:53.75 (47.27)    12:39.40 (45.65)
  9 McCardle, Kevin        66 O*H*I*O Masters  13:26.79   13:46.06    2  
             44.54      1:36.81 (52.27)
        2:28.05 (51.24)     3:20.24 (52.19)
        4:11.07 (50.83)     5:03.08 (52.01)
        5:53.98 (50.90)     6:46.28 (52.30)
        7:36.39 (50.11)     8:28.63 (52.24)
        9:20.09 (51.46)    10:14.48 (54.39)
       11:07.70 (53.22)    12:03.07 (55.37)
       12:56.09 (53.02)    13:46.06 (49.97)
 10 Norek, Francis         65 Raritan Bay Area 12:58.53   13:46.95    1  
             41.62      1:30.86 (49.24)
        2:16.35 (45.49)     3:14.64 (58.29)
        4:08.20 (53.56)     5:00.67 (52.47)
        5:54.58 (53.91)     6:46.93 (52.35)
        7:39.80 (52.87)     8:32.54 (52.74)
        9:25.91 (53.37)    10:19.63 (53.72)
       11:12.92 (53.29)    12:05.60 (52.68)
       12:58.75 (53.15)    13:46.95 (48.20)
 11 Whaley, Richard        69 Sarasota Sharks  14:15.00   14:51.73  
             49.97      1:44.48 (54.51)
        2:41.33 (56.85)     3:37.90 (56.57)
        4:34.79 (56.89)     5:31.59 (56.80)
        6:28.63 (57.04)     7:25.70 (57.07)
        8:22.89 (57.19)     9:20.18 (57.29)
       10:16.15 (55.97)    11:13.77 (57.62)
       12:09.74 (55.97)    13:05.96 (56.22)
       14:00.05 (54.09)    14:51.73 (51.68)
 12 Wright, Gary           65 DOC IU Masters S 18:41.00   16:12.25  
             53.04      1:52.24 (59.20)
        2:51.30 (59.06)   3:51.67 (1:00.37)
      4:52.33 (1:00.66)   5:53.75 (1:01.42)
      6:56.93 (1:03.18)   8:00.22 (1:03.29)
      9:02.44 (1:02.22)  10:04.75 (1:02.31)
     11:06.53 (1:01.78)  12:08.72 (1:02.19)
     13:10.36 (1:01.64)  14:12.86 (1:02.50)
     15:13.14 (1:00.28)    16:12.25 (59.11)
 -- Gandee, Brad           67 Reston Masters S 12:00.00         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:37.71  7/28/2018 Dan KIRKLAND, USA
         NATL: N 10:37.71  7/28/2018 DAN KIRKLAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick           71 Sarasota Sharks  10:56.00   10:47.60   11  
             36.70      1:16.44 (39.74)
        1:56.62 (40.18)     2:37.19 (40.57)
        3:18.22 (41.03)     3:59.17 (40.95)
        4:40.22 (41.05)     5:21.63 (41.41)
        6:03.01 (41.38)     6:44.42 (41.41)
        7:25.48 (41.06)     8:06.89 (41.41)
        8:47.69 (40.80)     9:28.81 (41.12)
       10:09.53 (40.72)    10:47.60 (38.07)
  2 Clemmons, Jim          71 Sawtooth Masters 11:59.50   11:34.37    9  
             41.06      1:24.42 (43.36)
        2:08.13 (43.71)     2:51.60 (43.47)
        3:35.52 (43.92)     4:18.88 (43.36)
        5:02.79 (43.91)     5:46.67 (43.88)
        6:30.72 (44.05)     7:14.53 (43.81)
        7:58.54 (44.01)     8:42.03 (43.49)
        9:25.94 (43.91)    10:09.15 (43.21)
       10:52.60 (43.45)    11:34.37 (41.77)
  3 Olson, Chuck           71 Michigan Masters 12:00.00   11:40.42    8  
             41.06      1:24.47 (43.41)
        2:09.16 (44.69)     2:54.07 (44.91)
        3:38.14 (44.07)     4:22.76 (44.62)
