Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License 
2021 USMS Short Course National Championship - 7/21/2021 to 7/25/202
                     Greensboro Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 4  Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kathryn     19 Woodlands Master 10:31.99   10:55.89  
                 28.55        59.60 (31.05)
        1:31.84 (32.24)     2:04.47 (32.63)
        2:37.67 (33.20)     3:10.76 (33.09)
        3:44.08 (33.32)     4:16.94 (32.86)
        4:50.06 (33.12)     5:23.50 (33.44)
        5:56.66 (33.16)     6:29.63 (32.97)
        7:02.77 (33.14)     7:36.04 (33.27)
        8:09.24 (33.20)     8:42.49 (33.25)
        9:15.92 (33.43)     9:49.40 (33.48)
       10:23.41 (34.01)    10:55.89 (32.48)
  2 Redmond, Rachel        23 North Carolina M 11:40.25   11:36.40  
                 30.76      1:04.10 (33.34)
        1:38.39 (34.29)     2:12.60 (34.21)
        2:47.52 (34.92)     3:22.29 (34.77)
        3:57.35 (35.06)     4:32.34 (34.99)
        5:07.73 (35.39)     5:42.45 (34.72)
        6:17.33 (34.88)     6:52.07 (34.74)
        7:27.19 (35.12)                    
            8:38.20 ( )                    
           11:02.28 ( )    11:36.40 (34.12)
  3 Battles, Rebecca       23 Palm Beach Maste 11:30.00   12:02.09  
                 31.38      1:05.29 (33.91)
        1:40.01 (34.72)     2:15.10 (35.09)
        2:50.74 (35.64)     3:28.19 (37.45)
        4:04.34 (36.15)     4:40.38 (36.04)
        5:16.94 (36.56)     5:53.77 (36.83)
        6:30.08 (36.31)     7:07.48 (37.40)
        7:44.46 (36.98)     8:21.92 (37.46)
        8:58.81 (36.89)     9:35.25 (36.44)
       10:12.16 (36.91)    10:49.02 (36.86)
       11:26.35 (37.33)    12:02.09 (35.74)
  4 Bennett, Sara          22 Iowa Masters-40  12:30.00   13:23.71  
                 34.94      1:12.56 (37.62)
        1:51.23 (38.67)     2:30.73 (39.50)
        3:10.04 (39.31)     3:50.22 (40.18)
        4:29.76 (39.54)     5:10.75 (40.99)
        5:51.90 (41.15)     6:33.18 (41.28)
        7:13.89 (40.71)     7:55.22 (41.33)
        8:36.42 (41.20)     9:17.78 (41.36)
        9:59.60 (41.82)    10:40.73 (41.13)
       11:21.95 (41.22)    12:03.31 (41.36)
       12:44.19 (40.88)    13:23.71 (39.52)
  5 Morse, Jenna           19 Michigan Masters 13:44.20   13:34.36  
                 34.79      1:13.03 (38.24)
        1:51.06 (38.03)     2:31.31 (40.25)
                                3:53.00 ( )
        4:34.03 (41.03)     5:15.28 (41.25)
        5:56.77 (41.49)                    
                                8:03.21 ( )
        8:45.62 (42.41)     9:27.84 (42.22)
       10:09.91 (42.07)    10:51.72 (41.81)
       11:33.20 (41.48)    12:14.91 (41.71)
       12:56.20 (41.29)    13:34.36 (38.16)
 
 Event 4  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Klinsky, Logan         25 Nashville Aquati 12:00.23   11:37.16  
                 31.02      1:04.22 (33.20)
        1:38.01 (33.79)     2:12.19 (34.18)
        2:46.57 (34.38)     3:20.86 (34.29)
        3:55.54 (34.68)     4:30.63 (35.09)
        5:05.90 (35.27)     5:41.49 (35.59)
        6:17.43 (35.94)     6:53.29 (35.86)
        7:28.54 (35.25)     8:04.53 (35.99)
        8:40.20 (35.67)     9:16.55 (36.35)
        9:51.75 (35.20)    10:27.67 (35.92)
       11:03.66 (35.99)    11:37.16 (33.50)
  2 Mathews, Laura         27 UC15-15          13:22.00   12:06.56  
                 32.78      1:08.64 (35.86)
        1:45.17 (36.53)     2:21.86 (36.69)
        2:58.53 (36.67)     3:35.55 (37.02)
        4:12.65 (37.10)     4:49.69 (37.04)
