USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License 
            2019 USMS Summer Nationals - 8/7/2019 to 8/11/2019             
               Marguerite Aquatic Center, Mission Viejo, CA                
 
 Event 8  Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
         NATL: N 9:11.32  8/9/2013  LUANE ROWE
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Orgill, Maddie         19 Colorado Masters            10:15.47   11  
             35.22      1:13.15 (37.93)
        1:51.65 (38.50)     2:29.96 (38.31)
        3:08.70 (38.74)     3:47.52 (38.82)
        4:26.27 (38.75)     5:04.69 (38.42)
        5:43.20 (38.51)     6:22.22 (39.02)
        7:00.88 (38.66)     7:39.82 (38.94)
        8:18.71 (38.89)     8:58.01 (39.30)
        9:37.10 (39.09)    10:15.47 (38.37)
  2 Sharpe, Emily          22 Conejo Valley Ma            10:30.44    9  
             34.01      1:11.82 (37.81)
        1:50.47 (38.65)     2:30.36 (39.89)
        3:10.20 (39.84)     3:49.88 (39.68)
        4:30.26 (40.38)     5:10.31 (40.05)
        5:50.56 (40.25)     6:30.63 (40.07)
        7:10.47 (39.84)     7:50.85 (40.38)
        8:31.65 (40.80)     9:11.57 (39.92)
        9:51.47 (39.90)    10:30.44 (38.97)
  3 Krovetz, Laurel        19 Davis Aquatic Ma            10:38.79    8  
             35.95      1:15.73 (39.78)
        1:55.84 (40.11)     2:36.28 (40.44)
        3:16.69 (40.41)     3:57.78 (41.09)
        4:38.39 (40.61)     5:18.61 (40.22)
        5:57.95 (39.34)     6:37.23 (39.28)
        7:17.73 (40.50)     7:58.25 (40.52)
        8:39.03 (40.78)     9:18.34 (39.31)
        9:59.95 (41.61)    10:38.79 (38.84)
  4 Cannilla, Cara H       23 Somerset County-            10:53.48    7  
             35.30      1:15.78 (40.48)
        1:56.93 (41.15)     2:37.58 (40.65)
        3:19.62 (42.04)     4:01.20 (41.58)
        4:42.73 (41.53)     5:24.98 (42.25)
        6:06.03 (41.05)     6:47.56 (41.53)
        7:28.99 (41.43)     8:10.17 (41.18)
        8:51.15 (40.98)     9:32.33 (41.18)
       10:13.57 (41.24)    10:53.48 (39.91)
  5 Schmitz, Sydney        20 Minnesota Master            10:54.29    6  
             35.87      1:15.87 (40.00)
        1:56.39 (40.52)     2:37.79 (41.40)
        3:18.74 (40.95)     4:00.25 (41.51)
        4:41.50 (41.25)     5:23.54 (42.04)
        6:05.33 (41.79)     6:47.58 (42.25)
        7:29.39 (41.81)     8:11.52 (42.13)
        8:52.96 (41.44)     9:34.07 (41.11)
       10:14.81 (40.74)    10:54.29 (39.48)
  6 Bae, Alex              24 Mission Viejo Ma            11:20.25    5  
             36.16      1:16.61 (40.45)
        1:57.43 (40.82)     2:40.13 (42.70)
        3:23.31 (43.18)     4:06.91 (43.60)
        4:50.69 (43.78)     5:34.61 (43.92)
        6:17.87 (43.26)     7:01.77 (43.90)
        7:45.69 (43.92)     8:29.58 (43.89)
        9:12.64 (43.06)     9:55.78 (43.14)
       10:38.40 (42.62)    11:20.25 (41.85)
  7 Shalhoup, Dinara       24 Mission Viejo Ma            12:36.21    4  
             36.13      1:19.53 (43.40)
        2:06.13 (46.60)     2:55.17 (49.04)
        3:43.12 (47.95)     4:31.87 (48.75)
        5:20.30 (48.43)     6:10.29 (49.99)
        6:59.83 (49.54)     7:47.63 (47.80)
        8:36.46 (48.83)     9:26.58 (50.12)
       10:14.97 (48.39)    11:03.76 (48.79)
       11:50.41 (46.65)    12:36.21 (45.80)
 -- Bergman, Abigail R     23 Illinois Masters                  NS  
 
 Event 8  Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:45.89  3/10/2012 Swann OBERSON, SUI
         NATL: N 8:47.44  7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Courtney     28 UMAC-Terrapin Ma             9:45.87   11  
             32.86      1:08.95 (36.09)
        1:44.95 (36.00)     2:21.45 (36.50)
        2:57.74 (36.29)     3:34.66 (36.92)
        4:11.29 (36.63)     4:48.04 (36.75)
        5:24.90 (36.86)     6:02.56 (37.66)
        6:39.97 (37.41)     7:17.31 (37.34)
        7:54.57 (37.26)     8:31.92 (37.35)
        9:09.34 (37.42)     9:45.87 (36.53)
  2 Chastain, Lindsey      28 Swim Kentucky Ma            10:26.09    9  
             35.53      1:15.24 (39.71)
        1:54.15 (38.91)     2:33.60 (39.45)
        3:12.77 (39.17)     3:52.20 (39.43)
        4:31.65 (39.45)     5:10.93 (39.28)
        5:50.40 (39.47)     6:30.28 (39.88)
        7:09.98 (39.70)     7:49.76 (39.78)
        8:29.64 (39.88)     9:09.12 (39.48)
        9:48.52 (39.40)    10:26.09 (37.57)
  3 Fieni, Sadie           29 Palmetto Masters            10:33.07    8  
             33.51      1:11.90 (38.39)
        1:51.28 (39.38)     2:31.21 (39.93)
        3:10.88 (39.67)     3:51.32 (40.44)
        4:30.93 (39.61)     5:11.28 (40.35)
        5:51.21 (39.93)     6:31.60 (40.39)
        7:12.09 (40.49)     7:53.10 (41.01)
        8:34.19 (41.09)     9:14.72 (40.53)
        9:54.79 (40.07)    10:33.07 (38.28)
  4 Fittipaldi, Carolyn    26 Minnesota Master            10:34.74    7  
             35.31      1:13.79 (38.48)
        1:53.23 (39.44)     2:32.81 (39.58)
        3:12.46 (39.65)     3:52.38 (39.92)
        4:32.08 (39.70)     5:12.10 (40.02)
        5:52.27 (40.17)     6:32.44 (40.17)
        7:12.89 (40.45)     7:53.33 (40.44)