        5:06.65 (43.89)     5:51.32 (44.67)
        6:35.17 (43.85)     7:19.87 (44.70)
        8:04.38 (44.51)     8:49.27 (44.89)
        9:33.34 (44.07)    10:17.35 (44.01)
       11:00.00 (42.65)    11:40.42 (40.42)
  4 Ryan, Bill             71 New England Mast 12:04.00   12:20.88    7  
             44.31      1:31.98 (47.67)
        2:19.37 (47.39)     3:06.36 (46.99)
        3:53.22 (46.86)     4:39.55 (46.33)
        5:26.08 (46.53)     6:12.65 (46.57)
        6:59.64 (46.99)     7:46.38 (46.74)
        8:33.19 (46.81)     9:20.42 (47.23)
       10:07.24 (46.82)    10:53.24 (46.00)
       11:38.41 (45.17)    12:20.88 (42.47)
  5 Couch, Bob             74 Sarasota Sharks  12:10.00   12:24.57    6  
             40.52      1:26.44 (45.92)
        2:11.87 (45.43)     2:58.38 (46.51)
        3:45.28 (46.90)     4:31.93 (46.65)
        5:18.63 (46.70)     6:06.06 (47.43)
        6:53.65 (47.59)     7:41.67 (48.02)
        8:29.74 (48.07)     9:17.57 (47.83)
       10:04.91 (47.34)    10:52.63 (47.72)
       11:39.18 (46.55)    12:24.57 (45.39)
  6 Thompson, Frank        70 Michigan Masters 13:20.00   13:08.57    5  
             42.75      1:30.68 (47.93)
        2:21.78 (51.10)     3:12.53 (50.75)
        4:02.59 (50.06)     4:53.02 (50.43)
        5:42.92 (49.90)     6:32.72 (49.80)
        7:24.15 (51.43)     8:15.08 (50.93)
        9:06.97 (51.89)     9:58.02 (51.05)
       10:47.44 (49.42)    11:36.36 (48.92)
       12:23.27 (46.91)    13:08.57 (45.30)
  7 Fogg, Stephen          73 Puget Sound Mast 13:34.27   13:09.00    4  
             44.51      1:34.18 (49.67)
        2:23.88 (49.70)     3:15.15 (51.27)
        4:04.92 (49.77)     4:55.13 (50.21)
        5:44.96 (49.83)     6:35.51 (50.55)
        7:24.87 (49.36)     8:14.60 (49.73)
        9:05.47 (50.87)     9:54.64 (49.17)
       10:46.11 (51.47)    11:35.12 (49.01)
       12:23.87 (48.75)    13:09.00 (45.13)
  8 Gianniny, Bruce        70 Rochester Area M 13:34.23   13:10.29    3  
             44.98      1:35.44 (50.46)
        2:26.23 (50.79)     3:17.53 (51.30)
        4:07.90 (50.37)     4:59.02 (51.12)
        5:48.89 (49.87)     6:39.61 (50.72)
        7:28.85 (49.24)     8:19.27 (50.42)
        9:09.08 (49.81)     9:58.88 (49.80)
       10:48.67 (49.79)    11:38.56 (49.89)
       12:26.09 (47.53)    13:10.29 (44.20)
  9 Goldberg, Bruce        70 UC26             13:33.03   14:15.71    2  
             50.78      1:44.63 (53.85)
        2:38.69 (54.06)     3:32.99 (54.30)
        4:26.87 (53.88)     5:21.88 (55.01)
        6:15.44 (53.56)     7:09.83 (54.39)
        7:55.40 (45.57)   8:57.66 (1:02.26)
        9:52.09 (54.43)    10:45.17 (53.08)
       11:39.06 (53.89)    12:32.19 (53.13)
       13:21.44 (49.25)    14:15.71 (54.27)
 10 Beachler, Michael      70 North Carolina M 14:02.00   15:11.05    1  
             50.49      1:48.28 (57.79)
        2:46.94 (58.66)     3:45.66 (58.72)
        4:43.77 (58.11)     5:41.76 (57.99)
        6:40.29 (58.53)     7:38.38 (58.09)
        8:35.19 (56.81)     9:34.77 (59.58)