        5:26.53 (36.84)     6:03.31 (36.78)
        6:39.78 (36.47)     7:16.08 (36.30)
        7:52.62 (36.54)     8:29.22 (36.60)
        9:05.71 (36.49)     9:42.33 (36.62)
       10:18.45 (36.12)    10:54.63 (36.18)
       11:31.12 (36.49)    12:06.56 (35.44)
 
 Event 4  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heatley, Stephanie     31 UC55-55          11:43.23   11:24.60  
                 30.34      1:03.36 (33.02)
        1:37.24 (33.88)     2:11.50 (34.26)
        2:45.74 (34.24)     3:20.50 (34.76)
        3:55.51 (35.01)     4:30.27 (34.76)
        5:04.87 (34.60)     5:39.43 (34.56)
        6:13.82 (34.39)     6:48.58 (34.76)
        7:23.72 (35.14)     7:58.62 (34.90)
        8:33.36 (34.74)     9:07.95 (34.59)
        9:42.59 (34.64)    10:17.29 (34.70)
       10:51.68 (34.39)    11:24.60 (32.92)
  2 Breaux, Sarah          33 Palmetto Masters 12:57.76   12:09.70  
                 33.25      1:09.34 (36.09)
        1:45.79 (36.45)     2:22.55 (36.76)
        2:59.32 (36.77)     3:36.02 (36.70)
        4:12.82 (36.80)     4:49.80 (36.98)
        5:26.59 (36.79)     6:03.83 (37.24)
        6:40.78 (36.95)                    
            7:53.99 ( )     8:30.97 (36.98)
        9:07.71 (36.74)     9:44.98 (37.27)
       10:21.71 (36.73)    10:58.23 (36.52)
       11:34.64 (36.41)    12:09.70 (35.06)
  3 Gasparovic, Kimberly   33 Palmetto Masters 13:17.31   12:50.55  
                 34.77      1:13.30 (38.53)
        1:52.74 (39.44)     2:32.53 (39.79)
        3:11.59 (39.06)     3:50.27 (38.68)
        4:29.31 (39.04)     5:08.40 (39.09)
        5:47.19 (38.79)     6:26.25 (39.06)
        7:04.95 (38.70)     7:43.71 (38.76)
        8:21.77 (38.06)     9:00.45 (38.68)
        9:38.99 (38.54)    10:17.61 (38.62)
       10:56.07 (38.46)    11:34.64 (38.57)
       12:12.85 (38.21)    12:50.55 (37.70)
 
 Event 4  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Frees, Heather         38 Lone Star Master 11:41.28   11:53.06  
                 30.67      1:05.13 (34.46)
        1:40.15 (35.02)     2:16.41 (36.26)
        2:52.24 (35.83)     3:27.78 (35.54)
        4:03.60 (35.82)     4:39.71 (36.11)
        5:15.85 (36.14)     5:52.14 (36.29)
        6:28.18 (36.04)     7:04.82 (36.64)
        7:41.48 (36.66)     8:17.64 (36.16)
        8:54.32 (36.68)     9:30.87 (36.55)
       10:07.44 (36.57)    10:43.38 (35.94)
       11:19.28 (35.90)    11:53.06 (33.78)
  2 Harriman, Sarah        38 Palmetto Masters 12:34.96   12:12.44  
                 33.35      1:09.33 (35.98)
        1:46.18 (36.85)     2:23.30 (37.12)
        3:00.57 (37.27)     3:37.66 (37.09)
        4:14.81 (37.15)     4:52.00 (37.19)
        5:29.23 (37.23)     6:06.21 (36.98)
        6:43.09 (36.88)     7:19.81 (36.72)
        7:56.72 (36.91)     8:33.32 (36.60)
        9:10.38 (37.06)     9:47.42 (37.04)
       10:24.27 (36.85)    11:01.00 (36.73)
       11:37.92 (36.92)    12:12.44 (34.52)
  3 Swoch, Sarah           35 St Pete Masters- 12:48.35   12:26.99  
                 34.16      1:11.46 (37.30)
        1:49.08 (37.62)     2:27.10 (38.02)
        3:05.10 (38.00)     3:42.56 (37.46)
        4:20.75 (38.19)     4:58.28 (37.53)
        5:35.97 (37.69)     6:13.26 (37.29)
        6:50.10 (36.84)     7:27.82 (37.72)
        8:05.72 (37.90)     8:43.11 (37.39)
        9:20.61 (37.50)     9:58.94 (38.33)
       10:34.79 (35.85)    11:13.89 (39.10)
       11:51.69 (37.80)    12:26.99 (35.30)
  4 Stutz, Kathleen        38 Swim Fort Lauder 13:30.45   14:10.23  
                 39.67      1:22.40 (42.73)