        8:34.11 (40.78)     9:14.80 (40.69)
        9:55.16 (40.36)    10:34.74 (39.58)
  5 Ball, Laurel           28 San Diego Swim M            10:44.61    6  
             35.93      1:14.90 (38.97)
        1:54.33 (39.43)     2:35.04 (40.71)
        3:15.78 (40.74)     3:57.04 (41.26)
        4:37.88 (40.84)     5:18.88 (41.00)
        5:59.68 (40.80)     6:41.41 (41.73)
        7:23.23 (41.82)     8:04.67 (41.44)
        8:45.51 (40.84)     9:26.21 (40.70)
       10:06.03 (39.82)    10:44.61 (38.58)
  6 Knell, Melissa         25 Santa Barbara Ma            10:46.49    5  
             36.05      1:16.52 (40.47)
        1:56.76 (40.24)     2:37.90 (41.14)
        3:18.93 (41.03)     4:00.33 (41.40)
        4:40.98 (40.65)     5:22.47 (41.49)
        6:03.02 (40.55)     6:44.02 (41.00)
        7:24.55 (40.53)     8:05.23 (40.68)
        8:45.41 (40.18)     9:26.76 (41.35)
       10:07.19 (40.43)    10:46.49 (39.30)
  7 Weinstein, Rachel      26 Novaquatics Mast            10:50.57    4  
             37.73      1:18.66 (40.93)
        1:59.91 (41.25)     2:41.17 (41.26)
        3:21.99 (40.82)     4:03.09 (41.10)
        4:43.95 (40.86)     5:25.46 (41.51)
        6:06.21 (40.75)     6:47.25 (41.04)
        7:28.24 (40.99)     8:09.29 (41.05)
        8:49.82 (40.53)     9:30.59 (40.77)
       10:10.59 (40.00)    10:50.57 (39.98)
  8 Turner, Lauren         27 Rose Bowl Master            12:20.77    3  
             44.31      1:31.70 (47.39)
        2:19.10 (47.40)     3:08.38 (49.28)
        3:55.42 (47.04)     4:42.72 (47.30)
        5:29.83 (47.11)     6:17.49 (47.66)
        7:03.66 (46.17)     7:51.36 (47.70)
        8:37.46 (46.10)     9:24.35 (46.89)
       10:09.97 (45.62)    10:55.53 (45.56)
       11:39.21 (43.68)    12:20.77 (41.56)
 
 Event 8  Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:46.47  7/14/2011 Dawn HECKMAN, USA
         NATL: N 8:46.22  5/30/2010 DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaudinier, Lindsay     30 Walnut Creek Mas             9:59.80   11  
             33.66      1:10.22 (36.56)
        1:47.21 (36.99)     2:24.57 (37.36)
        3:01.85 (37.28)     3:39.06 (37.21)
        4:16.40 (37.34)     4:54.25 (37.85)
        5:32.04 (37.79)     6:10.35 (38.31)
        6:48.82 (38.47)     7:26.97 (38.15)
        8:05.30 (38.33)     8:43.74 (38.44)
        9:22.14 (38.40)     9:59.80 (37.66)
  2 Guerra, Mariela        30 Swim Fort Lauder            11:43.46    9  
             37.76      1:20.58 (42.82)
        2:04.62 (44.04)     2:49.01 (44.39)
        3:33.95 (44.94)     4:18.91 (44.96)
        5:03.64 (44.73)     5:48.51 (44.87)
        6:33.13 (44.62)     7:18.05 (44.92)
        8:02.30 (44.25)     8:47.22 (44.92)
        9:31.68 (44.46)    10:16.22 (44.54)
       11:01.00 (44.78)    11:43.46 (42.46)
 
 Event 8  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:08.47  11/18/2012Kirsten CAMERON, AUS
         NATL: N 8:47.28  6/3/2012  DAWN HECKMAN
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Higlett, Alexis L      36 Oregon Masters-3            10:10.33   11  
             34.25      1:11.62 (37.37)
        1:50.35 (38.73)     2:29.51 (39.16)
        3:08.50 (38.99)     3:47.20 (38.70)
        4:25.95 (38.75)     5:05.19 (39.24)
        5:44.06 (38.87)     6:23.16 (39.10)
        7:01.70 (38.54)     7:40.38 (38.68)
        8:18.53 (38.15)     8:56.71 (38.18)
        9:34.43 (37.72)    10:10.33 (35.90)
  2 Martin, Katie          36 Swim Fort Lauder            11:00.13    9  
             35.15      1:15.72 (40.57)
        1:57.42 (41.70)     2:39.99 (42.57)
        3:22.56 (42.57)     4:04.59 (42.03)
        4:46.35 (41.76)     5:28.64 (42.29)
        6:10.43 (41.79)     6:52.49 (42.06)
        7:35.64 (43.15)     8:17.97 (42.33)
        8:59.63 (41.66)     9:41.07 (41.44)
       10:21.23 (40.16)    11:00.13 (38.90)
  3 Ross, Lisa             36 Southern Califor            11:01.52    8  
             36.29      1:16.02 (39.73)
        1:56.59 (40.57)     2:38.59 (42.00)
        3:20.11 (41.52)     4:02.74 (42.63)
        4:45.03 (42.29)     5:27.49 (42.46)
        6:09.23 (41.74)     6:51.85 (42.62)
        7:33.93 (42.08)     8:16.03 (42.10)
        8:58.02 (41.99)     9:39.86 (41.84)
       10:21.57 (41.71)    11:01.52 (39.95)
  4 Nehrebecki, Helene     39 Davis Aquatic Ma            11:22.80    7  
             34.07      1:14.00 (39.93)
        1:55.36 (41.36)     2:38.45 (43.09)
        3:22.19 (43.74)     4:05.40 (43.21)
        4:48.90 (43.50)     5:32.55 (43.65)
        6:16.53 (43.98)     7:00.77 (44.24)
        7:44.52 (43.75)     8:28.88 (44.36)
        9:12.98 (44.10)     9:57.12 (44.14)
       10:41.28 (44.16)    11:22.80 (41.52)
  5 Rueda, Marcela         37 Santa Rosa Maste            11:35.21    6  
             36.73      1:17.78 (41.05)
        2:01.20 (43.42)     2:45.00 (43.80)
        3:29.28 (44.28)     4:13.73 (44.45)
        4:57.84 (44.11)     5:42.25 (44.41)
        6:26.88 (44.63)     7:11.81 (44.93)
        7:56.42 (44.61)     8:41.07 (44.65)
        9:25.71 (44.64)    10:09.55 (43.84)
       10:53.51 (43.96)    11:35.21 (41.70)
 