       10:30.61 (55.84)    11:28.09 (57.48)
       12:24.07 (55.98)    13:21.28 (57.21)
       14:16.94 (55.66)    15:11.05 (54.11)
 11 Durell, Bill           71 Minnesota Master 15:00.00   17:37.46  
           1:08.47    2:32.91 (1:24.44)
      3:55.82 (1:22.91)   5:19.34 (1:23.52)
        6:17.71 (58.37)     7:14.71 (57.00)
        8:12.97 (58.26)     9:11.81 (58.84)
     10:24.44 (1:12.63)  11:33.89 (1:09.45)
     12:44.42 (1:10.53)  13:50.72 (1:06.30)
     14:50.98 (1:00.26)    15:49.80 (58.82)
       16:47.32 (57.52)    17:37.46 (50.14)
 12 Akbar, Clyde           73 Swim Fort Lauder 24:05.00   34:22.09  
           1:35.60    3:41.04 (2:05.44)
      5:46.80 (2:05.76)   7:50.53 (2:03.73)
      9:57.94 (2:07.41)                    
           14:26.96 ( )  16:37.09 (2:10.13)
     18:44.79 (2:07.70)  21:03.84 (2:19.05)
     23:19.57 (2:15.73)  25:33.32 (2:13.75)
     27:53.79 (2:20.47)  30:07.68 (2:13.89)
     32:19.90 (2:12.22)  34:22.09 (2:02.19)
 -- Schwartz, Marvin       73 Little Rock Mast 12:00.86        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
 Event 3  Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:07.90  7/10/2009 David RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McColly, Michael       76 Puget Sound Mast 13:00.01   12:34.89   11  
             42.03      1:29.79 (47.76)
        2:18.41 (48.62)     3:07.47 (49.06)
        3:55.68 (48.21)     4:43.80 (48.12)
        5:32.03 (48.23)     6:19.63 (47.60)
        7:06.94 (47.31)     7:54.58 (47.64)
        8:41.34 (46.76)     9:28.09 (46.75)
       10:14.99 (46.90)    11:02.01 (47.02)
       11:48.74 (46.73)    12:34.89 (46.15)
  2 Daniels, Larry         76 Modesto Area Aqu 15:00.00   14:22.76    9  
             44.60      1:35.28 (50.68)
        2:27.93 (52.65)     3:23.69 (55.76)
        4:17.66 (53.97)     5:12.15 (54.49)
        6:07.42 (55.27)     7:02.99 (55.57)
        7:57.99 (55.00)     8:53.97 (55.98)
        9:49.53 (55.56)    10:45.98 (56.45)
       11:42.32 (56.34)    12:38.92 (56.60)
       13:33.11 (54.19)    14:22.76 (49.65)
  3 Cannamela, Donald      75 Nickel City Spla 20:00.00   16:17.51    8  
             51.91      1:48.58 (56.67)
      2:50.17 (1:01.59)   3:53.04 (1:02.87)
      4:56.46 (1:03.42)   5:59.12 (1:02.66)
      7:02.63 (1:03.51)   8:04.86 (1:02.23)
      9:08.79 (1:03.93)  10:11.36 (1:02.57)
     11:14.47 (1:03.11)  12:16.91 (1:02.44)
     13:19.35 (1:02.44)  14:22.21 (1:02.86)
     15:22.87 (1:00.66)    16:17.51 (54.64)
  4 Mueller, Lawrence      77 Wisconsin Master 15:41.35   16:26.12    7  
             52.86    1:53.86 (1:01.00)
      2:55.95 (1:02.09)   3:57.95 (1:02.00)
      5:01.34 (1:03.39)   6:04.03 (1:02.69)
      7:06.44 (1:02.41)   8:09.12 (1:02.68)
      9:12.12 (1:03.00)  10:15.98 (1:03.86)
     11:19.09 (1:03.11)  12:22.99 (1:03.90)
     13:25.42 (1:02.43)  14:28.11 (1:02.69)
     15:28.42 (1:00.31)    16:26.12 (57.70)
  5 Snowhite, Larry        75 Reston Masters S 16:14.10   16:29.08    6  
             56.48      1:54.68 (58.20)