        2:05.77 (43.37)     2:48.57 (42.80)
        3:32.18 (43.61)     4:14.81 (42.63)
        4:58.51 (43.70)     5:40.91 (42.40)
        6:23.06 (42.15)     7:05.37 (42.31)
        7:48.28 (42.91)     8:30.91 (42.63)
        9:13.18 (42.27)     9:56.14 (42.96)
       10:38.54 (42.40)    11:21.87 (43.33)
       12:04.89 (43.02)    12:47.50 (42.61)
       13:29.93 (42.43)    14:10.23 (40.30)
 
 Event 4  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Angelino, Andie        40 Okaloosa's Liqui 11:10.01   10:44.65  
                 28.70      1:00.62 (31.92)
        1:33.19 (32.57)     2:05.67 (32.48)
        2:38.62 (32.95)     3:11.36 (32.74)
        3:44.11 (32.75)     4:16.98 (32.87)
        4:49.75 (32.77)     5:22.59 (32.84)
        5:54.65 (32.06)     6:27.14 (32.49)
        6:58.59 (31.45)     7:30.65 (32.06)
        8:02.87 (32.22)     8:35.20 (32.33)
        9:07.98 (32.78)     9:40.83 (32.85)
       10:13.20 (32.37)    10:44.65 (31.45)
  2 Whitney, Ashley        41 Nashville Aquati 11:10.00   11:08.95  
                 30.39      1:02.57 (32.18)
                                2:07.13 ( )
                                3:12.65 ( )
        3:45.40 (32.75)     4:18.28 (32.88)
        4:51.37 (33.09)     5:24.09 (32.72)
        5:57.06 (32.97)     6:30.61 (33.55)
        7:04.57 (33.96)     7:39.14 (34.57)
                                8:49.97 ( )
        9:25.34 (35.37)    10:00.25 (34.91)
       10:36.13 (35.88)    11:08.95 (32.82)
  3 Darlak, Kelly          41 Nickel City Spla 12:57.00   12:29.00  
                 34.10      1:11.46 (37.36)
        1:49.17 (37.71)     2:27.05 (37.88)
        3:05.15 (38.10)     3:43.03 (37.88)
        4:20.96 (37.93)     4:58.71 (37.75)
        5:36.75 (38.04)     6:14.47 (37.72)
        6:51.99 (37.52)     7:29.76 (37.77)
        8:07.57 (37.81)     8:45.34 (37.77)
        9:22.77 (37.43)    10:00.67 (37.90)
       10:38.39 (37.72)    11:16.05 (37.66)
       11:53.25 (37.20)    12:29.00 (35.75)
  4 Louis, Lauren          41 North Carolina M 13:20.00   12:45.64  
                 33.32      1:10.05 (36.73)
        1:48.02 (37.97)     2:26.56 (38.54)
        3:05.97 (39.41)     3:45.55 (39.58)
        4:24.85 (39.30)     5:03.90 (39.05)
        5:43.05 (39.15)     6:22.25 (39.20)
        7:01.24 (38.99)     7:39.77 (38.53)
        8:18.35 (38.58)     8:56.52 (38.17)
        9:35.36 (38.84)    10:14.04 (38.68)
       10:52.45 (38.41)    11:31.16 (38.71)
       12:09.05 (37.89)    12:45.64 (36.59)
  5 Old, Catherine         43 North Carolina M 13:45.00   13:22.17  
                 35.28      1:13.77 (38.49)
        1:53.63 (39.86)     2:33.64 (40.01)
        3:13.46 (39.82)     3:53.36 (39.90)
        4:33.64 (40.28)     5:14.21 (40.57)
        5:54.51 (40.30)     6:34.98 (40.47)
        7:16.20 (41.22)     7:57.04 (40.84)
        8:39.49 (42.45)     9:20.49 (41.00)
       10:01.54 (41.05)    10:41.76 (40.22)
       11:22.49 (40.73)    12:03.09 (40.60)
       12:43.91 (40.82)    13:22.17 (38.26)
 
 Event 4  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mack, Tara             49 Great Bay Master 12:14.16   12:13.16  
                 32.70      1:07.86 (35.16)
        1:43.51 (35.65)     2:19.62 (36.11)
        2:56.16 (36.54)     3:32.92 (36.76)
        4:09.70 (36.78)     4:46.88 (37.18)
        5:23.97 (37.09)     6:01.01 (37.04)
        6:38.36 (37.35)     7:15.61 (37.25)
        7:52.48 (36.87)     8:30.03 (37.55)
        9:07.33 (37.30)     9:44.76 (37.43)
       10:22.09 (37.33)    10:59.32 (37.23)
       11:36.44 (37.12)    12:13.16 (36.72)