 Event 8  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 8:59.06  6/11/2011 Janet EVANS, USA
         NATL: N 8:59.06  6/11/2011 JANET EVANS
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Viso, Jessica          43 Sport City Maste            10:04.83   11  
             33.57      1:10.29 (36.72)
        1:47.72 (37.43)     2:25.60 (37.88)
        3:03.44 (37.84)     3:41.78 (38.34)
        4:20.11 (38.33)     4:58.81 (38.70)
        5:37.11 (38.30)     6:15.52 (38.41)
        6:53.73 (38.21)     7:32.24 (38.51)
        8:10.86 (38.62)     8:49.72 (38.86)
        9:27.70 (37.98)    10:04.83 (37.13)
  2 Maidenberg, Eve G      43 Conejo Valley Ma            10:27.07    9  
             34.53      1:12.27 (37.74)
        1:51.13 (38.86)     2:29.82 (38.69)
        3:09.44 (39.62)     3:48.34 (38.90)
        4:27.46 (39.12)     5:07.11 (39.65)
        5:47.05 (39.94)     6:27.01 (39.96)
        7:07.21 (40.20)     7:47.26 (40.05)
        8:27.35 (40.09)     9:07.48 (40.13)
        9:47.71 (40.23)    10:27.07 (39.36)
  3 Grillo, Angela         41 Southern Califor            10:41.92    8  
             34.96      1:12.68 (37.72)
        1:51.39 (38.71)     2:31.54 (40.15)
        3:11.85 (40.31)     3:52.41 (40.56)
        4:32.90 (40.49)     5:14.01 (41.11)
        5:54.48 (40.47)     6:35.61 (41.13)
        7:16.88 (41.27)     7:58.22 (41.34)
        8:40.01 (41.79)     9:21.97 (41.96)
       10:03.08 (41.11)    10:41.92 (38.84)
  4 Congdon, Heather       41 Swim Fort Lauder            10:44.17    7  
             35.70      1:15.12 (39.42)
        1:54.81 (39.69)     2:35.01 (40.20)
        3:15.49 (40.48)     3:56.52 (41.03)
        4:37.21 (40.69)     5:18.19 (40.98)
        5:59.01 (40.82)     6:39.89 (40.88)
        7:20.97 (41.08)     8:01.95 (40.98)
        8:42.75 (40.80)     9:23.75 (41.00)
       10:04.52 (40.77)    10:44.17 (39.65)
  5 Leader, Jennifer       41 San Diego Swim M            11:48.76    6  
             39.04      1:22.09 (43.05)
        2:06.15 (44.06)     2:51.00 (44.85)
        3:35.61 (44.61)     4:20.51 (44.90)
        5:05.51 (45.00)     5:51.02 (45.51)
        6:35.65 (44.63)     7:21.27 (45.62)
        8:06.42 (45.15)     8:51.79 (45.37)
        9:36.74 (44.95)    10:22.32 (45.58)
       11:06.70 (44.38)    11:48.76 (42.06)
  6 Sandner, Kathleen A    42 Swim Fort Lauder            12:18.83    5  
             38.14      1:22.46 (44.32)
        2:09.57 (47.11)     2:55.96 (46.39)
        3:43.28 (47.32)     4:30.80 (47.52)
        5:18.66 (47.86)     6:06.83 (48.17)
        6:54.70 (47.87)     7:42.00 (47.30)
        8:29.84 (47.84)     9:17.27 (47.43)
       10:03.52 (46.25)    10:50.06 (46.54)
       11:35.42 (45.36)    12:18.83 (43.41)
  7 Barbosa, Tatiana       40 Swim Fort Lauder            12:30.75    4  
             39.99      1:24.66 (44.67)
        2:11.24 (46.58)     2:58.03 (46.79)
        3:45.68 (47.65)     4:33.76 (48.08)
        5:22.17 (48.41)     6:12.09 (49.92)
        6:59.88 (47.79)     7:48.42 (48.54)
        8:35.84 (47.42)     9:24.04 (48.20)
       10:10.57 (46.53)    10:58.46 (47.89)
       11:45.37 (46.91)    12:30.75 (45.38)
  8 Rosenblat, Daniela     44 Swim Fort Lauder            13:31.97    3  
             45.99      1:36.73 (50.74)
        2:28.19 (51.46)     3:19.99 (51.80)
        4:11.21 (51.22)     5:02.84 (51.63)
        5:54.08 (51.24)     6:46.13 (52.05)
        7:37.96 (51.83)     8:30.32 (52.36)
        9:21.35 (51.03)    10:12.80 (51.45)
       11:03.42 (50.62)    11:54.35 (50.93)
       12:44.52 (50.17)    13:31.97 (47.45)
  9 Pardo, Pamela          41 El Milenio Swim             16:22.97    2  
             52.88    1:52.95 (1:00.07)
      2:54.03 (1:01.08)   3:55.87 (1:01.84)
      4:57.16 (1:01.29)   6:00.22 (1:03.06)
      7:02.58 (1:02.36)   8:05.11 (1:02.53)
      9:08.53 (1:03.42)  10:11.78 (1:03.25)
     11:14.56 (1:02.78)  12:18.67 (1:04.11)
     13:21.33 (1:02.66)  14:24.45 (1:03.12)
     15:25.81 (1:01.36)    16:22.97 (57.16)
 
 Event 8  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
         NATL: N 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamanian, Alison       49 Walnut Creek Mas             9:39.96   11  
             32.16      1:07.26 (35.10)
        1:43.11 (35.85)     2:19.57 (36.46)
        2:55.81 (36.24)     3:32.59 (36.78)
        4:09.23 (36.64)     4:46.15 (36.92)
        5:23.02 (36.87)     6:00.25 (37.23)
        6:37.38 (37.13)     7:14.55 (37.17)
        7:51.72 (37.17)     8:28.53 (36.81)
        9:05.36 (36.83)     9:39.96 (34.60)
  2 Orgill, Michelle       48 Colorado Masters            12:02.79    9  
             41.03      1:25.46 (44.43)
        2:10.11 (44.65)     2:55.70 (45.59)
        3:40.84 (45.14)     4:27.25 (46.41)
        5:12.65 (45.40)     5:59.00 (46.35)
        6:45.04 (46.04)     7:31.59 (46.55)
        8:16.46 (44.87)     9:03.04 (46.58)
        9:48.01 (44.97)    10:34.44 (46.43)
       11:19.39 (44.95)    12:02.79 (43.40)
  3 Furukawa, Patty        48 Mission Viejo Ma            12:21.45    8  
             40.35      1:25.54 (45.19)
        2:11.97 (46.43)     2:59.60 (47.63)
        3:46.87 (47.27)     4:34.74 (47.87)
