Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License 
2021 USMS Short Course National Championship - 7/21/2021 to 7/25/202
                     Greensboro Aquatic Center                      
 
 Event 122  Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaskey, Isabella       18 North Carolina M    29.70      30.15  
  2 Burson, Jewell         21 Carrollton Bluef    32.00      32.70  
  3 Dravenstott, Aden      19 Colorado Masters    35.00      33.11  
  4 Elshafei, Sabrina      24 Terrapin Masters    38.00      38.19  
  5 Kuwahara, Kate         19 Swim Utah-34        39.00      45.79  
 -- Olmedo, Gabriela       19 Atlanta Rainbow-    38.00         NS  
 
 Event 122  Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Snyder, Kat            27 North Carolina M    33.78      32.61  
  2 Ma, Monique            27 Nashville Aquati    33.97      32.84  
  3 Sandoval, Rachel       28 Ensworth Aquatic    34.97      34.49  
  4 Bennett, Alex          25 Iowa Masters-40     37.49      36.93  
 
 Event 122  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tanner, Carly          30 North Carolina M    35.55      30.21  
  2 Enge, Jill             30 UC55-55             33.52      31.85  
  3 Calvo, Morena          33 Puget Sound Mast    33.10      33.37  
  4 Ticeira, Carolina      30 St Pete Masters-    36.97      37.78  
  5 Price, Amanda          33 North Carolina M    54.95      57.80  
  6 Baldwin, Tricia        31 Swim Kentucky Ma  1:02.90    1:02.27  
 -- Esplin, Kirsten        30 North Carolina M    31.07         NS  
 
 Event 122  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Britta        36 Atlanta Water Jo    30.79      30.63  
  2 Geskos, Evangeline     37 Patriot Masters-    32.47      32.27  
  3 Taylor, Sharon         35 UC13-13             31.34      32.69  
  4 Smith, Nicole          38 YMCA Columbia Sw    33.44      33.30  
  5 Kruse, Meghan          38 North Carolina M    37.85      39.76  
  6 Cook, Emily            35 Great Bay Master    37.00      40.29  
  7 Fulton, Whitney        37 UC12-12             50.73      46.60  
 
 Event 122  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Angelino, Andie        40 Okaloosa's Liqui    35.10      33.07  
  2 Stump, Karen           42 North Carolina M    33.94      33.31  
  3 Morchio, Paola         44 Somerset County-    35.10      35.27  
  4 Tabor, Kelly           43 North Carolina M    39.90      40.75  
  5 Britto, Katy           42 Mecklenburg Swim    41.00      42.68  
  6 Cable, Erin            43 North Carolina M  1:44.05      57.48  
 -- Trudelle, Jennifer     42 North Carolina M  1:44.04         DQ  
 -- Nagle, Cynthia         42 North Carolina M    36.29         NS  
 
 Event 122  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dunn, Sara             48 North Carolina M    31.60      31.36  
  2 Lindauer, Kerry        46 North Carolina M    30.90      31.62  
  3 Townes, Maureen        46 North Carolina M    34.30      33.00  
  4 Anderson, Lauren       47 Palm Beach Maste    34.67      33.42  
  5 Krause, Jenny          47 Sky Family YMCA-    35.56      34.97  
  6 Taback, Megyn          47 Palm Beach Maste    37.97      36.53  
  7 Hopfenbeck, Mindy      45 South Davis Mast    36.32      36.97  
  8 Pattison, Andrea       46 Reston Masters S    43.40      38.47  
  9 Leftwich, Amanda       46 North Carolina M    44.00      39.71  
 10 Brown, Leslie          48 Swim Kentucky Ma    43.83      40.23  
 11 Russell, Catherine     48 Grand Strand Mas    44.00      42.37  
 
 Event 122  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weiderman, Jennifer    54 Conejo Valley Ma    34.90      36.22  
  2 Forest, Anna Marie     52 South Davis Mast    38.50      36.62  
  3 Wilson, Jamie          54 Palmetto Masters    39.00      37.26  
  4 Ballenger, Angie       51 North Carolina M    38.00      38.02  
  5 Low, Linda             50 UC17-17             40.63      39.55  
  6 Master-Rogers, Julie   53 Michigan Masters    37.79      40.37  
  7 Ceddia, Lisa           50 LifeTime Swim-Du    40.78      40.80  
  8 Kehn, Ann              52 Michigan Masters    55.03      49.16  
 
 Event 122  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Buck, Corrin           56 Michigan Masters    33.52      33.60  
  2 Martoni, Samantha      59 Arizona Masters-    38.36      38.02  
  3 Wetzel, Denise         55 Reston Masters S    38.50      38.29  
  4 Kuwahara, Lisa         58 Swim Utah-34        37.01      38.42  
  5 Quillen, Diane         57 North Carolina M    39.78      40.34  
  6 Collins, Margaret      57 North Carolina M    40.80      41.25  
  7 Young, Pam             57 O*H*I*O Masters-    40.20      42.85  
  8 Creswell Liotta, Bren  58 Phoenix Swim Clu    47.00      43.07  
  9 Brennan, Virginia      56 Palm Beach Maste    42.42      46.40  
 -- Moss, Pam Henry        59 Connecticut Mast    39.31         NS