  2 Crusco, Kysa           45 New England Mast 12:00.00   12:29.69  
                 32.31      1:07.25 (34.94)
        1:42.74 (35.49)     2:18.88 (36.14)
        2:55.21 (36.33)     3:31.99 (36.78)
        4:09.09 (37.10)     4:46.57 (37.48)
        5:24.31 (37.74)     6:03.06 (38.75)
        6:41.99 (38.93)     7:21.15 (39.16)
        8:00.14 (38.99)     8:38.45 (38.31)
        9:17.56 (39.11)     9:56.98 (39.42)
       10:34.86 (37.88)    11:13.77 (38.91)
       11:52.21 (38.44)    12:29.69 (37.48)
  3 Oversmith, Amy         49 North Carolina M 12:43.08   12:56.39  
                 34.69      1:10.88 (36.19)
        1:48.32 (37.44)     2:26.55 (38.23)
        3:05.10 (38.55)     3:44.07 (38.97)
        4:22.76 (38.69)     5:02.23 (39.47)
        5:41.64 (39.41)     6:22.16 (40.52)
        7:03.18 (41.02)     7:42.59 (39.41)
        8:22.55 (39.96)     9:02.14 (39.59)
        9:41.84 (39.70)    10:20.96 (39.12)
       11:00.16 (39.20)    11:39.05 (38.89)
       12:17.80 (38.75)    12:56.39 (38.59)
  4 Curran, Marcie         45 Illinois Masters 15:00.00   15:08.81  
                 37.36      1:20.35 (42.99)
        2:04.21 (43.86)     2:48.46 (44.25)
                                4:19.91 ( )
        5:06.85 (46.94)     5:53.40 (46.55)
                                7:25.96 ( )
        8:12.60 (46.64)     8:58.81 (46.21)
        9:45.31 (46.50)    10:31.29 (45.98)
       11:18.15 (46.86)    12:04.92 (46.77)
       12:51.37 (46.45)    13:37.45 (46.08)
       14:23.61 (46.16)    15:08.81 (45.20)
 
 Event 4  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stolar, Carrie         54 Minnesota Master 12:14.54   12:09.30  
                 32.70      1:08.08 (35.38)
        1:44.05 (35.97)     2:20.65 (36.60)
        2:57.45 (36.80)     3:34.57 (37.12)
        4:11.33 (36.76)     4:48.58 (37.25)
        5:25.43 (36.85)     6:02.26 (36.83)
        6:38.99 (36.73)     7:16.17 (37.18)
        7:53.16 (36.99)     8:29.94 (36.78)
        9:06.91 (36.97)     9:43.68 (36.77)
       10:20.38 (36.70)    10:57.02 (36.64)
       11:33.57 (36.55)    12:09.30 (35.73)
  2 Denison, Stephanie     51 UC38-38          12:53.60   12:52.41  
                 35.53      1:12.88 (37.35)
        1:50.96 (38.08)     2:29.53 (38.57)
        3:08.13 (38.60)     3:46.80 (38.67)
        4:25.65 (38.85)     5:04.67 (39.02)
        5:43.73 (39.06)     6:22.43 (38.70)
        7:01.91 (39.48)     7:40.89 (38.98)
        8:20.25 (39.36)     8:59.48 (39.23)
        9:38.84 (39.36)    10:17.92 (39.08)
       10:57.02 (39.10)    11:35.92 (38.90)
       12:14.54 (38.62)    12:52.41 (37.87)
  3 Maycock, Cary          52 North Carolina M 13:20.72   13:18.73  
                 35.12      1:13.66 (38.54)
        1:53.94 (40.28)     2:34.47 (40.53)
        3:14.64 (40.17)     3:55.11 (40.47)
        4:35.84 (40.73)     5:16.80 (40.96)
        5:57.59 (40.79)     6:37.84 (40.25)
        7:17.61 (39.77)     7:57.75 (40.14)
        8:37.78 (40.03)     9:18.04 (40.26)
        9:58.85 (40.81)    10:38.91 (40.06)
       11:19.07 (40.16)    11:59.13 (40.06)
       12:39.38 (40.25)    13:18.73 (39.35)
  4 Gratsou-Zodl, Violett  50 Sarasota Sharks- 16:22.00   15:19.04  
                 42.34      1:28.13 (45.79)
        2:14.59 (46.46)     3:00.50 (45.91)
        3:47.01 (46.51)     4:33.43 (46.42)
        5:19.62 (46.19)     6:06.14 (46.52)
        6:52.13 (45.99)     7:38.54 (46.41)
        8:25.52 (46.98)     9:12.44 (46.92)
        9:58.72 (46.28)    10:45.58 (46.86)
       11:32.23 (46.65)    12:18.54 (46.31)