        5:21.73 (46.99)     6:09.36 (47.63)
        6:56.63 (47.27)     7:44.51 (47.88)
        8:31.63 (47.12)     9:19.14 (47.51)
       10:05.57 (46.43)    10:52.08 (46.51)
       11:37.93 (45.85)    12:21.45 (43.52)
  4 Stephenson, Rebecca    47 Connecticut Mast            13:28.62    7  
             44.85      1:35.34 (50.49)
        2:26.94 (51.60)     3:19.10 (52.16)
        4:10.84 (51.74)     5:03.22 (52.38)
        5:55.18 (51.96)     6:47.41 (52.23)
        7:38.42 (51.01)     8:29.44 (51.02)
        9:19.74 (50.30)    10:10.36 (50.62)
       11:00.99 (50.63)    11:51.46 (50.47)
       12:40.94 (49.48)    13:28.62 (47.68)
  5 Volz, Kristin          46 Swim Fort Lauder            16:47.68    6  
             59.16    2:00.90 (1:01.74)
      3:04.07 (1:03.17)   4:07.48 (1:03.41)
      5:12.41 (1:04.93)   6:17.94 (1:05.53)
      7:21.91 (1:03.97)   8:27.11 (1:05.20)
      9:30.58 (1:03.47)  10:35.15 (1:04.57)
     11:38.31 (1:03.16)  12:41.74 (1:03.43)
     13:44.10 (1:02.36)  14:46.84 (1:02.74)
     15:47.87 (1:01.03)    16:47.68 (59.81)
 
 Event 8  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:34.12  7/23/2016 Susan PRESTON, USA
         NATL: N 9:34.12  7/23/2016 SUSAN PRESTON
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reiss, Natasha         50 Wind-n-Sea Maste            11:05.33   11  
             36.18      1:16.83 (40.65)
        1:58.00 (41.17)     2:39.96 (41.96)
        3:21.51 (41.55)     4:03.22 (41.71)
        4:45.26 (42.04)     5:27.57 (42.31)
        6:09.92 (42.35)     6:52.81 (42.89)
        7:35.08 (42.27)     8:17.46 (42.38)
        8:59.73 (42.27)     9:42.23 (42.50)
       10:24.40 (42.17)    11:05.33 (40.93)
  2 Sheaks, Heidi          50 Golden Road Aqua            13:15.06    9  
             43.36      1:32.01 (48.65)
        2:21.10 (49.09)     3:10.84 (49.74)
        4:00.64 (49.80)     4:51.65 (51.01)
        5:42.85 (51.20)     6:33.78 (50.93)
        7:24.47 (50.69)     8:15.52 (51.05)
        9:06.05 (50.53)     9:57.26 (51.21)
       10:47.66 (50.40)    11:38.68 (51.02)
       12:29.24 (50.56)    13:15.06 (45.82)
  3 Langman, Loralie       52 Minnesota Master            13:38.94    8  
             44.90      1:35.40 (50.50)
        2:26.88 (51.48)     3:19.66 (52.78)
        4:12.05 (52.39)     5:04.43 (52.38)
        5:55.50 (51.07)     6:47.71 (52.21)
        7:39.53 (51.82)     8:30.88 (51.35)
        9:22.29 (51.41)    10:13.67 (51.38)
       11:04.95 (51.28)    11:57.75 (52.80)
       12:49.26 (51.51)    13:38.94 (49.68)
  4 Malley, Julie          52 Mission Viejo Ma            15:07.54    7  
             48.31      1:44.31 (56.00)
        2:40.62 (56.31)     3:38.27 (57.65)
        4:35.41 (57.14)     5:33.70 (58.29)
        6:30.00 (56.30)     7:28.71 (58.71)
        8:26.33 (57.62)     9:24.52 (58.19)
       10:22.46 (57.94)    11:20.45 (57.99)
       12:18.81 (58.36)    13:17.60 (58.79)
       14:14.61 (57.01)    15:07.54 (52.93)
  5 Greene, Dana           50 North Carolina M            15:26.72    6  
             48.66                     
                                7:34.27 ( )
        8:31.95 (57.68)   9:32.30 (1:00.35)
           13:34.20 ( )  15:26.72 (1:52.52)
 
 Event 8  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 9:44.76  2/25/2017 Lynn MARSHALL, CAN
         NATL: N 9:46.56  7/25/2015 JILL HERNANDEZ
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Kim           58 Rose Bowl Master            10:34.10   11  
             34.32      1:12.26 (37.94)
        1:51.30 (39.04)     2:31.26 (39.96)
        3:11.13 (39.87)     3:51.55 (40.42)
        4:31.04 (39.49)     5:11.71 (40.67)
        5:51.81 (40.10)     6:33.44 (41.63)
        7:13.32 (39.88)     7:54.16 (40.84)
        8:34.30 (40.14)     9:14.98 (40.68)
        9:54.36 (39.38)    10:34.10 (39.74)
  2 Irish Bostic, Linda    56 Palm Beach Maste            11:02.29    9  
             37.15      1:18.19 (41.04)
        1:59.97 (41.78)     2:41.52 (41.55)
        3:23.18 (41.66)     4:04.98 (41.80)
        4:46.87 (41.89)     5:28.63 (41.76)
        6:09.69 (41.06)     6:51.54 (41.85)
        7:34.30 (42.76)     8:17.16 (42.86)
        8:59.73 (42.57)     9:41.44 (41.71)
       10:22.47 (41.03)    11:02.29 (39.82)
  3 Jones, Eney            59 Palm Beach Maste            11:46.33    8  
             36.65      1:16.67 (40.02)
        1:57.74 (41.07)     2:39.75 (42.01)
        3:22.59 (42.84)     4:06.50 (43.91)
        4:51.27 (44.77)     5:36.38 (45.11)
        6:22.25 (45.87)     7:10.74 (48.49)
        7:56.48 (45.74)     8:44.47 (47.99)
        9:29.31 (44.84)    10:17.79 (48.48)
       11:02.89 (45.10)    11:46.33 (43.44)
  4 Karlin, Olivia         55 UCLA Bruin Maste            11:55.99    7  
             40.87      1:25.16 (44.29)
        2:10.19 (45.03)     2:55.49 (45.30)
        3:40.18 (44.69)     4:25.54 (45.36)
        5:10.47 (44.93)     5:55.64 (45.17)
        6:40.62 (44.98)     7:25.66 (45.04)
        8:10.28 (44.62)     8:56.02 (45.74)
        9:40.95 (44.93)    10:26.92 (45.97)
       11:12.14 (45.22)    11:55.99 (43.85)
  5 Ashworth, Michelle P   56 Las Vegas Master            12:10.44    6  
             41.27      1:26.10 (44.83)