      2:56.77 (1:02.09)   3:59.41 (1:02.64)
      5:02.83 (1:03.42)   6:05.38 (1:02.55)
                                8:11.21 ( )
                               10:17.15 ( )
     11:22.34 (1:05.19)  12:22.85 (1:00.51)
                               14:27.17 ( )
     15:29.42 (1:02.25)    16:29.08 (59.66)
  6 Green, James           77 North Carolina M 16:30.73   17:21.69    5  
             59.82    2:05.32 (1:05.50)
      3:10.51 (1:05.19)   4:15.89 (1:05.38)
      5:21.95 (1:06.06)   6:27.21 (1:05.26)
      7:32.37 (1:05.16)   8:36.96 (1:04.59)
      9:41.78 (1:04.82)  10:47.89 (1:06.11)
     11:53.26 (1:05.37)  12:59.31 (1:06.05)
     14:05.23 (1:05.92)  15:11.48 (1:06.25)
       16:06.05 (54.57)  17:21.69 (1:15.64)
 
 Event 3  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 11:49.29  8/22/2014 David RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 11:49.29  8/22/2014 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hutchings, Dick        80 New England Mast 14:43.46   14:32.49   11  
             49.36      1:42.61 (53.25)
        2:37.79 (55.18)     3:33.91 (56.12)
        4:29.78 (55.87)     5:26.19 (56.41)
        6:21.83 (55.64)     7:18.31 (56.48)
        8:13.64 (55.33)     9:09.31 (55.67)
       10:04.65 (55.34)    10:59.76 (55.11)
       11:54.38 (54.62)    12:48.52 (54.14)
       13:43.35 (54.83)    14:32.49 (49.14)
  2 Carey, James           80 Iowa Masters     19:39.17   20:01.55    9  
           1:05.89    2:19.08 (1:13.19)
      3:33.46 (1:14.38)   4:49.61 (1:16.15)
      6:05.06 (1:15.45)   7:21.53 (1:16.47)
      8:35.74 (1:14.21)   9:52.87 (1:17.13)
     11:08.27 (1:15.40)  12:26.43 (1:18.16)
     13:42.63 (1:16.20)  14:58.81 (1:16.18)
     16:16.20 (1:17.39)  17:33.55 (1:17.35)
     18:49.14 (1:15.59)  20:01.55 (1:12.41)
  3 Williams, Robert       82 O*H*I*O Masters  23:59.99   21:18.95    8  
           1:05.56    2:22.84 (1:17.28)
      3:43.34 (1:20.50)   5:05.48 (1:22.14)
      6:29.19 (1:23.71)   7:48.92 (1:19.73)
      9:13.94 (1:25.02)  10:32.59 (1:18.65)
     11:55.51 (1:22.92)  13:17.42 (1:21.91)
     14:39.24 (1:21.82)  16:02.72 (1:23.48)
     17:21.44 (1:18.72)  18:41.99 (1:20.55)
     20:01.74 (1:19.75)  21:18.95 (1:17.21)
  4 Mitchell, John         82 Sarasota Sharks  29:52.01   28:16.61    7  
           1:29.62    3:20.90 (1:51.28)
      5:07.91 (1:47.01)   7:00.33 (1:52.42)
      8:45.89 (1:45.56)  10:33.66 (1:47.77)
     12:18.70 (1:45.04)  14:05.54 (1:46.84)
     15:55.63 (1:50.09)  17:47.59 (1:51.96)
     19:42.34 (1:54.75)  21:36.53 (1:54.19)
     23:23.63 (1:47.10)  24:55.53 (1:31.90)
     26:38.72 (1:43.19)  28:16.61 (1:37.89)
 
 Event 3  Men 85-89 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 13:56.29  7/19/2019 David RADCLIFF, USA
         NATL: N 13:56.29  7/19/2019 DAVID RADCLIFF
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Joel         87 Michigan Masters 16:30.00   16:04.13   11  
                            1:50.25 ( )
        2:48.81 (58.56)     3:47.30 (58.49)