       13:04.96 (46.42)    13:50.32 (45.36)
       14:35.06 (44.74)    15:19.04 (43.98)
  5 Berry, Marie           50 Nashville Aquati 16:53.51   16:01.77  
                 44.42      1:33.27 (48.85)
        2:22.64 (49.37)     3:11.10 (48.46)
        3:59.36 (48.26)     4:48.05 (48.69)
        5:36.76 (48.71)     6:25.51 (48.75)
        7:13.76 (48.25)     8:02.60 (48.84)
        8:51.26 (48.66)     9:39.95 (48.69)
       10:28.01 (48.06)    11:16.56 (48.55)
       12:04.88 (48.32)    12:53.20 (48.32)
       13:41.14 (47.94)    14:28.58 (47.44)
       15:16.57 (47.99)    16:01.77 (45.20)
  6 Greene, Dana           52 North Carolina M 17:31.18   16:17.69  
                 41.32      1:28.20 (46.88)
        2:16.93 (48.73)     3:06.23 (49.30)
        3:56.41 (50.18)     4:45.71 (49.30)
        5:35.76 (50.05)     6:25.22 (49.46)
        7:14.19 (48.97)     8:03.38 (49.19)
        8:52.68 (49.30)     9:42.12 (49.44)
       10:31.47 (49.35)    11:21.81 (50.34)
       12:11.97 (50.16)    13:01.87 (49.90)
       13:52.05 (50.18)    14:42.00 (49.95)
       15:31.25 (49.25)    16:17.69 (46.44)
 
 Event 4  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie            56 Colonials 1776-8 11:33.11   11:45.64  
                 29.71      1:06.78 (37.07)
        1:41.00 (34.22)     2:17.25 (36.25)
                                3:27.50 ( )
        4:03.17 (35.67)     4:38.04 (34.87)
        5:14.56 (36.52)     5:50.41 (35.85)
        6:26.19 (35.78)     7:00.91 (34.72)
        7:37.38 (36.47)     8:13.80 (36.42)
                                9:17.70 ( )
           11:10.87 ( )    11:45.64 (34.77)
  2 Elias, Maria           56 Palmetto Masters 12:26.62   11:58.63  
                 31.42      1:05.77 (34.35)
        1:41.54 (35.77)     2:17.56 (36.02)
        2:53.73 (36.17)     3:30.44 (36.71)
        4:07.02 (36.58)     4:43.79 (36.77)
        5:20.82 (37.03)     5:57.57 (36.75)
        6:34.35 (36.78)     7:11.19 (36.84)
        7:47.87 (36.68)     8:24.39 (36.52)
        9:00.73 (36.34)     9:36.20 (35.47)
       10:11.78 (35.58)    10:47.80 (36.02)
       11:23.63 (35.83)    11:58.63 (35.00)
  3 Parker Palace, Kelly   59 Virginia Masters 13:25.78   12:03.35  
                 32.93      1:08.70 (35.77)
        1:45.22 (36.52)     2:21.65 (36.43)
        2:58.28 (36.63)     3:35.19 (36.91)
        4:11.84 (36.65)     4:48.62 (36.78)
        5:25.46 (36.84)     6:02.33 (36.87)
        6:38.93 (36.60)     7:15.45 (36.52)
        7:51.92 (36.47)     8:28.23 (36.31)
        9:04.53 (36.30)     9:40.85 (36.32)
       10:17.05 (36.20)    10:52.85 (35.80)
       11:28.76 (35.91)    12:03.35 (34.59)
  4 Huettner, Heather      55 MOVY Masters-28  13:15.99   13:02.25  
                 33.36      1:09.90 (36.54)
        1:48.46 (38.56)     2:27.55 (39.09)
        3:06.97 (39.42)     3:46.47 (39.50)
        4:26.42 (39.95)     5:06.63 (40.21)
        5:46.55 (39.92)     6:26.57 (40.02)
        7:06.39 (39.82)     7:46.89 (40.50)
        8:26.97 (40.08)     9:06.67 (39.70)
        9:46.35 (39.68)    10:25.66 (39.31)
       11:05.13 (39.47)    11:45.45 (40.32)
       12:24.68 (39.23)    13:02.25 (37.57)
  5 Lipstreuer, Marilyn    55 Occoquan Swimmin 14:28.00   13:30.77  
                 35.84      1:14.95 (39.11)
        1:55.41 (40.46)     2:36.59 (41.18)
        3:11.44 (34.85)     3:57.42 (45.98)
        4:38.85 (41.43)     5:20.19 (41.34)
        6:01.14 (40.95)     6:41.86 (40.72)
        7:22.38 (40.52)     8:03.10 (40.72)
        8:36.85 (33.75)     9:24.06 (47.21)
       10:01.79 (37.73)    10:46.78 (44.99)