        2:12.22 (46.12)     2:58.14 (45.92)
            5:15.11 ( )     6:01.49 (46.38)
        6:47.26 (45.77)     7:34.13 (46.87)
        8:21.49 (47.36)     9:09.18 (47.69)
        9:55.49 (46.31)    10:41.80 (46.31)
       11:27.79 (45.99)    12:10.44 (42.65)
  6 Hammond, Christine     55 Golden Road Aqua            12:11.46    5  
             39.51      1:23.39 (43.88)
        2:08.47 (45.08)     2:54.57 (46.10)
        3:41.03 (46.46)     4:27.94 (46.91)
        5:14.82 (46.88)     6:01.79 (46.97)
        6:49.11 (47.32)     7:36.11 (47.00)
        8:23.00 (46.89)     9:09.68 (46.68)
        9:56.00 (46.32)    10:42.54 (46.54)
       11:28.89 (46.35)    12:11.46 (42.57)
  7 Cabada, Maria          56 El Milenio Swim             12:19.29    4  
             40.67      1:25.06 (44.39)
        2:10.94 (45.88)     2:57.38 (46.44)
        3:43.80 (46.42)     4:30.52 (46.72)
        5:16.76 (46.24)     6:03.52 (46.76)
        6:49.57 (46.05)     7:36.70 (47.13)
        8:24.53 (47.83)     9:12.39 (47.86)
        9:59.41 (47.02)    10:47.32 (47.91)
       11:35.44 (48.12)    12:19.29 (43.85)
  8 Kelly, Shawn           57 Swim Fort Lauder            12:44.09    3  
             41.82      1:28.53 (46.71)
        2:16.05 (47.52)     3:04.50 (48.45)
        3:52.43 (47.93)     4:40.76 (48.33)
        5:29.29 (48.53)     6:18.36 (49.07)
        7:06.60 (48.24)     7:55.45 (48.85)
        8:43.95 (48.50)     9:32.94 (48.99)
       10:21.34 (48.40)    11:10.28 (48.94)
       11:57.73 (47.45)    12:44.09 (46.36)
  9 Cushman, Susan         57 Las Vegas Master            12:50.66    2  
             44.26      1:33.45 (49.19)
        2:23.13 (49.68)     3:11.86 (48.73)
        3:59.90 (48.04)     4:48.23 (48.33)
        5:36.50 (48.27)     6:24.15 (47.65)
        7:11.97 (47.82)     7:59.56 (47.59)
        8:48.00 (48.44)     9:36.72 (48.72)
       10:25.84 (49.12)    11:14.68 (48.84)
       12:03.42 (48.74)    12:50.66 (47.24)
 10 Moore Barnett, Barbar  59 Mission Viejo Ma            16:25.56    1  
             54.84    1:57.40 (1:02.56)
      3:00.26 (1:02.86)   4:04.11 (1:03.85)
      5:07.12 (1:03.01)   6:10.21 (1:03.09)
      7:12.82 (1:02.61)   8:14.94 (1:02.12)
      9:17.57 (1:02.63)                    
                               12:24.95 ( )
     13:25.96 (1:01.01)  14:26.90 (1:00.94)
     15:27.11 (1:00.21)    16:25.56 (58.45)
 11 Bogue, Sherri          55 St Pete Masters-            19:42.19  
           1:03.25    2:13.07 (1:09.82)
      3:25.55 (1:12.48)   4:39.99 (1:14.44)
      5:55.22 (1:15.23)   7:08.98 (1:13.76)
      8:25.02 (1:16.04)   9:40.79 (1:15.77)
                               12:11.22 ( )
     13:27.79 (1:16.57)  14:44.87 (1:17.08)
                               17:16.12 ( )
     18:28.66 (1:12.54)  19:42.19 (1:13.53)
 12 Zeise, Lisa            59 Desert Olympic T            20:48.02  
           1:07.95    2:26.43 (1:18.48)
      3:45.50 (1:19.07)   5:05.80 (1:20.30)
      6:23.69 (1:17.89)   7:43.20 (1:19.51)
      9:00.34 (1:17.14)  10:20.21 (1:19.87)
     11:38.17 (1:17.96)  12:58.44 (1:20.27)
     14:14.76 (1:16.32)  15:34.65 (1:19.89)
     16:52.82 (1:18.17)  18:13.37 (1:20.55)
     19:28.61 (1:15.24)  20:48.02 (1:19.41)
 
 Event 8  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:27.71  7/8/2011  Laura VAL, USA
         NATL: N 10:27.71  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Charlene      63 Walnut Creek Mas            11:13.94   11  
             37.17      1:18.35 (41.18)
        2:00.28 (41.93)     2:42.56 (42.28)
        3:25.08 (42.52)     4:07.21 (42.13)
        4:49.73 (42.52)     5:32.52 (42.79)
        6:15.41 (42.89)     6:58.19 (42.78)
        7:41.05 (42.86)     8:23.61 (42.56)
        9:06.88 (43.27)     9:49.68 (42.80)
       10:32.77 (43.09)    11:13.94 (41.17)
  2 Hibben, Veronica       63 Novaquatics Mast            11:33.06    9  
             37.34      1:19.53 (42.19)
        2:02.89 (43.36)     2:46.55 (43.66)
        3:29.42 (42.87)     4:12.92 (43.50)
        4:56.42 (43.50)     5:40.71 (44.29)
        6:24.28 (43.57)     7:08.91 (44.63)
        7:53.44 (44.53)     8:38.52 (45.08)
        9:22.37 (43.85)    10:07.21 (44.84)
       10:51.46 (44.25)    11:33.06 (41.60)
  3 Wilson, Carol          62 Mission Viejo Ma            12:16.66    8  
             40.78      1:25.31 (44.53)
        2:10.68 (45.37)     2:56.92 (46.24)
        3:43.19 (46.27)     4:29.59 (46.40)
        5:15.89 (46.30)     6:02.31 (46.42)
        6:48.43 (46.12)     7:35.02 (46.59)
        8:21.52 (46.50)     9:08.56 (47.04)
        9:55.62 (47.06)    10:42.72 (47.10)
       11:30.02 (47.30)    12:16.66 (46.64)
  4 Neville, Cathy V       62 San Diego Swim M            12:20.03    7  
             37.90      1:21.31 (43.41)
        2:06.00 (44.69)     2:51.83 (45.83)
        3:38.64 (46.81)     4:25.99 (47.35)
        5:13.00 (47.01)     6:00.36 (47.36)
        6:48.48 (48.12)     7:36.83 (48.35)
        8:24.50 (47.67)     9:12.78 (48.28)
       10:00.76 (47.98)    10:47.82 (47.06)
       11:34.60 (46.78)    12:20.03 (45.43)
  5 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri  62 UC33-33                     12:58.02    6  