      4:47.56 (1:00.26)     5:46.94 (59.38)
      6:47.10 (1:00.16)   7:47.99 (1:00.89)
      8:49.56 (1:01.57)   9:50.48 (1:00.92)
     10:52.37 (1:01.89)  11:55.54 (1:03.17)
     12:57.70 (1:02.16)  14:01.91 (1:04.21)
     15:04.10 (1:02.19)  16:04.13 (1:00.03)
  2 Beattie, Cal           87 UC12             24:27.79   22:19.51    9  
           1:17.74    2:38.25 (1:20.51)
      4:03.62 (1:25.37)   5:27.31 (1:23.69)
      6:52.60 (1:25.29)   8:16.29 (1:23.69)
      9:43.17 (1:26.88)  11:07.15 (1:23.98)
     12:31.73 (1:24.58)  13:56.01 (1:24.28)
     15:21.99 (1:25.98)  16:46.99 (1:25.00)
     18:11.47 (1:24.48)  19:35.01 (1:23.54)
     20:58.47 (1:23.46)  22:19.51 (1:21.04)
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                  
 
  1. Swim Fort Lauderdale              106   2. Sarasota Sharks Masters            57
  3. Nickel City Splash Swim Team       47   4. Ohio Masters Swim Club             45
  5. Golden Road Aquatics               43   6. Michigan Masters                   39
  7. New England Masters Swim Club      34   8. New Albany Aquatics Club           31
  9. Sawtooth Masters                   29  10. Little Rock Masters                24
 10. North Carolina Masters Swimmin     24  12. Connecticut Masters                23
 13. St Pete Masters Inc                22  13. Illinois Masters                   22
 15. Agua Masters                       20  15. Iowa Masters                       20
 17. Rose Bowl Masters                  19  17. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      19
 19. San Diego Swim Masters             18  19. Flathead Lake Open Water Swimm     18
 21. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc        17  22. Ensworth Aquatics Masters          16
 22. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     16  24. Colonials 1776                     15
 24. Puget Sound Masters                15  26. Fina                               14
 27. Oregon Masters                     12  28. Off Piste Aquatics                 11
 28. Southern California Aquatic Ma     11  28. Atlanta Water Jocks                11
 28. Columbus Sharks Masters            11  32. Lone Star Masters                  10
 33. Academy Bullets Masters             9  33. Team Ridglea                        9
 33. LifeTime Swim-Dublin                9  33. Modesto Area Aquatic Club           9
 33. Chelsea Piers Fitness Ny-Bk         9  33. Dad's Club Swim Team Masters        9
 39. Indy Aquatic Masters                8  39. Southern Masters Swimmers           8
 39. Georgia Masters                     8  42. Mt Lebanon Aqua Club (Mlac)         7
 42. Akms                                7  44. Novaquatics Masters                 6
 44. Reston Masters Swim Team            6  46. Swim Kentucky Masters               5
 46. Doc IU Masters Swimming             5  48. The Olympic Club                    4
 49. Rochester Area Masters Swimmin      3  50. Las Vegas Masters                   2
 51. Raritan Bay Area YMCA               1