       11:27.72 (40.94)    12:09.41 (41.69)
       12:50.57 (41.16)    13:30.77 (40.20)
  6 Irish Bostic, Linda    57 Palm Beach Maste 13:20.10   13:33.67  
                 33.88      1:10.13 (36.25)
                                3:42.89 ( )
        4:21.54 (38.65)     5:01.11 (39.57)
        5:40.54 (39.43)     6:20.79 (40.25)
        7:01.09 (40.30)     7:44.22 (43.13)
        8:25.02 (40.80)     9:08.15 (43.13)
        9:49.75 (41.60)    10:40.94 (51.19)
       11:22.01 (41.07)    12:08.65 (46.64)
       12:54.35 (45.70)    13:33.67 (39.32)
  7 Seislove, Betsy        57 Grand Strand Mas 14:11.00   13:45.60  
                 36.74      1:16.17 (39.43)
        1:55.35 (39.18)                    
            3:16.03 ( )     4:01.82 (45.79)
        4:43.41 (41.59)     5:25.13 (41.72)
        6:07.05 (41.92)     6:48.31 (41.26)
        7:29.32 (41.01)     8:12.22 (42.90)
        8:53.93 (41.71)     9:35.84 (41.91)
       10:17.77 (41.93)    10:59.71 (41.94)
       11:41.89 (42.18)    12:24.08 (42.19)
     13:45.60 (1:21.52)                    
  8 Weigand, Elizabeth     58 Reston Masters S 20:00.00   21:30.43  
 
 Event 4  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnhart, Lynn         60 O2 Performance A 12:16.65   12:03.35  
                 32.45                     
            1:43.75 ( )     2:19.95 (36.20)
                                3:32.30 ( )
                                4:45.02 ( )
                                5:57.45 ( )
        6:33.66 (36.21)                    
                                8:23.25 ( )
                                9:36.95 ( )
       10:13.79 (36.84)    10:50.70 (36.91)
       11:27.35 (36.65)    12:03.35 (36.00)
  2 Grilli, Tracy          64 New England Mast 12:24.00   12:42.39  
                 36.14      1:13.72 (37.58)
        1:52.01 (38.29)     2:30.56 (38.55)
        3:09.13 (38.57)     3:47.47 (38.34)
        4:25.95 (38.48)     5:04.41 (38.46)
        5:42.88 (38.47)     6:21.41 (38.53)
        7:00.02 (38.61)     7:38.56 (38.54)
        8:16.58 (38.02)     8:54.85 (38.27)
        9:33.21 (38.36)    10:11.47 (38.26)
       10:49.78 (38.31)    11:28.20 (38.42)
       12:06.47 (38.27)    12:42.39 (35.92)
  3 Brown, Denise          61 Michigan Masters 12:58.65   12:57.31  
                 35.00      1:12.80 (37.80)
        1:50.98 (38.18)     2:29.57 (38.59)
        3:08.44 (38.87)     3:47.61 (39.17)
        4:26.65 (39.04)     5:06.28 (39.63)
        5:45.75 (39.47)     6:25.23 (39.48)
        7:04.63 (39.40)     7:44.06 (39.43)
        8:23.72 (39.66)     9:03.19 (39.47)
        9:42.46 (39.27)    10:21.54 (39.08)
       11:00.87 (39.33)    11:40.16 (39.29)
       12:19.30 (39.14)    12:57.31 (38.01)
  4 Garnier, Kathy         61 Colorado Masters 12:45.00   13:09.67  
                 34.79      1:11.80 (37.01)
        1:50.35 (38.55)     2:29.22 (38.87)
        3:08.45 (39.23)     3:46.79 (38.34)
        4:25.43 (38.64)     5:05.71 (40.28)
        5:45.51 (39.80)     6:24.81 (39.30)
        7:03.93 (39.12)     7:44.39 (40.46)
        8:24.25 (39.86)     9:03.90 (39.65)
        9:43.99 (40.09)    10:24.36 (40.37)
       11:04.86 (40.50)    11:46.12 (41.26)
       12:28.41 (42.29)    13:09.67 (41.26)
  5 Barkley, Maryanne      61 St. Louis Area M 14:08.99   14:18.12  
                 37.61      1:19.22 (41.61)
        2:01.14 (41.92)     2:43.42 (42.28)
        3:25.78 (42.36)     4:09.03 (43.25)
        4:51.93 (42.90)     5:35.23 (43.30)
        6:19.01 (43.78)     7:02.61 (43.60)
        7:46.58 (43.97)     8:30.26 (43.68)