             44.21      1:32.43 (48.22)
        2:21.64 (49.21)     3:10.97 (49.33)
        4:00.27 (49.30)     4:49.68 (49.41)
        5:38.80 (49.12)     6:28.41 (49.61)
        7:17.41 (49.00)     8:07.16 (49.75)
        8:55.64 (48.48)     9:45.26 (49.62)
       10:33.90 (48.64)    11:23.56 (49.66)
       12:11.96 (48.40)    12:58.02 (46.06)
  6 Albano, Carla          61 Swim Fort Lauder            13:32.00    5  
             46.00      1:37.21 (51.21)
        2:29.02 (51.81)     3:20.31 (51.29)
        4:12.44 (52.13)     5:03.99 (51.55)
        5:55.31 (51.32)     6:46.79 (51.48)
        7:39.12 (52.33)     8:30.82 (51.70)
        9:21.62 (50.80)    10:13.06 (51.44)
       11:03.88 (50.82)    11:55.30 (51.42)
       12:45.90 (50.60)    13:32.00 (46.10)
  7 Richardson, Liz        61 Novaquatics Mast            14:23.54    4  
             45.36      1:36.85 (51.49)
        2:31.66 (54.81)     3:26.38 (54.72)
        4:21.29 (54.91)     5:15.98 (54.69)
        6:10.71 (54.73)     7:05.12 (54.41)
        8:00.11 (54.99)     8:55.30 (55.19)
        9:50.78 (55.48)    10:46.32 (55.54)
       11:41.96 (55.64)    12:37.64 (55.68)
       13:31.81 (54.17)    14:23.54 (51.73)
  8 Hofmann, Jean          62 Arizona Masters-            14:24.86    3  
             47.31      1:39.88 (52.57)
        2:33.12 (53.24)     3:27.98 (54.86)
        4:22.61 (54.63)     5:18.06 (55.45)
        6:14.85 (56.79)     7:10.31 (55.46)
        8:05.73 (55.42)     9:01.17 (55.44)
        9:56.30 (55.13)    10:51.46 (55.16)
       11:45.91 (54.45)    12:40.02 (54.11)
       13:33.42 (53.40)    14:24.86 (51.44)
  9 Stuart, Margaret       61 Mission Viejo Ma            14:27.89    2  
             49.68      1:43.50 (53.82)
        2:36.91 (53.41)     3:31.60 (54.69)
        4:25.26 (53.66)     5:20.48 (55.22)
        6:15.10 (54.62)     7:10.30 (55.20)
        8:04.67 (54.37)     8:59.54 (54.87)
        9:54.00 (54.46)    10:49.04 (55.04)
       11:44.23 (55.19)    12:39.56 (55.33)
       13:34.77 (55.21)    14:27.89 (53.12)
 10 Paquin, Deborah        60 Novaquatics Mast            14:29.42    1  
             48.32      1:41.65 (53.33)
        2:36.06 (54.41)     3:31.95 (55.89)
        4:26.96 (55.01)     5:22.48 (55.52)
        6:18.09 (55.61)     7:14.10 (56.01)
        8:09.38 (55.28)     9:04.50 (55.12)
        9:59.55 (55.05)    10:55.10 (55.55)
       11:50.21 (55.11)    12:44.98 (54.77)
       13:39.47 (54.49)    14:29.42 (49.95)
 11 Brockman, Blair        64 Swim Fort Lauder            17:20.13  
             59.84    2:07.89 (1:08.05)
      3:13.18 (1:05.29)   4:21.81 (1:08.63)
      5:25.36 (1:03.55)   6:33.00 (1:07.64)
      7:36.68 (1:03.68)   8:45.05 (1:08.37)
      9:48.78 (1:03.73)  10:57.56 (1:08.78)
     12:01.51 (1:03.95)  13:10.62 (1:09.11)
     14:14.56 (1:03.94)  15:21.26 (1:06.70)
     16:24.73 (1:03.47)    17:20.13 (55.40)
 
 Event 8  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 10:49.60  7/15/2017 Laura VAL, USA
         NATL: N 10:49.60  7/15/2017 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Lo D            65 Swim Utah-34                11:21.32   11  
             37.74      1:20.40 (42.66)
        2:04.02 (43.62)     2:48.22 (44.20)
        3:32.51 (44.29)     4:16.79 (44.28)
        5:00.22 (43.43)     5:43.71 (43.49)
        6:25.77 (42.06)     7:08.51 (42.74)
        7:51.04 (42.53)     8:33.83 (42.79)
        9:15.87 (42.04)     9:58.70 (42.83)
       10:40.40 (41.70)    11:21.32 (40.92)
  2 Gutierrez, Charlotte   67 Santa Barbara Ma            12:08.49    9  
             41.26      1:26.15 (44.89)
        2:11.55 (45.40)     2:57.95 (46.40)
        3:43.78 (45.83)     4:29.49 (45.71)
        5:15.43 (45.94)     6:01.76 (46.33)
        6:47.64 (45.88)     7:34.01 (46.37)
        8:20.10 (46.09)     9:06.82 (46.72)
        9:53.27 (46.45)    10:39.16 (45.89)
       11:24.62 (45.46)    12:08.49 (43.87)
  3 Guthrie, Sally         69 Davis Aquatic Ma            12:46.55    8  
             43.49      1:31.03 (47.54)
        2:19.25 (48.22)     3:07.71 (48.46)
        3:56.36 (48.65)     4:45.20 (48.84)
        5:33.61 (48.41)     6:21.81 (48.20)
        7:10.44 (48.63)     7:58.52 (48.08)
        8:47.08 (48.56)                    
           10:23.71 ( )    11:11.88 (48.17)
       12:00.40 (48.52)    12:46.55 (46.15)
  4 Finch, Merry B         65 Kona Aquatics-39            12:52.55    7  
             43.07      1:28.67 (45.60)
        2:17.57 (48.90)     3:05.82 (48.25)
        3:54.43 (48.61)     4:43.02 (48.59)
        5:31.89 (48.87)     6:20.77 (48.88)
        7:09.51 (48.74)     7:58.45 (48.94)
        8:47.82 (49.37)     9:36.89 (49.07)
       10:25.72 (48.83)    11:15.48 (49.76)
       12:04.66 (49.18)    12:52.55 (47.89)
  5 Ragalie, Diane         67 Palm Beach Maste            13:59.54    6  
             45.61      1:38.84 (53.23)
        2:32.88 (54.04)     3:27.36 (54.48)
        4:20.33 (52.97)     5:13.85 (53.52)
        6:06.89 (53.04)     7:00.16 (53.27)
        7:52.68 (52.52)     8:45.49 (52.81)
        9:38.36 (52.87)    10:31.37 (53.01)
       11:23.77 (52.40)    12:16.70 (52.93)