        9:13.75 (43.49)     9:57.22 (43.47)
       10:40.98 (43.76)    11:25.20 (44.22)
       12:08.98 (43.78)    12:52.71 (43.73)
       13:36.15 (43.44)    14:18.12 (41.97)
  6 Rokich, Karen          62 Swim Kentucky Ma 14:20.44   14:21.27  
                                1:16.46 ( )
        1:59.41 (42.95)     2:42.38 (42.97)
        3:25.71 (43.33)     4:09.42 (43.71)
        4:52.91 (43.49)     5:37.09 (44.18)
                                7:05.73 ( )
        7:49.48 (43.75)                    
            9:17.80 ( )                    
           10:45.95 ( )                    
           12:13.66 ( )  14:21.27 (2:07.61)
  7 Van Cleave, Julie      62 Wisconsin Master 15:12.02   14:21.48  
                 36.97      1:18.97 (42.00)
        2:02.67 (43.70)     2:46.27 (43.60)
        3:29.54 (43.27)     4:13.16 (43.62)
        4:56.84 (43.68)     5:40.46 (43.62)
        6:23.51 (43.05)     7:06.94 (43.43)
        7:50.35 (43.41)     8:34.52 (44.17)
        9:17.93 (43.41)    10:02.82 (44.89)
       10:46.43 (43.61)    11:29.72 (43.29)
       12:13.03 (43.31)    12:56.98 (43.95)
       13:40.13 (43.15)    14:21.48 (41.35)
  8 Albano, Carla          63 Swim Fort Lauder 14:25.00   16:04.92  
                 43.63      1:32.30 (48.67)
        2:21.40 (49.10)     3:10.95 (49.55)
        4:00.10 (49.15)     4:49.60 (49.50)
        5:38.61 (49.01)     6:27.63 (49.02)
        7:16.82 (49.19)     8:05.96 (49.14)
        8:54.46 (48.50)     9:42.72 (48.26)
       10:30.91 (48.19)    11:19.43 (48.52)
       12:07.50 (48.07)    12:55.91 (48.41)
       13:43.58 (47.67)    14:30.80 (47.22)
       15:18.53 (47.73)    16:04.92 (46.39)
 
 Event 4  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Steadman Martin, Nanc  67 Garden State Mas 12:35.00   12:20.69  
                 33.49      1:10.06 (36.57)
        1:46.91 (36.85)     2:23.98 (37.07)
        3:00.71 (36.73)     3:37.66 (36.95)
        4:14.90 (37.24)     4:51.86 (36.96)
        5:29.04 (37.18)     6:06.20 (37.16)
        6:43.14 (36.94)     7:20.14 (37.00)
        7:57.21 (37.07)     8:34.70 (37.49)
        9:12.78 (38.08)     9:50.69 (37.91)
       10:28.56 (37.87)    11:06.49 (37.93)
       11:44.63 (38.14)    12:20.69 (36.06)
  2 Keisling, Christine    65 Spring Valley YM 14:45.00   14:11.87  
                 37.36      1:17.52 (40.16)
        1:59.26 (41.74)     2:41.46 (42.20)
        3:24.30 (42.84)     4:07.26 (42.96)
        4:50.75 (43.49)     5:33.69 (42.94)
        6:16.64 (42.95)     6:59.82 (43.18)
        7:43.25 (43.43)     8:26.97 (43.72)
        9:10.31 (43.34)     9:53.71 (43.40)
       10:37.11 (43.40)    11:20.54 (43.43)
       12:03.87 (43.33)    12:46.97 (43.10)
       13:30.39 (43.42)    14:11.87 (41.48)
  3 Quinn, Phyllis         65 The Olympic Club 15:02.10   15:13.39  
                 41.09      1:26.09 (45.00)
        2:12.46 (46.37)     2:58.72 (46.26)
        3:44.39 (45.67)     4:30.63 (46.24)
        5:16.53 (45.90)     6:02.37 (45.84)
        6:48.52 (46.15)     7:34.67 (46.15)
        8:20.61 (45.94)     9:06.92 (46.31)
        9:52.83 (45.91)    10:39.06 (46.23)
       11:25.32 (46.26)    12:11.60 (46.28)
       12:58.02 (46.42)    13:44.02 (46.00)
       14:30.19 (46.17)    15:13.39 (43.20)
  4 Eastridge, Joannie     66 Arizona Masters- 15:45.00   15:57.95  
                 42.42      1:28.39 (45.97)
        2:14.71 (46.32)     3:01.17 (46.46)
    15:57.95 (12:56.78)                    
  5 Brockman, Blair        65 Swim Fort Lauder 19:16.57   19:31.08  
                 50.81      1:48.85 (58.04)
        2:47.71 (58.86)   3:48.60 (1:00.89)
      4:48.67 (1:00.07)                    
            6:47.96 ( )     7:47.16 (59.20)
        8:46.02 (58.86)     9:45.73 (59.71)
       10:45.25 (59.52)    11:44.83 (59.58)
       12:44.18 (59.35)    13:44.00 (59.82)
       14:43.12 (59.12)    15:42.84 (59.72)
       16:41.86 (59.02)                    
           18:39.36 ( )    19:31.08 (51.72)
  6 Conley, LuAnn          67 Wisconsin Master 26:00.00   22:10.66  
                 52.46    1:55.44 (1:02.98)
      3:02.01 (1:06.57)                    
            5:17.30 ( )   6:25.25 (1:07.95)
                                8:42.57 ( )
      9:51.15 (1:08.58)  11:00.09 (1:08.94)
     12:07.50 (1:07.41)  13:15.92 (1:08.42)
                               15:32.59 ( )
     16:40.37 (1:07.78)  17:47.20 (1:06.83)
     18:53.99 (1:06.79)  20:02.29 (1:08.30)
     21:09.07 (1:06.78)  22:10.66 (1:01.59)
 
 Event 4  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Myers, Molly           71 Tennessee Aquati 17:17.87   17:04.20  
                 47.90      1:39.32 (51.42)
        2:31.44 (52.12)     3:23.60 (52.16)
        4:14.52 (50.92)     5:05.19 (50.67)
        5:55.94 (50.75)     6:47.23 (51.29)
        7:38.25 (51.02)     8:28.87 (50.62)
        9:19.88 (51.01)    10:11.01 (51.13)
       11:02.59 (51.58)    11:54.52 (51.93)
       12:46.99 (52.47)    13:38.94 (51.95)
       14:30.32 (51.38)    15:24.09 (53.77)
       16:15.77 (51.68)    17:04.20 (48.43)
  2 Page, Anne             73 St Pete Masters- 15:50.00   17:07.25  
                 44.07      1:31.74 (47.67)
        2:22.44 (50.70)     3:13.91 (51.47)
        4:07.07 (53.16)     5:00.02 (52.95)
        5:53.02 (53.00)     6:45.60 (52.58)
        7:37.44 (51.84)     8:29.35 (51.91)
        9:21.76 (52.41)    10:13.91 (52.15)
       11:05.74 (51.83)    11:57.46 (51.72)
       12:49.39 (51.93)    13:40.88 (51.49)
       14:32.28 (51.40)    15:23.43 (51.15)
       16:15.27 (51.84)    17:07.25 (51.98)
 
 Event 4  Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Webb, Linda            75 Swim Fort Lauder 17:35.70   16:57.60  
                 44.14      1:35.46 (51.32)
        2:29.32 (53.86)     3:21.08 (51.76)
        4:12.60 (51.52)     5:04.32 (51.72)
        5:56.08 (51.76)     6:48.68 (52.60)
        7:41.68 (53.00)     8:33.43 (51.75)
        9:24.69 (51.26)    10:16.02 (51.33)
       11:08.08 (52.06)    11:59.10 (51.02)
       12:49.92 (50.82)    13:40.43 (50.51)
       14:30.17 (49.74)    15:20.89 (50.72)
       16:11.36 (50.47)    16:57.60 (46.24)
  2 Katz, Jane             78 AGUA Masters-6   17:14.37   19:38.42  
                 48.57      1:45.49 (56.92)
        2:42.64 (57.15)     3:39.84 (57.20)
        4:39.26 (59.42)     5:36.32 (57.06)
        6:34.13 (57.81)     7:33.26 (59.13)
        8:31.34 (58.08)     9:29.40 (58.06)
       10:28.58 (59.18)    11:27.80 (59.22)
     12:28.78 (1:00.98)  13:29.75 (1:00.97)
     14:30.27 (1:00.52)  15:30.33 (1:00.06)
       16:21.92 (51.59)  17:33.66 (1:11.74)
     18:37.10 (1:03.44)  19:38.42 (1:01.32)
  3 Manheim, Lucy          78 Reston Masters S 21:02.41   21:23.46  
                 55.64    1:59.29 (1:03.65)
      3:02.55 (1:03.26)   4:06.20 (1:03.65)
      5:11.29 (1:05.09)   6:16.28 (1:04.99)
      7:20.29 (1:04.01)   8:26.65 (1:06.36)
      9:29.73 (1:03.08)  10:35.34 (1:05.61)
     11:40.10 (1:04.76)  12:46.42 (1:06.32)
     13:52.20 (1:05.78)  14:55.76 (1:03.56)
     16:01.24 (1:05.48)  17:06.53 (1:05.29)
     18:12.49 (1:05.96)  19:16.49 (1:04.00)
     20:20.56 (1:04.07)  21:23.46 (1:02.90)