       13:09.19 (52.49)    13:59.54 (50.35)
  6 Riley-Hagan, Maggie    66 San Diego Swim M            14:36.42    5  
             51.04      1:44.97 (53.93)
        2:41.18 (56.21)     3:37.58 (56.40)
        4:35.10 (57.52)     5:31.44 (56.34)
        6:28.33 (56.89)     7:25.10 (56.77)
        8:20.04 (54.94)     9:15.91 (55.87)
       10:10.48 (54.57)    11:04.74 (54.26)
       11:58.58 (53.84)    12:52.81 (54.23)
       13:46.41 (53.60)    14:36.42 (50.01)
  7 Schneider, Mary        67 Wisconsin Master            15:00.91    4  
             51.09      1:48.88 (57.79)
        2:47.02 (58.14)     3:44.65 (57.63)
        4:41.35 (56.70)     5:39.14 (57.79)
        6:36.15 (57.01)     7:33.00 (56.85)
        8:29.41 (56.41)     9:26.13 (56.72)
       10:22.23 (56.10)    11:18.49 (56.26)
       12:14.13 (55.64)    13:10.14 (56.01)
       14:06.06 (55.92)    15:00.91 (54.85)
  8 Baker, Gini            69 San Diego Swim M            16:09.46    3  
             50.25      1:48.95 (58.70)
      2:49.92 (1:00.97)   3:52.31 (1:02.39)
      4:53.91 (1:01.60)   5:56.56 (1:02.65)
      6:58.76 (1:02.20)   8:00.72 (1:01.96)
      9:01.58 (1:00.86)  10:04.09 (1:02.51)
     11:04.57 (1:00.48)  12:06.42 (1:01.85)
     13:07.78 (1:01.36)  14:09.53 (1:01.75)
     15:10.94 (1:01.41)    16:09.46 (58.52)
  9 Hobbs, Delrie          65 UC33-33                     17:01.34    2  
             57.54    2:01.82 (1:04.28)
      3:07.50 (1:05.68)   4:13.72 (1:06.22)
      5:19.22 (1:05.50)   6:24.33 (1:05.11)
      7:29.83 (1:05.50)   8:35.89 (1:06.06)
      9:40.19 (1:04.30)  10:45.28 (1:05.09)
     11:49.84 (1:04.56)  12:55.21 (1:05.37)
     13:58.85 (1:03.64)  15:03.97 (1:05.12)
     16:05.45 (1:01.48)    17:01.34 (55.89)
 10 Milner, Nancy J        68 Oregon Masters-3            18:40.51    1  
           1:01.64    2:12.00 (1:10.36)
      3:21.08 (1:09.08)   4:32.20 (1:11.12)
      5:41.50 (1:09.30)   6:52.74 (1:11.24)
      8:03.06 (1:10.32)   9:15.54 (1:12.48)
     10:25.77 (1:10.23)  11:38.05 (1:12.28)
     12:48.45 (1:10.40)  14:00.28 (1:11.83)
     15:10.98 (1:10.70)  16:24.20 (1:13.22)
     17:32.63 (1:08.43)  18:40.51 (1:07.88)
 
 Event 8  Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:13.07  11/1/2009 Yoshiko OSAKI, JPN
         NATL: N 12:35.14  8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Montrella, Beverly     73 Mission Viejo Ma            14:28.85   11  
             48.43      1:42.96 (54.53)
        2:38.63 (55.67)     3:35.19 (56.56)
        4:30.29 (55.10)     5:25.80 (55.51)
        6:20.93 (55.13)     7:16.35 (55.42)
        8:11.65 (55.30)     9:06.56 (54.91)
       10:01.75 (55.19)    10:56.39 (54.64)
       11:50.84 (54.45)    12:44.61 (53.77)
       13:38.16 (53.55)    14:28.85 (50.69)
  2 Reid, Colleen          70 Hawaii Masters-3            14:37.98    9  
             45.82      1:38.64 (52.82)
        2:32.40 (53.76)     3:27.42 (55.02)
        4:22.54 (55.12)     5:17.60 (55.06)
        6:12.87 (55.27)     7:09.53 (56.66)
        8:05.38 (55.85)     9:02.35 (56.97)
        9:58.34 (55.99)    10:54.83 (56.49)
       11:50.78 (55.95)    12:47.81 (57.03)
       13:44.22 (56.41)    14:37.98 (53.76)
  3 Shoenberger, Linda     72 Tamalpais Aquati            14:47.16    8  
             50.17      1:45.19 (55.02)
        2:40.94 (55.75)     3:36.24 (55.30)
        4:31.61 (55.37)     5:27.57 (55.96)
        6:22.99 (55.42)     7:18.57 (55.58)
        8:14.29 (55.72)     9:10.46 (56.17)
       10:07.15 (56.69)    11:03.38 (56.23)
       11:59.69 (56.31)    12:56.02 (56.33)
       13:52.08 (56.06)    14:47.16 (55.08)
  4 Vallandigham, Jett L   73 Moscow Chinooks-            19:53.99    7  
           1:04.48    2:19.36 (1:14.88)
      3:34.52 (1:15.16)   4:51.40 (1:16.88)
      6:06.06 (1:14.66)   7:24.31 (1:18.25)
      8:39.88 (1:15.57)   9:54.42 (1:14.54)
     11:08.96 (1:14.54)  12:25.20 (1:16.24)
     13:40.65 (1:15.45)  14:55.70 (1:15.05)
     16:11.09 (1:15.39)  17:26.70 (1:15.61)
     18:41.81 (1:15.11)  19:53.99 (1:12.18)
  5 Stark, Carol R         71 Oregon Masters-3            22:13.12    6  
           1:13.12    2:31.70 (1:18.58)
      3:51.38 (1:19.68)   5:16.72 (1:25.34)
      6:40.44 (1:23.72)   8:06.39 (1:25.95)
      9:31.27 (1:24.88)  10:59.60 (1:28.33)
     12:24.39 (1:24.79)  13:49.84 (1:25.45)
     15:13.04 (1:23.20)  16:38.76 (1:25.72)
     18:02.19 (1:23.43)  19:27.61 (1:25.42)
     20:51.20 (1:23.59)  22:13.12 (1:21.92)
  6 Seidler, Jeanne        73 Wisconsin Master            27:43.68    5  
           1:32.06    3:18.34 (1:46.28)
      5:02.05 (1:43.71)   6:47.55 (1:45.50)
      8:33.69 (1:46.14)  10:19.39 (1:45.70)
     12:03.84 (1:44.45)  13:51.14 (1:47.30)
     15:36.21 (1:45.07)  17:22.28 (1:46.07)
     19:07.86 (1:45.58)  20:49.68 (1:41.82)
     22:34.07 (1:44.39)  24:18.75 (1:44.68)
     26:01.41 (1:42.66)  27:43.68 (1:42.27)
 
 Event 8  Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006Jane ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 14:10.50  9/9/2001  JUNE KRAUSER
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lund, Lynne            79 Swim Utah-34                14:54.86   11  
             52.46      1:48.74 (56.28)
        2:45.52 (56.78)     3:42.78 (57.26)
        4:40.02 (57.24)     5:36.30 (56.28)
        6:32.61 (56.31)     7:29.36 (56.75)
        8:26.03 (56.67)     9:22.04 (56.01)
       10:18.00 (55.96)    11:14.30 (56.30)
       12:09.85 (55.55)    13:05.88 (56.03)
       14:01.12 (55.24)    14:54.86 (53.74)
 
 Event 8  Women 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
        WORLD: W 13:51.21  1/29/2011 Jane ASHER, GBR
         NATL: N 15:12.94  7/15/2007 JEAN TROY
    Name                  Age Club                          Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Anne H       81 San Diego Swim M            15:19.65   11  
             51.89      1:48.85 (56.96)
        2:45.67 (56.82)     3:43.23 (57.56)
        4:41.59 (58.36)     5:39.66 (58.07)
        6:38.27 (58.61)     7:37.07 (58.80)
        8:35.46 (58.39)     9:34.46 (59.00)
       10:32.60 (58.14)    11:30.85 (58.25)
       12:29.15 (58.30)    13:27.20 (58.05)
       14:24.94 (57.74)    15:19.65 (54.71)
  2 Harden, Gaile          80 Arizona Masters-            30:23.41    9  
           1:51.89    3:50.59 (1:58.70)
      5:45.67 (1:55.08)   7:44.12 (1:58.45)
      9:38.30 (1:54.18)  11:36.42 (1:58.12)
     13:30.81 (1:54.39)  15:29.61 (1:58.80)
     17:22.46 (1:52.85)  19:20.30 (1:57.84)
     21:09.50 (1:49.20)  23:06.69 (1:57.19)
     24:56.09 (1:49.40)  26:50.21 (1:54.12)
     28:39.56 (1:49.35)  30:23.41 (1:43.85)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                 
 
  1. Mission Viejo Masters             229   2. Swim Fort Lauderdale            132.5
  3. San Diego Swim Masters            120   4. Davis Aquatic Masters             109
  5. Conejo Valley Masters             105   6. Oregon Masters                     85
  6. Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc      85   8. Rose Bowl Masters                  78
  9. Novaquatics Masters                75  10. Swim Utah                          53
 11. Colorado Masters Swimming          51  11. Palm Beach Masters                 51
 13. Las Vegas Masters                  49  14. Sawtooth Masters                   48
 15. Tamalpais Aquatic Masters          47  16. Santa Barbara Masters              46
 17. El Milenio Swim Team               45  18. Walnut Creek Masters               44
 19. Southern California Aquatic Ma     39  20. UCLA Bruin Masters                 38
 21. Umac-Terrapin Masters              37  22. Santa Rosa Masters                 36
 23. Stanford Masters Swimming          31  24. Golden Road Aquatics               30
 25. Virginia Masters Swim Team         29  26. Minnesota Masters Swim Club        28
 27. Masters of South Texas             27  28. JD Aquatic Masters                 23
 29. North Carolina Masters Swimmin     21  30. Agua Masters                       20
 30. Dakota Masters                     20  30. Mesa Aquatics Club-Masters         20
 30. North Texas Lonestars              20  34. New England Masters Swim Club      19
 35. HoFForce Swim                      18  36. Swim Kentucky Masters              17
 36. Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club     17  36. Club Aquatique Montreal            17
 36. Hawaii Masters                     17  36. Ucsf Masters                       17
 41. Kona Aquatics                      14  41. Illinois Masters                   14
 43. Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming        12  43. Palmetto Masters                   12
 45. Team Walker                        11  45. Reston Masters Swim Team           11
 45. Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers     11  45. Sport City Masters                 11
 45. Bearcat Masters                    11  50. Sierra Nevada Masters              10
 51. New Braunfels Masters Swimmers      9  51. Agrupacion Deportiva Santa Cru      9
 51. Clovis Swim Club Masters            9  51. Atlanta Water Jocks                 9
 55. Nickel City Splash Swim Team        8  56. Edmonton Masters Swim Club          7
 56. Connecticut Masters                 7  56. Moscow Chinooks Masters Swimmi      7
 56. Puget Sound Masters                 7  56. East Bay Bat Rays Masters           7
 56. Somerset County YMCA Masters        7  62. Lowcountry Masters                  6
 62. Long Beach Grunions                 6  62. Garden State Masters                6
 62. West Hollywood Aquatics             6  62. Mountain View Masters               6
 62. Pirates Aquas Abiertas              6  62. Equinox Masters                     6
 69. The Olympic Club                    5  70. Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc         4
 70. Golden West Swim Club               4  70. Movy Masters                        4
 73. Swim Long Beach                     3  73. University of Hawaii Masters        3
 73. Marcia's Enthusiastic Masters       3  76. Ensworth Aquatics Masters         2.5
 77. Patriot Masters Swim Team           2  78. University of San Francisco Ma      1
 78. South Davis Masters                 1  78. Queer Utah Aquatic Club             1
 78. Olympus Aquatics                    1  78. Lane 4 Swimming                     1